Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Otofuke(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Obihiro Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Obihiro.

Reservation opening dates.

03/30 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map    12:40 PM    06:40 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map08:00 AM09:00 AM10:30 AM11:30 AM01:00 PM02:30 PM03:30 PM05:00 PM06:00 PM07:00 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map08:15 AM09:15 AM10:45 AM11:45 AM02:45 PM03:45 PM05:15 PM06:15 PM
Oyachi subway sta. Map08:43 AM09:43 AM11:13 AM12:13 PM03:13 PM04:13 PM05:43 PM06:43 PM
Shimizu Map11:15 AM01:45 PM06:45 PM09:15 PM
Mikage Map11:27 AM01:57 PM06:57 PM09:27 PM
Memuro Map11:39 AM02:09 PM07:09 PM09:39 PM
Nishi obihiro Map11:47 AM02:17 PM07:17 PM09:47 PM
Tokachi bus honsha Map04:17 PM10:17 PM
Otofuke odori 11-chome Map12:40 PM03:10 PM06:10 PM08:40 PM
Kino odori 16-chome Map12:45 PM03:15 PM06:15 PM08:45 PM
Kino nokyo mae Map12:50 PM03:20 PM06:20 PM08:50 PM
Obihiro eki bus terminal Map12:05 PM01:00 PM02:35 PM03:30 PM04:35 PM06:30 PM07:35 PM09:00 PM10:05 PM10:35 PM
Tokachigawa onsen Map  02:55 PM       

From:Otofuke(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Obihiro Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Obihiro.

Reservation opening dates.

03/30 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokachigawa onsen Map   10:30 AM      
Obihiro eki bus terminal Map07:30 AM08:30 AM10:00 AM11:00 AM12:30 PM02:30 PM03:30 PM05:15 PM06:15 PM07:15 PM
Kino nokyo mae Map07:40 AM10:10 AM03:40 PM07:25 PM
Kino odori 16-chome Map07:45 AM10:15 AM03:45 PM07:30 PM
Otofuke odori 11-chome Map07:50 AM10:20 AM03:50 PM07:35 PM
Tokachi bus honsha Map12:48 PM05:33 PM
Nishi obihiro Map08:48 AM11:18 AM02:48 PM06:33 PM
Memuro Map08:56 AM11:26 AM02:56 PM06:41 PM
Mikage Map09:08 AM11:38 AM03:08 PM06:53 PM
Shimizu Map09:20 AM11:50 AM03:20 PM07:05 PM
Oyachi subway sta. Map10:47 AM11:52 AM01:17 PM02:22 PM05:52 PM06:47 PM09:37 PM10:32 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map11:20 AM12:25 PM01:50 PM02:55 PM04:05 PM06:25 PM07:20 PM08:50 PM10:10 PM11:05 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map    04:10 PM  08:55 PM  
Links