Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Nabari/Iga/Ueno/Yokkaichi,Mie To:Yokohama/Tokyo |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Iga Shinagawa Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
This is the intercity express bus service that connects Nabari, Iga& Yokkaichi(Mie) with Yokohama& Shinagawa(Tokyo).
Sightseeing spots
Iga Ninjya Museum, Ueno Castles, Danjiri Museum& Basho Memorials

Reservation opening dates.

03/29 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 5,700 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nabari shiyakusho-mae Map09:25 PM
Kintetsu-Nabari Sta. Map09:40 PM
Iga eigyosho Map09:55 PM
Sanko Ueno shako Map10:15 PM
Uenoshi Sta. Map10:25 PM
Midai-Interchange Mori Seiki-mae Map10:40 PM
Seki Bus center Map11:05 PM
Kintetsu-Yokkaichi Sta. Bus stop No.5 Map11:50 PM
Yokohama Station East Exit Map05:30 AM
Shinagawa Bus Terminal Map06:15 AM

From:Tokyo/Yokohama To:Yokkaichi/Ueno/Iga/Nabari,Mie |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Iga Shinagawa Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
This is the intercity express bus service that connects Nabari, Iga& Yokkaichi(Mie) with Yokohama& Shinagawa(Tokyo).
Sightseeing spots
Iga Ninjya Museum, Ueno Castles, Danjiri Museum& Basho Memorials

Reservation opening dates.

03/29 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 5,700 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinagawa Bus Terminal Map10:30 PM
Yokohama Station East Exit Map11:15 PM
Kintetsu-Yokkaichi Sta. Bus stop No.5 Map05:00 AM
Seki Bus center Map05:45 AM
Midai-Interchange Mori Seiki-mae Map06:10 AM
Uenoshi Sta. Map06:25 AM
Sanko Ueno shako Map06:30 AM
Iga eigyosho Map06:50 AM
Kintetsu-Nabari Sta. Map07:05 AM
Nabari shiyakusho-mae Map07:20 AM
Links