Highway Bus Tickets to/from Hakuba, Nagano Area and Osaka| Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hakuba(Nagano) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Hakuba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a direct bus service that connects Osaka with Hakuba.

Reservation opening dates.

07/14 ~ 09/20

Fare

JPY 7,400 ~ JPY 7,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tsugaike-Kogen Map01:30 PM
Hakuba Iwatake Mountain Resort Map01:45 PM
Hakuba-Happo Map01:50 PM
Hakubacho Map01:55 PM
Hakuba-Goryu Map02:00 PM
Shinano-Omachi Sta. Map02:28 PM
Azumino-Hotaka Map03:04 PM
Kyoto-Sta. Map08:30 PM
Shin-Osaka Map09:35 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map09:45 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Hakuba(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Hakuba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a direct bus service that connects Osaka with Hakuba.

Reservation opening dates.

07/12 ~ 09/20

Fare

JPY 8,400 ~ JPY 8,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map10:30 PM
Shin-Osaka Map10:39 PM
Kyoto-Sta. Map11:45 PM
Azumino-Hotaka Map05:03 AM
Shinano-Omachi Sta. Map05:38 AM
Ogizawa Sta. Map06:18 AM
Hakuba-Goryu Map07:03 AM
Hakubacho Map07:10 AM
Hakuba-Happo Map07:15 AM
Hakuba Iwatake Mountain Resort Map07:20 AM
Tsugaike-Kogen Map07:35 AM
Links