Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Oyama(Shizuoka) |Highway Bus
Shinjuku - Gotemba/Hakone

Shinjuku(Tokyo)-Oyama(Shizuoka)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Highway bus services connecting Shinjuku with Gotemba/Gotemba Outlet and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may differ depending on the bus.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

06/24 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 130 ~ JPY 2,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 27 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:35Dep. 07:05Dep. 07:35Dep. 08:05Dep. 08:35Dep. 09:05Dep. 09:35Dep. 10:05Dep. 10:35Dep. 11:05Dep. 11:35Dep. 12:05Dep. 12:35Dep. 13:05Dep. 13:35Dep. 14:05Dep. 14:35Dep. 15:35Dep. 16:05Dep. 16:35Dep. 17:35Dep. 18:05Dep. 19:05Dep. 20:05Dep. 20:35Dep. 21:05Dep. 22:05
Ikejiri-Ohashi MapDep. 06:52Dep. 07:22Dep. 07:52Dep. 08:22Dep. 08:52Dep. 09:22Dep. 09:52Dep. 10:22Dep. 10:52Dep. 11:22Dep. 11:52Dep. 12:22Dep. 12:52Dep. 13:22Dep. 13:52Dep. 14:22Dep. 14:52Dep. 15:52Dep. 16:22Dep. 16:52Dep. 17:52Dep. 18:22Dep. 19:22Dep. 20:22Dep. 20:52Dep. 21:22Dep. 22:22
Tomei-Mukaigaoka MapArr./Dep. 07:07Arr./Dep. 07:37Arr./Dep. 08:07Arr./Dep. 08:37  Arr./Dep. 10:07    Arr./Dep. 12:37 Arr./Dep. 13:37   Arr./Dep. 16:07Arr./Dep. 16:37Arr./Dep. 17:07Arr./Dep. 18:07Arr./Dep. 18:37Arr./Dep. 19:37Arr./Dep. 20:37Arr./Dep. 21:07Arr./Dep. 21:37Arr./Dep. 22:37
Tomei-Eda MapArr./Dep. 07:10Arr./Dep. 07:40Arr./Dep. 08:10Arr./Dep. 08:40  Arr./Dep. 10:10    Arr./Dep. 12:40 Arr./Dep. 13:40   Arr./Dep. 16:10Arr./Dep. 16:40Arr./Dep. 17:10Arr./Dep. 18:10Arr./Dep. 18:40Arr./Dep. 19:40Arr./Dep. 20:40Arr./Dep. 21:10Arr./Dep. 21:40Arr./Dep. 22:40
Tomei-Yamato MapArr./Dep. 07:21Arr./Dep. 07:51Arr./Dep. 08:21Arr./Dep. 08:51  Arr./Dep. 10:21    Arr./Dep. 12:51 Arr./Dep. 13:51   Arr./Dep. 16:21Arr./Dep. 16:51Arr./Dep. 17:21Arr./Dep. 18:21Arr./Dep. 18:51Arr./Dep. 19:51Arr./Dep. 20:51Arr./Dep. 21:21Arr./Dep. 21:51Arr./Dep. 22:51
Tomei-Ayase MapArr./Dep. 07:25Arr./Dep. 07:55Arr./Dep. 08:25Arr./Dep. 08:55  Arr./Dep. 10:25    Arr./Dep. 12:55 Arr./Dep. 13:55   Arr./Dep. 16:25Arr./Dep. 16:55Arr./Dep. 17:25Arr./Dep. 18:25Arr./Dep. 18:55Arr./Dep. 19:55Arr./Dep. 20:55Arr./Dep. 21:25Arr./Dep. 21:55Arr./Dep. 22:55
Tomei-Atsugi MapArr./Dep. 07:32Arr./Dep. 08:02Arr./Dep. 08:32Arr./Dep. 09:02  Arr./Dep. 10:32    Arr./Dep. 13:02 Arr./Dep. 14:02   Arr./Dep. 16:32Arr./Dep. 17:02Arr./Dep. 17:32Arr./Dep. 18:32Arr./Dep. 19:02Arr./Dep. 20:02Arr./Dep. 21:02Arr./Dep. 21:32Arr./Dep. 22:02Arr./Dep. 23:02
Tomei-Isehara MapArr./Dep. 07:36Arr./Dep. 08:06Arr./Dep. 08:36Arr./Dep. 09:06  Arr./Dep. 10:36    Arr./Dep. 13:06 Arr./Dep. 14:06   Arr./Dep. 16:36Arr./Dep. 17:06Arr./Dep. 17:36Arr./Dep. 18:36Arr./Dep. 19:06Arr./Dep. 20:06Arr./Dep. 21:06Arr./Dep. 21:36Arr./Dep. 22:06Arr./Dep. 23:06
