Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Shari(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Reservation opening dates.

03/30 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 4,630 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map11:15 PM
Saroma-cho Wakasa Map03:30 AM
Higashimokoto Map04:45 AM
Koshimizu Map05:10 AM
Kiyosato-cho Shinei Map05:25 AM
Shari Bus terminal Map05:45 AM
Michi no eki Utoro Shirietoku Map06:28 AM
Utoro onsen terminal Map06:30 AM
Shiretoko Grand Hotel Map06:34 AM
Shiretoko Prince Hotel Map06:39 AM
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel Map06:42 AM
Hotel Shiretoko Map06:45 AM

From:Shari(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Reservation opening dates.

03/31 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 4,630 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Shiretoko Map09:00 AM09:00 AM
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel Map09:04 AM09:04 AM
Shiretoko Prince Hotel Map09:08 AM09:08 AM
Shiretoko Grand Hotel Map09:15 AM09:15 AM
Utoro onsen terminal Map09:20 AM09:20 AM
Shari Bus terminal Map10:10 AM10:10 AM
Kiyosato-cho Shinei Map10:25 AM10:25 AM
Koshimizu Map10:40 AM10:40 AM
Higashimokoto Map11:10 AM11:10 AM
Saroma-cho Wakasa Map12:25 PM12:25 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map03:45 PM03:55 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map04:15 PM04:25 PM
Links