Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo To:Nagano |Highway Bus
Nagano Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Ikebukuro and Nerima with Nagano. NOTE: There are 3 seats or 4 seats in a row depending on the vehicle.

Reservation opening dates.

04/30 ~ 05/29

Fare

JPY 2,600 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ikebukuro Sta. East Exit Map07:30 AM10:30 AM03:30 PM05:30 PM07:20 PM
Shimo-ochiai Sta. Map07:40 AM10:40 AM03:40 PM05:40 PM07:30 PM
Nerima Sta. Map07:50 AM10:50 AM03:50 PM05:50 PM07:40 PM
Kawagoe Matoba Map08:20 AM11:20 AM04:20 PM06:20 PM08:10 PM
Joshin-etsudo Yashiro Map11:01 AM02:01 PM06:49 PM08:49 PM10:39 PM
Oginoya Naganoten Map11:09 AM02:09 PM06:56 PM08:56 PM10:46 PM
Nagano Sta. Map11:25 AM02:25 PM07:12 PM09:12 PM11:02 PM
Gondo Map11:30 AM02:30 PM07:17 PM09:17 PM11:07 PM
Higashi Yubinkyoku Map11:40 AM02:40 PM07:27 PM09:27 PM11:17 PM
Yanagihara Map11:50 AM02:50 PM07:37 PM09:37 PM11:27 PM

From:Nagano To:Tokyo |Highway Bus
Nagano Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Ikebukuro and Nerima with Nagano. NOTE: There are 3 seats or 4 seats in a row depending on the vehicle.

Reservation opening dates.

04/30 ~ 05/29

Fare

JPY 2,600 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yanagihara Map07:00 AM08:25 AM10:00 AM03:00 PM06:00 PM
Higashi Yubinkyoku Map07:05 AM08:32 AM10:05 AM03:07 PM06:07 PM
Gondo Map07:22 AM08:52 AM10:22 AM03:20 PM06:20 PM
Nagano Sta. Map07:30 AM09:00 AM10:30 AM03:30 PM06:30 PM
Oginoya Naganoten Map07:46 AM09:16 AM10:46 AM03:49 PM06:49 PM
Joshin-etsudo Yashiro Map07:53 AM09:23 AM10:53 AM03:57 PM06:57 PM
Kawagoe Matoba Map10:17 AM11:47 AM01:17 PM06:33 PM09:33 PM
Nerima Sta. Map10:47 AM12:17 PM01:47 PM07:03 PM10:03 PM
Shimo-ochiai Sta. Map10:57 AM12:27 PM01:57 PM07:13 PM10:13 PM
Ikebukuro Sta. East Exit Map11:12 AM12:42 PM02:12 PM07:28 PM10:28 PM
Links