Tomei-Hadano MapArr./Dep. 07:43Arr./Dep. 08:13Arr./Dep. 08:43Arr./Dep. 09:13  Arr./Dep. 10:43    Arr./Dep. 13:13 Arr./Dep. 14:13   Arr./Dep. 16:43Arr./Dep. 17:13Arr./Dep. 17:43Arr./Dep. 18:43Arr./Dep. 19:13Arr./Dep. 20:13Arr./Dep. 21:13Arr./Dep. 21:43Arr./Dep. 22:13Arr./Dep. 23:13
Tomei-Oi MapArr./Dep. 07:49Arr./Dep. 08:19Arr./Dep. 08:49Arr./Dep. 09:19  Arr./Dep. 10:49    Arr./Dep. 13:19 Arr./Dep. 14:19   Arr./Dep. 16:49Arr./Dep. 17:19Arr./Dep. 17:49Arr./Dep. 18:49Arr./Dep. 19:19Arr./Dep. 20:19Arr./Dep. 21:19Arr./Dep. 21:49Arr./Dep. 22:19Arr./Dep. 23:19
Tomei-Matsuda MapArr./Dep. 07:52Arr./Dep. 08:22Arr./Dep. 08:52Arr./Dep. 09:22  Arr./Dep. 10:52    Arr./Dep. 13:22 Arr./Dep. 14:22   Arr./Dep. 16:52Arr./Dep. 17:22Arr./Dep. 17:52Arr./Dep. 18:52Arr./Dep. 19:22Arr./Dep. 20:22Arr./Dep. 21:22Arr./Dep. 21:52Arr./Dep. 22:22Arr./Dep. 23:22
Tomei-Yamakita MapArr./Dep. 07:55Arr./Dep. 08:25Arr./Dep. 08:55Arr./Dep. 09:25  Arr./Dep. 10:55    Arr./Dep. 13:25 Arr./Dep. 14:25   Arr./Dep. 16:55Arr./Dep. 17:25Arr./Dep. 17:55Arr./Dep. 18:55Arr./Dep. 19:25Arr./Dep. 20:25Arr./Dep. 21:25Arr./Dep. 21:55Arr./Dep. 22:25Arr./Dep. 23:25
Tomei-Oyama MapArr. 08:05Arr. 08:35Arr. 09:05Arr. 09:35  Arr. 11:05    Arr. 13:35 Arr. 14:35   Arr. 17:05Arr. 17:35Arr. 18:05Arr. 19:05Arr. 19:35Arr. 20:35Arr. 21:35Arr. 22:05Arr. 22:35Arr. 23:35
Tomei-Ashigara MapArr. 08:08Arr. 08:38Arr. 09:08Arr. 09:38 Arr. 10:28Arr. 11:08Arr. 11:28 Arr. 12:28Arr. 12:58Arr. 13:38Arr. 13:58Arr. 14:38Arr. 14:58Arr. 15:28Arr. 15:58Arr. 17:08Arr. 17:38Arr. 18:08Arr. 19:08Arr. 19:38Arr. 20:38Arr. 21:38Arr. 22:08Arr. 22:38Arr. 23:38
Tomei-gotemba MapArr. 08:15Arr. 08:45Arr. 09:15Arr. 09:45 Arr. 10:35Arr. 11:15Arr. 11:35 Arr. 12:35Arr. 13:05Arr. 13:45Arr. 14:05Arr. 14:45Arr. 15:05Arr. 15:35Arr. 16:05Arr. 17:15Arr. 17:45Arr. 18:15Arr. 19:15Arr. 19:45Arr. 20:45Arr. 21:45Arr. 22:15Arr. 22:45Arr. 23:45
Gotemba Station MapArr. 08:20Arr. 08:50Arr. 09:20Arr. 09:50 Arr. 10:40Arr. 11:20Arr. 11:40 Arr. 12:40Arr. 13:10Arr. 13:50Arr. 14:10Arr. 14:50Arr. 15:10Arr. 15:40Arr. 16:10Arr. 17:20Arr. 17:50Arr. 18:20Arr. 19:20Arr. 19:50Arr. 20:50Arr. 21:50Arr. 22:20Arr. 22:50Arr. 23:50
Gotemba Premium outlets Map    Arr. 10:15Arr. 10:55 Arr. 11:55Arr. 12:10Arr. 12:55                 
Hotel CLAD,Ko no Hana no Yu Map         Arr. 13:00                 
Onsen-kaikan-mae MapArr. 08:30Arr. 09:00Arr. 09:30   Arr. 11:30    Arr. 14:00 Arr. 15:00    Arr. 18:00        
Otome-toge MapArr. 08:35Arr. 09:05Arr. 09:35   Arr. 11:35    Arr. 14:05 Arr. 15:05    Arr. 18:05        
Fujiya Sengoku-golf-jo MapArr. 08:37Arr. 09:07Arr. 09:37   Arr. 11:37    Arr. 14:07 Arr. 15:07    Arr. 18:07        
Otomeguchi MapArr. 08:38Arr. 09:08Arr. 09:38   Arr. 11:38    Arr. 14:08 Arr. 15:08    Arr. 18:08        
Kintoki-jinja(Shrine)-iriguchi MapArr. 08:39Arr. 09:09Arr. 09:39   Arr. 11:39    Arr. 14:09 Arr. 15:09    Arr. 18:09        
Tarodaira MapArr. 08:39Arr. 09:09Arr. 09:39   Arr. 11:39    Arr. 14:09 Arr. 15:09    Arr. 18:09        
