Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Monbetsu(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highay bus service that connects Sapporo with Mombetsu.

Reservation opening dates.

03/30 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 2,730 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map07:00 AM09:45 AM02:50 PM05:50 PM07:00 AM09:45 AM02:50 PM05:50 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map07:05 AM09:50 AM02:55 PM05:55 PM07:05 AM09:50 AM02:55 PM05:55 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map07:16 AM10:01 AM03:06 PM06:06 PM07:18 AM10:03 AM03:08 PM06:08 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map07:25 AM10:10 AM03:15 PM06:15 PM07:29 AM10:14 AM03:19 PM06:19 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa Map07:33 AM07:37 AM
Kosoku Higashiyama Map07:41 AM07:47 AM
Kosoku Chashinai Map07:55 AM08:05 AM
Sunakawayoshino Map08:03 AM08:15 AM
Sunakawaishiyama Map08:07 AM08:19 AM
Kosoku Ebuotsu Map08:14 AM08:28 AM
Osamunai Map08:30 AM08:45 AM
Takinishi Map11:18 AM01:03 PM06:08 PM09:08 PM11:38 AM01:23 PM06:28 PM09:28 PM
Takinoue Map11:33 AM01:18 PM06:23 PM09:23 PM11:53 AM01:38 PM06:43 PM09:43 PM
Asahimachi Map11:34 AM01:19 PM06:24 PM09:24 PM11:54 AM01:39 PM06:44 PM09:44 PM
Nigorigawa Map11:38 AM01:23 PM06:28 PM09:28 PM11:58 AM01:43 PM06:48 PM09:48 PM
Takishita Map11:41 AM01:26 PM06:31 PM09:31 PM12:01 PM01:46 PM06:51 PM09:51 PM
Kamishokotsu Map11:54 AM01:39 PM06:44 PM09:44 PM12:14 PM01:59 PM07:04 PM10:04 PM
Nakashokotsu Map12:02 PM01:47 PM06:52 PM09:52 PM12:22 PM02:07 PM07:12 PM10:12 PM
Shokotsu Map12:12 PM01:57 PM07:02 PM10:02 PM12:32 PM02:17 PM07:22 PM10:22 PM
Mombetsu terminal Map12:20 PM02:05 PM07:10 PM10:10 PM12:40 PM02:25 PM07:30 PM10:30 PM

From:Monbetsu(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highay bus service that connects Sapporo with Mombetsu.

Reservation opening dates.

03/31 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 2,730 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mombetsu terminal Map07:00 AM08:30 AM03:00 PM04:15 PM07:00 AM08:30 AM03:00 PM04:25 PM
Shokotsu Map07:08 AM08:38 AM03:08 PM04:23 PM07:08 AM08:38 AM03:08 PM04:33 PM
Nakashokotsu Map07:16 AM08:46 AM03:16 PM04:31 PM07:16 AM08:46 AM03:16 PM04:41 PM
Kamishokotsu Map07:26 AM08:56 AM03:26 PM04:41 PM07:26 AM08:56 AM03:26 PM04:51 PM
Takishita Map07:32 AM09:02 AM03:32 PM04:47 PM07:32 AM09:02 AM03:32 PM04:57 PM
Nigorigawa Map07:42 AM09:12 AM03:42 PM04:57 PM07:42 AM09:12 AM03:42 PM05:07 PM
Asahimachi Map07:46 AM09:16 AM03:46 PM05:01 PM07:46 AM09:16 AM03:46 PM05:11 PM
Takinoue Map07:47 AM09:17 AM03:47 PM05:02 PM07:47 AM09:17 AM03:47 PM05:12 PM
Takinishi Map07:57 AM09:27 AM03:57 PM05:12 PM07:57 AM09:27 AM03:57 PM05:22 PM
Osamunai Map07:55 PM08:16 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu Map08:11 PM08:34 PM
Sunakawaishiyama Map08:19 PM08:43 PM
Sunakawayoshino Map08:23 PM08:47 PM
Kosoku Chashinai Map08:31 PM08:57 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama Map08:45 PM09:14 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa Map08:53 PM09:24 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map10:51 AM12:21 PM06:51 PM09:01 PM11:09 AM12:39 PM07:09 PM09:34 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map11:00 AM12:30 PM07:00 PM09:10 PM11:20 AM12:50 PM07:20 PM09:45 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map11:20 AM12:50 PM07:20 PM09:30 PM11:40 AM01:10 PM07:40 PM10:05 PM
Links