Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Hakodate(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Reservation opening dates.

03/30 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 3,680 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map07:50 AM09:10 AM10:50 AM01:10 PM03:10 PM04:50 PM06:10 PM 
Sapporo ekimae(South side of Tokyu) Map11:35 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map08:00 AM09:20 AM11:00 AM01:20 PM03:20 PM05:00 PM06:20 PM11:55 PM
Oyachi subway sta. Map08:28 AM09:48 AM11:28 AM01:48 PM03:48 PM05:28 PM06:48 PM
Yakumo Map11:38 AM02:38 PM04:58 PM06:58 PM09:58 PM
Mori-machi Map12:13 PM03:13 PM05:33 PM07:33 PM10:33 PM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki Map12:46 PM02:01 PM03:46 PM06:06 PM08:06 PM09:41 PM11:06 PM04:20 AM
Nanae-cho narukawa Map12:56 PM02:11 PM03:56 PM06:16 PM08:16 PM09:51 PM11:16 PM04:30 AM
Kikyo Map01:10 PM02:25 PM04:10 PM06:30 PM08:30 PM10:05 PM11:30 PM04:40 AM
Showa 4-chome Map01:15 PM02:30 PM04:15 PM06:35 PM08:35 PM10:10 PM11:35 PM04:45 AM
Goryokaku ekimae Map01:17 PM02:32 PM04:17 PM06:37 PM08:37 PM10:12 PM11:37 PM04:47 AM
Hakodate ferry terminal Map05:00 AM
Hakodate ekimae terminal Map01:25 PM02:40 PM04:25 PM06:45 PM08:45 PM10:20 PM11:45 PM05:15 AM
Yunokawa onsen kita Map01:39 PM02:54 PM04:39 PM06:59 PM08:59 PM10:34 PM11:59 PM05:29 AM
Yunokawa onsen Map01:42 PM02:57 PM04:42 PM07:02 PM09:02 PM10:37 PM12:02 AM05:32 AM
Yunokawa onsen higashi Map01:45 PM03:00 PM04:45 PM07:05 PM09:05 PM10:40 PM12:05 AM05:35 AM

From:Hakodate(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Reservation opening dates.

03/30 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 3,680 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yunokawa onsen higashi Map07:00 AM08:30 AM10:00 AM12:50 PM02:20 PM03:50 PM05:50 PM10:55 PM
Yunokawa onsen Map07:02 AM08:32 AM10:02 AM12:52 PM02:22 PM03:52 PM05:52 PM10:57 PM
Yunokawa onsen kita Map07:05 AM08:35 AM10:05 AM12:55 PM02:25 PM03:55 PM05:55 PM11:00 PM
Hakodate ekimae terminal Map07:30 AM09:00 AM10:30 AM01:20 PM02:50 PM04:20 PM06:20 PM11:25 PM
Hakodate ferry terminal Map11:40 PM
Goryokaku ekimae Map07:36 AM09:06 AM10:36 AM01:26 PM02:56 PM04:26 PM06:26 PM11:51 PM
Showa 4-chome Map07:40 AM09:10 AM10:40 AM01:30 PM03:00 PM04:30 PM06:30 PM11:55 PM
Kikyo Map07:45 AM09:15 AM10:45 AM01:35 PM03:05 PM04:35 PM06:35 PM12:00 AM
Nanae-cho narukawa Map07:59 AM09:29 AM10:59 AM01:49 PM03:19 PM04:49 PM06:49 PM12:10 AM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki Map08:09 AM09:39 AM11:09 AM01:59 PM03:29 PM04:59 PM06:59 PM12:20 AM
Mori-machi Map08:42 AM10:12 AM02:32 PM05:32 PM07:32 PM
Yakumo Map09:17 AM10:47 AM03:07 PM06:07 PM08:07 PM
Oyachi subway sta. Map12:27 PM01:57 PM03:22 PM06:17 PM07:42 PM09:17 PM11:17 PM05:05 AM
Tokeidaimae Map12:52 PM02:22 PM03:47 PM06:42 PM08:07 PM09:42 PM11:42 PM05:27 AM
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map01:00 PM02:30 PM03:55 PM06:50 PM08:15 PM09:50 PM11:50 PM05:35 AM
Links