Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Tanabe/Nanki Shirahama,Wakayama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Shirahama Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku, YCAT(Yokhama sta.) With Kainan, Tanabe and Shirahama.
Sightseeing spots
Minabe Hot Springs, Onzanso-en Garden, Wakayama Prefectural Museum of Natutal History, Shirahama Beach, Shirahama Hot Springs& Senjojiki Rock Plateau

Reservation opening dates.

03/30 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 8,200 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Eigyosho Map07:50 PM
Omiya Sta. West Exit Map08:00 PM
Ikebukuro Sta. East Exit Map08:40 PM
Shinjuku Expway. Bus Terminal (F4) Map09:10 PM
Yokohama city Air Terminal( YCAT) Map10:10 PM
Kosokudo wakayama( Narukami) Map05:57 AM
Kainan Sta. Map06:09 AM
Fujinami Sta. East Map06:23 AM
Gobou Inter mae Map06:44 AM
Inami Service Area Map06:57 AM
Minabe Yakubamae Map07:07 AM
Haya Sta. Map07:17 AM
Tanabe Shiyakushomae Bunkakaikan mae Map07:26 AM
Tanabe Sta. Map07:30 AM
Tsuburi Zaka Map07:36 AM
Toretore Ichiba mae Map07:49 AM
Shirahama Bus Center Map07:56 AM
Shinyuzaki Map08:01 AM

From:Nanki Shirahama/Tanabe,Wakayama To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Shirahama Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku, YCAT(Yokhama sta.) With Kainan, Tanabe and Shirahama.
Sightseeing spots
Minabe Hot Springs, Onzanso-en Garden, Wakayama Prefectural Museum of Natutal History, Shirahama Beach, Shirahama Hot Springs& Senjojiki Rock Plateau

Reservation opening dates.

03/30 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 8,200 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinyuzaki Map07:25 PM
Shirahama Bus Center Map07:30 PM
Toretore Ichiba mae Map07:37 PM
Tsuburi Zaka Map07:50 PM
Tanabe Sta. Map08:00 PM
Tanabe Shiyakushomae Bunkakaikan mae Map08:04 PM
Haya Sta. Map08:13 PM
Minabe Yakubamae Map08:23 PM
Inami Service Area Map08:33 PM
Gobou Inter mae Map08:51 PM
Fujinami Sta. East Map09:12 PM
Kainan Sta. Map09:26 PM
Kosokudo wakayama( Narukami) Map09:38 PM
Yokohama city Air Terminal( YCAT) Map05:27 AM
Shinjuku Expway. Bus Terminal (F4) Map06:24 AM
Ikebukuro Sta. East Exit Map06:49 AM
Omiya Sta. West Exit Map07:29 AM
Omiya Eigyosho Map07:39 AM
Links