Highway Bus Tickets from Narita Airport, Chiba Area to Hakuba, Nagano Area| Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Narita Airport(NRT) To:Hakuba,Nagano |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Narita Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Bus Facility

> >
Description
Direct bus service from and to NARITA& HAKUBA, NAGANO. 2018-19 OPERATION PERIOD: 22 December 2018 until 2 March 2019 as to Narita-to-Hakuba (excluding 28 Dec - 3 Jan) 23 December 2018 until 3 March 2019 as to Hakuba-to-Narita (excluding 29 Dec - 4 Jan)
Sightseeing spots
Hakuba Goryu Alpine Plants Botanical Garden, Hakuba Hot Springs, Hakba Ski Jumping Stadium, Hakuba Valley, Hakuba 47 Winter Sports Park, Hakuba Happo-one winter Resorts, Hakuba Snow Sports School, Hakuba Iwatake Snow Field& Happo-ike Pond

Reservation opening dates.

12/22 ~ 03/02

Fare

JPY 9,500 ~ JPY 9,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita International Airport Terminal 3 Busstop No.6 Map10:55 AM
Narita International Airport Terminal 2 Busstop No.12 Map11:00 AM
Narita International Airport Terminal 1 Busstop No.5 Map11:05 AM
Hakuba-Goryu Map04:43 PM
Hakuba Sta. Map04:50 PM
Hakuba-Happo Bus Terminal Map04:55 PM

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Reservation opening dates.

10/16 ~ 11/16

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 6,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map09:05 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map09:10 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map09:15 PM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" Map10:25 PM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" Map10:35 PM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta Map11:00 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta Map11:40 PM
Asakusa Kaminarimon (Gate) Map11:45 PM
Chuo Expy Chino Map05:00 AM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko Map05:17 AM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura Map05:21 AM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi Map05:26 AM
Matsumoto Interchange Map05:31 AM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map05:41 AM
Nagano Expy Azumino Map05:57 AM
Nagano Interchange Map06:35 AM
Nagano Bus Terminal Map06:50 AM
Nagano Sta Map06:53 AM
Links