Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka To:Tokyo/Yokohama |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Shinagawa

Reservation opening dates.

03/28 ~ 05/28

Fare

JPY 2,410 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamamatsu Sta. Map06:45 AM09:30 AM11:59 PM06:40 PM
Aioi Map06:48 AM09:33 AM12:02 AM06:43 PM
Koyasu Map06:52 AM09:37 AM12:06 AM06:47 PM
Sasagase Map06:57 AM09:42 AM12:11 AM06:52 PM
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map07:15 AM10:00 AM12:29 AM07:10 PM
Iwata IC parking lot Map07:35 AM10:20 AM12:49 AM07:30 PM
Tomei Kakegawa Map07:46 AM10:33 AM01:00 AM07:41 PM
Tomei Gotemba Map12:25 PM
Shinagawa Bus Terminal Map05:30 AM
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map11:00 AM01:58 PM06:10 AM10:55 PM
Yamashita Kouen Mae Map11:20 AM02:18 PM  

From:Yokohama/Tokyo To:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Shinagawa

Reservation opening dates.

03/29 ~ 05/28

Fare

JPY 2,410 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yamashita Kouen Mae Map04:20 PM06:30 PM10:20 PM 
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map04:50 PM07:00 PM10:50 PM09:20 AM
Shinagawa Bus Terminal Map11:35 PM
Tomei Gotemba Map06:22 PM
Tomei Kakegawa Map08:07 PM10:09 PM04:37 AM12:34 PM
Iwata IC parking lot Map08:23 PM10:25 PM04:53 AM12:50 PM
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map08:37 PM10:39 PM05:07 AM01:04 PM
Sasagase Map08:42 PM10:44 PM05:12 AM01:09 PM
Koyasu Map08:47 PM10:49 PM05:17 AM01:14 PM
Aioi Map08:52 PM10:54 PM05:22 AM01:19 PM
Hamamatsu Sta. Map08:57 PM10:59 PM05:30 AM01:24 PM