Highway Bus Tickets from Narita Airport, Chiba Area to | Japan Bus Online
Search result 1 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Reservation opening dates.

03/17 ~ 04/17


JPY 3,300 ~


( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map09:05 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map09:10 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map09:15 PM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" Map10:25 PM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" Map10:35 PM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta Map11:00 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta Map11:40 PM
Asakusa Kaminarimon (Gate) Map11:45 PM
Chuo Expy Chino Map05:00 AM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko Map05:17 AM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura Map05:21 AM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi Map05:26 AM
Matsumoto Interchange Map05:31 AM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map05:41 AM
Nagano Expy Azumino Map05:57 AM
Nagano Interchange Map06:35 AM
Nagano Bus Terminal Map06:50 AM
Nagano Sta Map06:53 AM