Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Yurihonjo(Akita) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai-Sakata/Honjyo Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sendai and Sakata with Honjyo.

Reservation opening dates.

04/30 ~ 05/29
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Honjyo Eigyosho Map06:02 AM09:02 AM03:27 PM
Honjo Sta. Map06:07 AM09:07 AM03:32 PM
Nishime Highschool Map06:22 AM09:22 AM03:47 PM
Nikaho City Office Map06:34 AM09:34 AM03:59 PM
Hoyo Center Hamanasu Map06:44 AM09:44 AM04:09 PM
Kisakata Sta. Map06:50 AM09:50 AM04:15 PM
Fukura Map07:13 AM10:13 AM04:38 PM
Sakata Shoko Bus terminal(Bus Stop №2) Map07:40 AM10:40 AM05:20 PM
AEON Sakata Minami Map07:55 AM10:55 AM05:35 PM
Shonai Kanko Bussankan Map08:20 AM11:20 AM06:00 PM
Shonai Asahi Map08:35 AM11:35 AM06:15 PM
Nishikawa Bus Stop Map09:20 AM12:20 PM07:00 PM
Sagae Bus Stop Map09:40 AM12:40 PM07:25 PM
Sendai Sta. West Exit( Bus Stop №40) Map10:50 AM01:50 PM08:35 PM

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Yurihonjo(Akita) |Highway Bus
Sendai-Sakata/Honjyo Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sendai and Sakata with Honjyo.

Reservation opening dates.

04/30 ~ 05/29
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Sta. West Exit( Bus Stop №40) Map08:10 AM03:30 PM05:05 PM
Sagae Bus Stop Map09:35 AM04:50 PM06:25 PM
Nishikawa Bus Stop Map09:45 AM05:00 PM06:35 PM
Shonai Asahi Map10:30 AM05:45 PM07:20 PM
Shonai Kanko Bussankan Map10:45 AM06:00 PM07:35 PM
AEON Sakata Minami Map11:10 AM06:25 PM08:00 PM
Sakata Shoko Bus terminal(Bus Stop №2) Map11:40 AM06:40 PM08:15 PM
Fukura Map12:02 PM07:02 PM08:37 PM
Kisakata Sta. Map12:25 PM07:25 PM09:00 PM
Hoyo Center Hamanasu Map12:31 PM07:31 PM09:06 PM
Nikaho City Office Map12:41 PM07:41 PM09:16 PM
Nishime Highschool Map12:53 PM07:53 PM09:28 PM
Honjo Sta. Map01:08 PM08:08 PM09:43 PM
Honjyo Eigyosho Map01:13 PM08:13 PM09:48 PM
Links