Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Yumura-Onsen To:Kobe |Highway Bus
Hamasaka/Yumura-Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Hamasaka/Yumura Onsen and Kobe. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Reservation opening dates.

03/31 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 150 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamasaka Station Map07:01 AM02:31 PM
Hamasaka Nursery School Map07:02 AM02:32 PM
Hamasaka Kyoguchi Map07:02 AM02:32 PM
Asahimachi Sankaku Map07:03 AM02:33 PM
Mitaniguchi Map07:03 AM02:33 PM
Shinonsen Welfare Center Map07:04 AM02:34 PM
Hedaguchi Map07:06 AM02:36 PM
Tochidani Shichikama Onsen Map07:08 AM02:38 PM
Furuichi Map07:10 AM02:40 PM
Yodo Map07:11 AM02:41 PM
Kanayaguchi Map07:12 AM02:42 PM
Kurosaka Map07:13 AM02:43 PM
Idoshimo Map07:14 AM02:44 PM
Ido Map07:15 AM02:45 PM
Youkaichi Map07:16 AM02:46 PM
Deai Map07:17 AM02:47 PM
Onsen Noukyou Map07:18 AM02:48 PM
Yakushiyu Map07:19 AM02:49 PM
Yumura Onsen Map07:20 AM02:50 PM
Utaosa Map07:20 AM02:50 PM
Yudani Map07:25 AM02:55 PM
Harukiguchi Map07:25 AM02:55 PM
Kebiokaguchi Map07:27 AM02:57 PM
Kumanami Map07:27 AM02:57 PM
Nagaitaguchi Map07:27 AM02:57 PM
Tougeguchi Map07:33 AM03:03 PM
Irie Dam Map07:35 AM03:05 PM
Youno Map07:35 AM03:05 PM
Shikada Map07:35 AM03:05 PM
Shinmachi Map07:35 AM03:05 PM
Muraoka Town Hall Map07:35 AM03:05 PM
Tonomachi Map07:39 AM03:09 PM
Muraoka Map07:40 AM03:10 PM
Muraoka Elementary School Map07:40 AM03:10 PM
Fukunishi Map07:40 AM03:10 PM
Oonuka Map07:40 AM03:10 PM
Teragawauchi Map07:40 AM03:10 PM
Takai Map07:43 AM03:13 PM
Kakayama Map07:43 AM03:13 PM
Ichibara Map07:43 AM03:13 PM
Hikage Map07:43 AM03:13 PM
Yadoguchi Map07:45 AM03:15 PM
Kuroda Map07:47 AM03:17 PM
Fukuoka Hachikita Map07:48 AM03:18 PM
Uzuka Elementary School Map07:48 AM03:18 PM
Fukuoka Onoguchi Map07:48 AM03:18 PM
Yaidani Map07:48 AM03:18 PM
Yagidani Map07:54 AM03:24 PM
Kami Sekinomiya Map07:54 AM03:24 PM
Sekinomiya Map07:57 AM03:27 PM
Kataoka Map07:58 AM03:28 PM
Osaki Map07:58 AM03:28 PM
Watada Map07:58 AM03:28 PM
Makuri Map07:58 AM03:28 PM
Otani Map08:01 AM03:31 PM
Otani Shimo Map08:01 AM03:31 PM
Kami Miyake Map08:01 AM03:31 PM
Miyake Map08:02 AM03:32 PM
Kami Yagi Map08:02 AM03:32 PM
Shimo Yagi Map08:05 AM03:35 PM
Hatakenaka Map08:05 AM03:35 PM
Mamadani Map08:05 AM03:35 PM
Takayanagi Map08:08 AM03:38 PM
Tajima Agriculture School Map08:08 AM03:38 PM
Kunugi Map08:09 AM
Kunugi Shimo Map08:12 AM
Koyama Map08:13 AM
Ichibu Map08:13 AM
Yabu City Hall Map08:14 AM
NTT Map08:15 AM
Miyakoshi Map08:16 AM
Oyabashi Map08:19 AM
Ueno Map08:33 AM
Sports Center Map08:35 AM
Itoiguchi Map08:38 AM
Wadayama Station Map08:42 AM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office Map08:47 AM
Wadayama Interchange Map03:51 PM
Aogaki Interchange Map04:13 PM
Aogaki Rest Area Map04:25 PM
Hikami Map04:34 PM
Kasuga Interchange Map04:40 PM
Asagobashi Map08:53 AM
Aokura Map08:58 AM
Nii Map09:03 AM
Mototsukami Map09:08 AM
Kami Iwatsukami Map09:09 AM
Maruyama Shimo Map09:11 AM
Maruyama Map09:12 AM
Ikuno Station West Exit Map09:15 AM
Togejaya Map09:19 AM
Houjou Map09:56 AM
Toujou Map10:14 AM
Minotani Map10:44 AM05:30 PM
Hankyu Sannomiya Station Map10:56 AM05:42 PM
Kobe Kenchomae Map11:03 AM05:49 PM

From:Kobe To:Yumura-Onsen |Highway Bus
Hamasaka/Yumura-Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Hamasaka/Yumura Onsen and Kobe. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Reservation opening dates.