Kintoki-tozanguchi MapArr. 08:40Arr. 09:10Arr. 09:40   Arr. 11:40    Arr. 14:10 Arr. 15:10    Arr. 18:10        
Hakone Sengoku MapArr. 08:41Arr. 09:11Arr. 09:41   Arr. 11:41    Arr. 14:11 Arr. 15:11    Arr. 18:11        
Sengokuhara elementary school MapArr. 08:42Arr. 09:12Arr. 09:42   Arr. 11:42    Arr. 14:12 Arr. 15:12    Arr. 18:12        
Hakone Highland Hotel MapArr. 08:43Arr. 09:13Arr. 09:43   Arr. 11:43    Arr. 14:13 Arr. 15:13    Arr. 18:13        
Hakone-glass-no-mori(Glass Museum) MapArr. 08:44Arr. 09:14Arr. 09:44   Arr. 11:44    Arr. 14:14 Arr. 15:14    Arr. 18:14        
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho MapArr. 08:47Arr. 09:17Arr. 09:47   Arr. 11:47    Arr. 14:17 Arr. 15:17    Arr. 18:17        
Sengoku-bunka center-mae MapArr. 08:47Arr. 09:17Arr. 09:47   Arr. 11:47    Arr. 14:17 Arr. 15:17    Arr. 18:17        
Kawamukai(The museum of The Little Prince) MapArr. 08:48Arr. 09:18Arr. 09:48   Arr. 11:48    Arr. 14:18 Arr. 15:18    Arr. 18:18        
Senkyoro-mae MapArr. 08:49Arr. 09:19Arr. 09:49   Arr. 11:49    Arr. 14:19 Arr. 15:19    Arr. 18:19        
Daigatake MapArr. 08:50Arr. 09:20Arr. 09:50   Arr. 11:50    Arr. 14:20 Arr. 15:20    Arr. 18:20        
Sengoku-kogen MapArr. 08:52Arr. 09:22Arr. 09:52   Arr. 11:52    Arr. 14:22 Arr. 15:22    Arr. 18:22        
Tokyo-hoso-iriguchi MapArr. 08:53Arr. 09:23Arr. 09:53   Arr. 11:53    Arr. 14:23 Arr. 15:23    Arr. 18:23        
Minami-sengokuhara MapArr. 08:53Arr. 09:23Arr. 09:53   Arr. 11:53    Arr. 14:23 Arr. 15:23    Arr. 18:23        
Hakone Country-iriguchi MapArr. 08:54Arr. 09:24Arr. 09:54   Arr. 11:54    Arr. 14:24 Arr. 15:24    Arr. 18:24        
Ubako-onsen-iriguchi MapArr. 08:55Arr. 09:25Arr. 09:55   Arr. 11:55    Arr. 14:25 Arr. 15:25    Arr. 18:25        
Onsenso MapArr. 08:56Arr. 09:26Arr. 09:56   Arr. 11:56    Arr. 14:26 Arr. 15:26    Arr. 18:26        
Palace Hotel Hakone-mae MapArr. 08:56Arr. 09:26Arr. 09:56   Arr. 11:56    Arr. 14:26 Arr. 15:26    Arr. 18:26        
Minami-onsenso MapArr. 08:57Arr. 09:27Arr. 09:57   Arr. 11:57    Arr. 14:27 Arr. 15:27    Arr. 18:27        
Koen-kanri jimusho-mae MapArr. 08:58Arr. 09:28Arr. 09:58   Arr. 11:58    Arr. 14:28 Arr. 15:28    Arr. 18:28        
Shirayuridai MapArr. 08:58Arr. 09:28Arr. 09:58   Arr. 11:58    Arr. 14:28 Arr. 15:28    Arr. 18:28        
Hakone Lake Hotel-mae MapArr. 08:59Arr. 09:29Arr. 09:59   Arr. 11:59    Arr. 14:29 Arr. 15:29    Arr. 18:29        
Hakone Togendai MapArr. 09:00Arr. 09:30Arr. 10:00   Arr. 12:00    Arr. 14:30 Arr. 15:30    Arr. 18:30        
Kojiri Map  Arr. 10:04                        
Picnic Garden Map  Arr. 10:09                        
Hakone-en golf-jo Map  Arr. 10:10                        
Hakone-en Map  Arr. 10:15                        
Hakone Odakyu yamano Hotel Map  Arr. 10:20                        
Fuji Cemetery & Gardens Map    Arr. 10:50       Arr. 14:45              
Fuji Speedway Hotel Map    Arr. 11:00       Arr. 14:55              

