Search result 1 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Shiga(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano - Shiga Line, Weekend Shiga

Nagano(Nagano)-Shiga(Nagano)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting between Nagano Station East Exit and Shiga Kogen (highland).

Bookable Days of Operation

01/22 ~ 03/19

Fare

JPY 1,100 ~ JPY 2,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagano Sta. East Exit MapDep. 09:00 PM
Apple City Nakano MapArr. 09:30 PM
AEON Nakanoten MapArr. 09:32 PM
Michinoeki (Roadside station) Yamanouchi MapArr. 09:36 PM
Snow monkey park MapArr. 09:42 PM
Sunvalley MapArr. 10:05 PM
Maruike MapArr. 10:07 PM
Hasuike Hiroba MapArr. 10:08 PM
Shigakogen Yamanoeki MapArr. 10:10 PM
Hoppo Onsen MapArr. 10:23 PM
Takamagahara MapArr. 10:30 PM
Ichinose MapArr. 10:32 PM
Ichinose Ski Resort MapArr. 10:33 PM
Prince Hotel West Bldg. MapArr. 10:34 PM
Prince Hotel South Bldg. MapArr. 10:36 PM
Prince Hotel East Bldg. MapArr. 10:38 PM
Okushiga Gondola MapArr. 10:45 PM
Okushiga Kogen Hotel MapArr. 10:55 PM
Links