Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kyoto/Amanohashidate To:Osaka |Highway Bus
Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Kyoto/Amanohashidate-OsakaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Miyazu. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”. 大阪と宮津を結ぶ高速バスです。 注意:車両や便によって設備が異なる場合がございます。

Bookable Days of Operation

08/06 ~ 09/05

Fare

JPY 2,150 ~ JPY 3,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mineyama Annaijo MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 04:00 PM
Kyotango City Hall MapDep. 06:04 AMDep. 12:04 PMDep. 04:04 PM
Mineyama Station MapDep. 06:09 AMDep. 12:09 PMDep. 04:09 PM
Omiya Road Park MapDep. 06:21 AMDep. 12:21 PMDep. 04:21 PM
Nodagawa Tankai MapDep. 06:31 AMDep. 12:31 PMDep. 04:31 PM
Amanohashidate Station MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 12:45 PMDep. 04:45 PM
Kisenba Minato Kan MapDep. 06:50 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 04:50 PM
Miyazu Station MapDep. 06:54 AMDep. 12:54 PMDep. 04:54 PM
Miyazu High School MapDep. 06:58 AMDep. 12:58 PMDep. 04:58 PM
Miyazu-Amanobashidate Interchange MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 05:00 PM
Nishinomiya-Kiya Interchange MapArr. 06:35 PM
Takarazuka Interchange MapArr. 08:47 AMArr. 02:47 PMArr. 06:46 PM
Osaka International Airport MapArr. 08:59 AMArr. 02:59 PM
Senri New Town MapArr. 07:05 PM
Shin Osaka MapArr. 07:16 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapArr. 09:21 AMArr. 03:21 PMArr. 07:25 PM
Shin Osaka MapArr. 09:30 AMArr. 03:30 PM 

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Arima-Onsen(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Kyoto Arima Onsen Liner

Kyoto(Kyoto)-Arima-Onsen(Hyogo)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Kyoto with Arima Onsen. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. 京都と有馬温泉を結ぶ高速バスです。 注意:車両や便によって設備が異なる場合がございます。

Bookable Days of Operation

08/06 ~ 09/05

Fare

JPY 1,650 ~ JPY 1,850

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Sta. Hachijo Exit(H2) MapDep. 09:05 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 05:50 PM
Takatsuki(Meishin Expy) MapDep. 09:29 AMDep. 10:29 AMDep. 12:14 PMDep. 01:34 PMDep. 02:54 PMDep. 03:54 PMDep. 04:59 PMDep. 06:14 PM
Arima Onsen MapArr. 10:20 AMArr. 11:20 AMArr. 01:05 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 03:45 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 07:05 PM
Links