Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Nabari/Iga/Ueno/Yokkaichi,Mie To:Yokohama/Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Iga Omiya Liner

Iga Omiya Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
This is the intercity express bus service that connects Nabari, Iga& Yokkaichi(Mie) with Yokohama& Omiya(Saitama).
Sightseeing spots
Iga Ninjya Museum, Ueno Castles, Danjiri Museum& Basho Memorials

Reservation opening dates.

07/17 ~ 09/16

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 10,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nabari shiyakusho-mae Map 09:25 PM
Kintetsu-Nabari Sta. Map 09:40 PM
Kikyogaoka Sta. North Exit Map 09:50 PM
Iga Office Map 10:00 PM
Sanko Ueno shako Map 10:15 PM
Uenoshi Sta. Map 10:25 PM
Midai-Interchange Mori Seiki-mae Map 10:40 PM
Seki Bus center Map 11:08 PM
Kintetsu-Yokkaichi Sta. South Bus stop No.5 Map 11:58 PM
Yokohama city Air Terminal( YCAT) Map 04:59 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map 05:59 AM
Omiya Station West Exit Map 06:39 AM
Omiya Office Map 06:49 AM

From:Saitama/Yokohama To:Yokkaichi/Ueno/Iga/Nabari,Mie |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Iga Omiya Liner

Iga Omiya Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
This is the intercity express bus service that connects Nabari, Iga& Yokkaichi(Mie) with Yokohama& Omiya(Saitama).
Sightseeing spots
Iga Ninjya Museum, Ueno Castles, Danjiri Museum& Basho Memorials

Reservation opening dates.

07/17 ~ 09/16

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 10,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Office Map 09:30 PM
Omiya Station West Exit Map 09:40 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map 10:20 PM
Yokohama city Air Terminal( YCAT) Map 11:25 PM
Kintetsu-Yokkaichi Sta. South Bus stop No.5 Map 04:41 AM
Seki Bus center Map 05:31 AM
Midai-Interchange Mori Seiki-mae Map 05:59 AM
Uenoshi Sta. Map 06:14 AM
Sanko Ueno shako Map 06:19 AM
Iga Office Map 06:34 AM
Kikyogaoka Sta. North Exit Map 06:41 AM
Kintetsu-Nabari Sta. Map 06:50 AM
Nabari shiyakusho-mae Map 06:55 AM
Links