Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Beppu(Oita) To:Kumamoto(Kumamoto) |Highway Bus
Kyusyu Odan Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
Kyushu Odan Bus goes through Aso, Kurokawa, Yufuin and Beppu which are popular spots in Kyushu. We recommend people who want to enjoy sightseeing by bus taking 'Kyushu Odan Bus'.

Reservation opening dates.

05/01 ~ 05/29

Fare

JPY 150 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Beppu Station Honmachi Map08:09 AM 
Beppu Kitahama Map08:12 AM 
Beppu Kitahama Map08:12 AM 
Beppu Kotsu Center Map08:16 AM 
Beppu Kotsu Center Map08:16 AM 
Beppu Kanko Port Map08:17 AM 
Beppu Kanko Port Map08:17 AM 
Kannawa Map08:23 AM 
Kannawa Map08:23 AM 
Kijima kogen Map08:39 AM 
Kijima kogen Map08:39 AM 
Yufuin Station Bus Center Map09:00 AM 
Yufuin Station Bus Center Map09:00 AM02:50 PM
Odanoike Map09:21 AM03:11 PM
Odanoike Map09:31 AM03:11 PM
Handa Kogen Map09:47 AM03:27 PM
Handa Kogen Map09:47 AM03:27 PM
Kuju Tozanguchi Map09:52 AM03:32 PM
Kuju Tozanguchi Map09:52 AM03:32 PM
Makinoto Pass Map10:01 AM03:41 PM
Makinoto Pass Map10:01 AM03:41 PM
Senomoto(Sanai Resthouse) Map10:13 AM03:53 PM
Senomoto(Sanai Resthouse) Map10:23 AM04:13 PM
Kurokawa Spa Map10:35 AM04:25 PM
Kurokawa Spa Map10:35 AM04:25 PM
Manganji Map10:41 AM04:31 PM
Manganji Map10:41 AM04:31 PM
Minamioguni Town Office Map10:46 AM04:36 PM
Minamioguni Town Office Map10:46 AM04:36 PM
Uchinomaki(Hotel Kadoman) Map11:15 AM05:05 PM
Uchinomaki(Hotel Kadoman) Map11:15 AM05:05 PM
Aso Station Map11:23 AM05:13 PM
Aso Station Map11:33 AM05:23 PM
Cuddly Dominion Map11:35 AM05:25 PM
Cuddly Dominion Map11:35 AM05:25 PM
Otohime Pension Village Map11:38 AM05:28 PM
Otohime Pension Village Map11:38 AM05:28 PM
Ozu Station South Exit Map12:22 PM06:12 PM
Ozu Station South Exit Map12:22 PM06:12 PM
Aso Kumamoto Airport Bus stop No.2 Map12:36 PM06:26 PM
Aso Kumamoto Airport Bus stop No.2 Map12:36 PM06:26 PM
Mashiki Interchange Map12:51 PM06:41 PM
Kumamoto Prefectural Office Map12:58 PM06:48 PM
Torichosuji Map01:07 PM06:57 PM
Kumamoto Bus Terminal Bus stop No.26 Map01:13 PM07:03 PM
Ana Crown Plaza Hotel Kumamoto New Sky Map01:20 PM07:10 PM
Kumamoto Station Bus stop No.3 Map01:25 PM07:15 PM

From:Kumamoto(Kumamoto) To:Beppu(Oita) |Highway Bus
Kyusyu Odan Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
Kyushu Odan Bus goes through Aso, Kurokawa, Yufuin and Beppu which are popular spots in Kyushu. We recommend people who want to enjoy sightseeing by bus taking 'Kyushu Odan Bus'.

Reservation opening dates.

05/01 ~ 05/29

Fare

JPY 150 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kumamoto Station Bus stop No.3 Map08:04 AM12:15 PM
Ana Crown Plaza Hotel Kumamoto New Sky Map08:09 AM12:20 PM
Kumamoto Bus Terminal Bus stop No.26 Map08:16 AM12:27 PM
Torichosuji Map08:22 AM12:33 PM
Kumamoto Prefectural Office Map08:31 AM12:42 PM
Mashiki Interchange Map08:39 AM12:50 PM
Aso Kumamoto Airport Bus stop No.2 Map08:57 AM01:08 PM
Aso Kumamoto Airport Bus stop No.2 Map08:57 AM01:08 PM
Ozu Station South Exit Map09:11 AM01:22 PM
Ozu Station South Exit Map09:11 AM01:22 PM
Otohime Pension Village Map09:55 AM02:06 PM
Otohime Pension Village Map09:55 AM02:06 PM
Cuddly Dominion Map09:58 AM02:09 PM
Cuddly Dominion Map09:58 AM02:09 PM
Aso Station Map10:00 AM02:11 PM
Aso Station Map10:10 AM02:21 PM
Uchinomaki(Hotel Kadoman) Map10:18 AM02:29 PM
Uchinomaki(Hotel Kadoman) Map10:18 AM02:29 PM
Minamioguni Town Office Map10:47 AM02:58 PM
Minamioguni Town Office Map10:47 AM02:58 PM
Manganji Map10:52 AM03:03 PM
Manganji Map10:52 AM03:03 PM
Kurokawa Spa Map10:58 AM03:09 PM
Kurokawa Spa Map10:58 AM03:09 PM
Senomoto(Sanai Resthouse) Map11:10 AM03:21 PM
Senomoto(Sanai Resthouse) Map11:30 AM03:31 PM
Makinoto Pass Map11:42 AM03:43 PM
Makinoto Pass Map11:42 AM03:43 PM
Kuju Tozanguchi Map11:51 AM03:52 PM
Kuju Tozanguchi Map11:51 AM03:52 PM
Handa Kogen Map11:56 AM03:57 PM
Handa Kogen Map11:56 AM03:57 PM
Odanoike Map12:12 PM04:13 PM
Odanoike Map12:12 PM04:23 PM
Yufuin Station Bus Center Map12:33 PM04:44 PM
Yufuin Station Bus Center Map 04:44 PM
Kijima kogen Map 05:05 PM
Kijima kogen Map 05:05 PM
Kannawa Map 05:21 PM
Kannawa Map 05:21 PM
Beppu Kanko Port Map 05:27 PM
Beppu Kanko Port Map 05:27 PM
Beppu Kotsu Center Map 05:28 PM
Beppu Kotsu Center Map 05:28 PM
Beppu Kitahama Map 05:32 PM
Beppu Kitahama Map 05:32 PM
Beppu Station Honmachi Map 05:35 PM
Links