Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Aizukogen To:Oze |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Aizukogen Oze-guchi Station 09:40 AM
Morino Onsenkan Alza-mae 10:40 AM
Komagatake Tozan-guchi 10:40 AM
Hinoemata-banya-mae 10:40 AM
Hinoemata Yakuba Village Office-mae 10:40 AM
Hinoemata-chuo 10:40 AM
Hinoemata-masuya-mae 10:40 AM
Uenohara 10:40 AM
Hinoemata( Nakadoai) Koen Park-mae 10:45 AM
Mini Oze Koen Park 10:46 AM
Kirinte 10:48 AM
Mikawasou-mae 10:50 AM
Nanairi 10:50 AM
Ozemiike 11:10 AM
Ozenuma-yama Toge 11:30 AM

From:Oze To:Aizukogen |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ozenuma-yama Toge 01:00 PM
Ozemiike 01:20 PM
Nanairi 01:34 PM
Mikawasou-mae 01:34 PM
Kirinte 01:37 PM
Mini Oze Koen Park 01:38 PM
Hinoemata( Nakadoai) Koen Park-mae 01:40 PM
Uenohara 01:40 PM
Hinoemata-masuya-mae 01:40 PM
Hinoemata-chuo 01:40 PM
Hinoemata Yakuba Village Office-mae 01:40 PM
Hinoemata-banya-mae 01:40 PM
Komagatake Tozan-guchi 01:40 PM
Morino Onsenkan Alza-mae 01:40 PM
Aizukogen Oze-guchi Station 02:50 PM