Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Izu Shuzenji Spa/Izu Nagaoka Spa To:Tokyo |Highway Bus
Izunagaoka・Syuzennji spa Liner

Bus Facility

>
Description
Express bus that connects Shinjuku and Nagaoka, Shuzenji, traditional onsen towns.
Sightseeing spots
Shuzenji-Temple, Tokko-no yu spa, Nijino sato Rainbow Country, Cycle Sports Center& Bamboo Forest Path

Reservation opening dates.

03/01 ~ 03/31

Fare

JPY 2,570 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Toshigawa Parking Map09:20 AM03:20 PM
Shuzenji Station Map09:25 AM03:25 PM
Shuzenji Spa Map09:30 AM03:30 PM
Ohito Izu Onsenmura Map09:45 AM03:45 PM
Minnano Hawaiians Map09:55 AM03:55 PM
Nagaoka Spa Map10:00 AM04:00 PM
Ikejirioohasi Map12:25 PM05:55 PM
Shinjuku station west Map12:40 PM06:10 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map12:45 PM06:15 PM

From:Tokyo To:Izu Nagaoka Spa/Izu Shuzenji Spa |Highway Bus
Izunagaoka・Syuzennji spa Liner

Bus Facility

>
Description
Express bus that connects Shinjuku and Nagaoka, Shuzenji, traditional onsen towns.
Sightseeing spots
Shuzenji-Temple, Tokko-no yu spa, Nijino sato Rainbow Country, Cycle Sports Center& Bamboo Forest Path

Reservation opening dates.

03/01 ~ 03/31

Fare

JPY 2,570 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map09:15 AM05:05 PM01:15 PM
Nagaoka Spa Map11:25 AM07:43 PM03:53 PM
Minnano Hawaiians Map11:30 AM07:48 PM03:58 PM
Ohito Izu Onsenmura Map11:40 AM07:58 PM04:08 PM
Shuzenji Station Map11:45 AM08:03 PM04:13 PM
Shuzenji Spa Map11:55 AM08:13 PM04:23 PM
Toshigawa Parking Map12:05 PM08:23 PM04:33 PM