Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 3 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shakujikoen,Tokyo/Wako,Saitama To:Haneda Airport(HND) |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Shakujikoen Haneda Line

Shakujikoen Haneda Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This is the airport shuttle bus service that connects Shakuijikoen and Wako with Haneda Airport.NOTE: Passengers departing from Haneda Airport, please purchase a ticket at "Ticket Counter" on your arriving Terminal on the day you travel. Please note that advance reservations cannot be made for the service that departs from Haneda Airport.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/15

Fare

JPY 1,360 ~ JPY 1,360

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 11 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shakujii-koen Station North Exit Map 04:30 AM 05:30 AM 06:40 AM 08:30 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:30 PM 01:50 PM 02:50 PM 03:50 PM 04:50 PM
Wakoshi Station South Exit Map 04:50 AM 05:50 AM 07:00 AM 08:55 AM 10:20 AM 11:20 AM 12:50 PM 02:10 PM 03:10 PM 04:10 PM 05:10 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Map 05:40 AM 07:00 AM 08:20 AM 10:20 AM 11:30 AM 12:25 PM 01:55 PM 03:10 PM 04:10 PM 05:10 PM 06:15 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 Map 05:45 AM 07:05 AM 08:25 AM 10:25 AM 11:35 AM 12:30 PM 02:00 PM 03:15 PM 04:15 PM 05:15 PM 06:20 PM
Haneda Airport International Terminal Map 05:55 AM 07:15 AM 08:35 AM 10:35 AM 11:45 AM 12:40 PM 02:10 PM 03:25 PM 04:25 PM 05:25 PM 06:30 PM

From:Urabandai(Fukushima) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Urabandai Haneda Liner

Urabandai Haneda Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
A highway bus directly connecting Haneda Airport and Tokyo Station with hotels in Urabandai such as " Urabandai Lake Resort" and" Hotel Listel Inawashiro". 羽田空港・東京駅から「裏磐梯レイクリゾート」「リステル猪苗代」の各ホテルに直結!

Bookable Days of Operation

11/17 ~ 12/17

Fare

JPY 4,600 ~ JPY 5,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Urabandai kougeneki Map 01:15 PM
Geihinkan nekomarikyu Map 01:17 PM
URABANDAI LAKERESORT Map 01:30 PM
Goshikinuma iriguchi Map 01:36 PM
ACTIVE RESORTS URABANDAI Map 01:38 PM
HOTEL LISTEL INAWASHIRO Map 02:00 PM
Tokyo sta. Kajibashi Parking Map 06:15 PM
Haneda Airport International Terminal Map 06:55 PM

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Urabandai(Fukushima) |Highway Bus
Urabandai Haneda Liner

Urabandai Haneda Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
A highway bus directly connecting Haneda Airport and Tokyo Station with hotels in Urabandai such as " Urabandai Lake Resort" and" Hotel Listel Inawashiro". 羽田空港・東京駅から「裏磐梯レイクリゾート」「リステル猪苗代」の各ホテルに直結!

Bookable Days of Operation

11/17 ~ 12/17

Fare

JPY 4,600 ~ JPY 5,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport International Terminal Map 08:00 AM
Tokyo sta. Kajibashi Parking Map 08:50 AM
HOTEL LISTEL INAWASHIRO Map 01:05 PM
ACTIVE RESORTS URABANDAI Map 01:35 PM
Goshikinuma iriguchi Map 01:37 PM
Geihinkan nekomarikyu Map 01:43 PM
URABANDAI LAKERESORT Map 01:45 PM
Urabandai kougeneki Map 01:50 PM
Links