Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Engaru(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Reservation opening dates.

03/30 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 3,250 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map10:15 AM05:05 PM10:15 AM05:05 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map10:20 AM05:10 PM10:20 AM05:10 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map10:31 AM05:21 PM10:33 AM05:23 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map10:40 AM05:30 PM10:44 AM05:34 PM
Shirataki Map01:17 PM08:07 PM01:32 PM08:22 PM
Maruseppu Map01:36 PM08:26 PM01:51 PM08:41 PM
Engaru Mokurakukan Map01:57 PM08:47 PM02:12 PM09:02 PM
Engaru terminal Map02:03 PM08:53 PM02:18 PM09:08 PM

From:Engaru(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Reservation opening dates.

03/31 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 3,250 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Engaru terminal Map08:30 AM01:30 PM04:29 PM08:30 AM01:30 PM04:24 PM
Engaru Mokurakukan Map08:32 AM01:32 PM04:31 PM08:32 AM01:32 PM04:26 PM
Maruseppu Map08:53 AM01:53 PM04:52 PM08:53 AM01:53 PM04:47 PM
Shirataki Map09:13 AM02:13 PM05:12 PM09:13 AM02:13 PM05:07 PM
Asahikawa ekimae Map06:50 PM07:00 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map11:48 AM04:48 PM08:31 PM12:01 PM05:01 PM08:49 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map11:57 AM04:57 PM08:40 PM12:12 PM05:12 PM09:00 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map12:17 PM05:17 PM09:00 PM12:32 PM05:32 PM09:20 PM
Links