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Hakone(Kanagawa) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Haneda Airport(Tokyo)-Hakone(Kanagawa)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting Haneda Airport and Yokohama with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may vary depending on the bus.
Available languages
English, Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

06/26 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 1,400 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 MapDep. 14:30
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 MapDep. 14:40
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 MapDep. 14:45
Yokohama Station MapDep. 15:15
Tomei-Hadano MapArr. 16:01
Tomei-Oi MapArr. 16:07
Tomei-Matsuda MapArr. 16:10
Tomei-Yamakita MapArr. 16:13
Tomei-Oyama MapArr. 16:22
Tomei-Ashigara MapArr. 16:25
Gotemba Interchange-mae MapArr. 16:33
Gotemba Station MapArr. 16:37
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho MapArr. 16:57
Senkyoro-mae MapArr. 16:59
Sengoku-kogen MapArr. 17:01
Minami-onsenso MapArr. 17:05
Hakone Togendai MapArr. 17:07

From:Yokohama/Tokyo To:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Yokohama/Tokyo-Hamamatsu,ShizuokaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Tokyo Big Sight.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/26 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 5,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Disneyland® Map Dep. 22:40
Kokusai Tenjijo Mae ( Tokyo Big Sight) Map Dep. 23:10
Toranomon Hills Map Dep. 23:50
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map Dep. 24:40
Kakegawa Interchange Parking Lot Map Arr. 05:01
Iwata IC parking lot Map Arr. 05:16
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map Arr. 05:30
Tomei( Expy) Hamamatsu Kita Map Arr. 05:39
Yamaha Mae Map Arr. 05:53
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae Map Arr. 05:55
Hamamatsu Sta. Map Arr. 06:00
Yamashita Kouen Mae MapDep. 15:30 
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) MapDep. 16:00 
Tomei Gotemba MapDep. 17:32 
Tomei Kakegawa MapArr. 19:22 
Iwata IC parking lot MapArr. 19:36 
Hamamatsu IC parking lot MapArr. 19:49 
Sasagase MapArr. 19:54 
Koyasu MapArr. 19:59 
Aioi MapArr. 20:03 
Hamamatsu Sta. MapArr. 20:07 

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Shizuoka(Shizuoka) |Highway Bus
Shizuoka-Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line

Haneda Airport(Tokyo)-Shizuoka(Shizuoka)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highay bus between Shizuoka and Yokohama/Haneda Airport. Bus connects Shizuoka with Yokohama station, Minato Mirai, Motomachi-Chukagai (Chinatown) and Haneda Airport daily with 4 trips per day on Satuday, Sunday and holidays.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/26 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 2,800 ~ JPY 3,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport Garden MapDep. 16:10
Motomachi・Chukagai・YOKOHAMA DOLL MUSEUM MapDep. 16:40
Minato Mirai・The Yokohama Bay Hotel Tokyu MapDep. 16:55
YCAT(Yokohama City Air Terminal) MapDep. 17:15
Eiraku-cho MapArr. 19:30
Oshikiri MapArr. 19:36
Senagawa nishi MapArr. 19:46
Furusho MapArr. 19:49
Kutsunoya MapArr. 19:52
Mimatsu MapArr. 19:55
Shin Shizuoka Bus stop No.6 MapArr. 20:02
Shizuoka Sta. Bus stop No.17 MapArr. 20:05