Search result 3 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Tokyo Disneyland(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Yokohama/Tokyo-Osaka/Kyoto Flying Liner

Osaka(Osaka)-Tokyo Disneyland(Tokyo)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Tokyo and Yokohama with Kyoto and Osaka, and operates once a day. Bus facilities and features differ depending on the service. Also, buses may vary in facility options due to the vehicle maintenance and inspection.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/30 ~ 10/26

Fare

JPY 6,700 ~ JPY 7,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Abenobashi sta. MapDep. 10:05 PM
Kintetsu Namba Sta. West Exit.(OCAT Building) MapDep. 10:25 PM
Osaka sta. (Higashi-Umeda subway sta.) MapDep. 10:45 PM
Kyoto sta.(Hachijo exit) MapDep. 11:48 PM
Yokohama Sta. West Exit. Bus Stop No.23 (2nd BT) MapArr. 06:01 AM
Tokyo sta. Yaesu str. MapArr. 06:49 AM
Tokyo Office MapArr. 07:09 AM
Tokyo DisneylandⓇ MapArr. 07:40 AM

From:Osaka To:Tokyo |Highway Bus
Tokyo Tokkyu New Star

Osaka-TokyoHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Highway bus services run between Osaka and Tokyo.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/27 ~ 10/26

Fare

JPY 6,700 ~ JPY 8,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kawachi-eiwa Station Map 09:08 PM 
Higashi-Osaka-Fuse Sta. MapDep. 09:10 PM 
Uehommachi(In front of HiHi Town) MapDep. 09:30 PM 
Tennoji Sta. Bikkuri Donkey mae MapDep. 09:45 PMDep. 09:00 PM
Universal Studios Japan MapDep. 10:15 PM
Osaka Station (under the JR elevated at Sakurabashi Exit) MapDep. 10:45 PMDep. 09:30 PM
Kyoto Sta.(Hachijoguchi Entrance/Exit G2) MapDep. 11:50 PM
Tokyo Station(In front of old Sumitomo Seimei Yaesu Building) MapArr. 06:30 AM
Roppongi Hills MapArr. 04:30 AM
Tokyo Sta. Kajibashi Parking Lot MapArr. 05:00 AM
Akihabara Sta. MapArr. 07:05 AM 
Kita Ward Oji Sta. S. Gate MapArr. 07:35 AM 

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Osaka/Kyoto-Tokyo Flying Sneaker Liner

Osaka(Osaka)-Tokyo(Tokyo)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Asakusa, Ueno and Yokohama with Kyoto and Osaka, and operates once a day. Bus facilities and features differ depending on the service. Also, buses may vary in facility options due to the vehicle maintenance and inspection.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/01 ~ 10/26

Fare

JPY 4,000 ~ JPY 4,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Abenobashi sta. MapDep. 09:45 PM
Kintetsu Namba Sta. West Exit.(OCAT Building) MapDep. 10:05 PM
Osaka sta. (Higashi-Umeda subway sta.) MapDep. 10:25 PM
Kyoto sta.(Hachijo exit) MapDep. 11:28 PM
Yokohama Sta. West Exit. Bus Stop No.22 (2nd BT) Map 05:41 AM
Yokohama Sta. West Exit. Bus Stop No.23 (2nd BT) MapArr. 05:41 AM
Tokyo sta. Yaesu str. MapArr. 06:29 AM
In front of Ueno sta. MapArr. 06:45 AM
In front of Asakusa sta. MapArr. 06:55 AM
Tokyo DisneylandⓇ MapArr. 07:40 AM
Tokyo Office MapArr. 08:05 AM
Links