03/30 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 150 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinki Sannomiya Map08:30 AM04:30 PM
Kobe Kenchomae Map04:40 PM
Minotani Map08:43 AM04:56 PM
Toujou Map05:26 PM
Houjou Map05:44 PM
Togejaya Map06:26 PM
Ikuno Station West Exit Map06:30 PM
Maruyama Map06:33 PM
Maruyama Shimo Map06:34 PM
Kami Iwatsukami Map06:36 PM
Mototsukami Map06:37 PM
Nii Map06:42 PM
Aokura Map06:47 PM
Asagobashi Map06:52 PM
Kasuga Interchange Map09:33 AM
Hikami Map09:39 AM
Aogaki Interchange Map09:45 AM
Wadayama Interchange Map10:13 AM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office Map10:18 AM07:03 PM
Wadayama Station Map10:23 AM07:08 PM
Itoiguchi Map10:27 AM07:12 PM
Sports Center Map10:30 AM07:15 PM
Ueno Map10:32 AM07:17 PM
Oyabashi Map10:33 AM07:18 PM
Miyakoshi Map10:36 AM07:21 PM
NTT Map10:37 AM07:22 PM
Yabu City Hall Map10:38 AM07:23 PM
Ichibu Map10:39 AM07:24 PM
Koyama Map10:39 AM07:24 PM
Kunugi Shimo Map10:40 AM07:25 PM
Kunugi Map10:43 AM07:28 PM
Tajima Agriculture School Map10:44 AM07:29 PM
Takayanagi Map10:44 AM07:29 PM
Mamadani Map10:47 AM07:32 PM
Hatakenaka Map10:47 AM07:32 PM
Shimo Yagi Map10:47 AM07:32 PM
Kami Yagi Map10:50 AM07:35 PM
Miyake Map10:50 AM07:35 PM
Kami Miyake Map10:50 AM07:35 PM
Otani Shimo Map10:50 AM07:35 PM
Otani Map10:51 AM07:36 PM
Makuri Map10:51 AM07:36 PM
Watada Map10:51 AM07:36 PM
Osaki Map10:53 AM07:38 PM
Kataoka Map10:53 AM07:38 PM
Sekinomiya Map10:55 AM07:40 PM
Kami Sekinomiya Map10:55 AM07:40 PM
Yagidani Map10:55 AM07:40 PM
Yaidani Map10:55 AM07:40 PM
Fukuoka Onoguchi Map10:55 AM07:40 PM
Uzuka Elementary School Map10:55 AM07:40 PM
Fukuoka Hachikita Map11:04 AM07:49 PM
Kuroda Map11:04 AM07:49 PM
Yadoguchi Map11:07 AM07:52 PM
Hikage Map11:07 AM07:52 PM
Ichibara Map11:07 AM07:52 PM
Kakayama Map11:07 AM07:52 PM
Takai Map11:09 AM07:54 PM
Teragawauchi Map11:09 AM07:54 PM
Oonuka Map11:09 AM07:54 PM
Fukunishi Map11:09 AM07:54 PM
Muraoka Elementary School Map11:09 AM07:54 PM
Muraoka Map11:12 AM07:57 PM
Tonomachi Map11:12 AM07:57 PM
Muraoka Town Hall Map11:12 AM07:57 PM
Shinmachi Map11:12 AM07:57 PM
Shikada Map11:12 AM07:57 PM
Youno Map11:12 AM07:57 PM
Irie Dam Map11:17 AM08:02 PM
Tougeguchi Map11:19 AM08:04 PM
Nagaitaguchi Map11:19 AM08:04 PM
Kumanami Map11:19 AM08:04 PM
Kebiokaguchi Map11:19 AM08:04 PM
Harukiguchi Map11:19 AM08:04 PM
Yudani Map11:19 AM08:04 PM
Utaosa Map11:19 AM08:04 PM
Yumura Onsen Map11:32 AM08:17 PM
Yakushiyu Map11:32 AM08:17 PM
Onsen Noukyou Map11:32 AM08:17 PM
Deai Map11:33 AM08:18 PM
Youkaichi Map11:34 AM08:19 PM
Ido Map11:35 AM08:20 PM
Idoshimo Map11:36 AM08:21 PM
Kurosaka Map11:37 AM08:22 PM
Kanayaguchi Map11:38 AM08:23 PM
Yodo Map11:40 AM08:25 PM
Furuichi Map11:42 AM08:27 PM
Tochidani Shichikama Onsen Map11:45 AM08:30 PM
Hedaguchi Map11:47 AM08:32 PM
Shinonsen Welfare Center Map11:48 AM08:33 PM
Mitaniguchi Map11:48 AM08:33 PM
Asahimachi Sankaku Map11:49 AM08:34 PM
Hamasaka Kyoguchi Map11:50 AM08:35 PM
Hamasaka Nursery School Map11:50 AM08:35 PM
Hamasaka Station Map11:51 AM08:36 PM
Links