Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Yamaguchi(Yamaguchi) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is overnight highway bus service that connects Yamaguchi with Tokyo.

Reservation opening dates.

04/30 ~ 05/29

Fare

JPY 10,400 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hagi Bus center Map05:45 PM
Otachuou Map06:20 PM
Yamaguchi Yuda-onsen Map06:50 PM
Yamaguchi Saikyobashi Map06:56 PM
Yamaguchi Miyano Map07:09 PM
Hofu Station Bus stop. No.4 Map07:40 PM
Tokuyama Station Bus Stop. No. 4 Map08:22 PM
Kumage I.C Map08:43 PM
Kuga I.C Map08:56 PM
Iwakuni Station Map09:27 PM
Otake I.C entrance Map09:41 PM
Kasumigaseki Map08:13 AM
Tokyo Nihonbashiguchi Map08:24 AM

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Yamaguchi(Yamaguchi) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is overnight highway bus service that connects Yamaguchi with Tokyo.

Reservation opening dates.

04/30 ~ 05/29

Fare

JPY 10,400 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Yaesu-minamiguchi Bus Stop No. 8 Map07:30 PM
Otake I.C entrance 06:08 AM
Iwakuni Station 06:22 AM
Kuga I.C 06:50 AM
Kumage I.C 07:03 AM
Tokuyama Station Bus Stop. No. 4 07:24 AM
Hofu Station Bus stop. No.4 08:04 AM
Yamaguchi Miyano 08:40 AM
Yamaguchi Saikyobashi 08:53 AM
Yamaguchi Yuda-onsen 08:59 AM
Otachuou 09:29 AM
Hagi Bus center 10:04 AM
Links