Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Miyagi Pref. Office & Sendai City Hall To:Akiu Otaki |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 16 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Akiu Otaki
Maruyama
Takinohara
Fukano
Kaminohara
Tajiri
Baba Elementary School
Baba
Kazawa
Nonaka
Akiu Shrine
Ohigashi
Namiki
Akiu Junior High School 09:41 AM 05:45 PM
Akiu Post Office 09:42 AM 05:46 PM
Nagafukuro 09:42 AM 05:46 PM
Sakaino 09:43 AM 05:47 PM
Konosu Onsen 09:43 AM 05:48 PM
Kankane Onsen 09:44 AM 05:49 PM
Nanamori 09:45 AM 05:50 PM
Hashimoto 09:46 AM 05:51 PM
Tayuhara 09:47 AM 05:52 PM
Akiu Forest Sports Park 06:00 AM 06:20 AM 07:15 AM 07:45 AM 08:55 AM 09:51 AM 10:57 AM 11:56 AM 12:53 PM 01:53 PM 02:53 PM 03:53 PM 04:53 PM 05:57 PM 06:53 PM 08:20 PM
Yumukai 06:01 AM 06:21 AM 07:16 AM 07:46 AM 08:56 AM 09:52 AM 10:58 AM 11:57 AM 12:54 PM 01:54 PM 02:54 PM 03:54 PM 04:54 PM 05:58 PM 06:54 PM 08:21 PM
Akiu Onsen Yumoto 06:02 AM 06:22 AM 07:17 AM 07:47 AM 08:57 AM 09:53 AM 10:59 AM 11:58 AM 12:55 PM 01:55 PM 02:55 PM 03:55 PM 04:55 PM 05:59 PM 06:55 PM 08:22 PM
Yakushi 06:02 AM 06:23 AM 07:18 AM 07:47 AM 08:58 AM 09:54 AM 11:00 AM 11:58 AM 12:56 PM 01:56 PM 02:55 PM 03:56 PM 04:55 PM 06:00 PM 06:55 PM 08:22 PM
Akiu Sato Center 06:03 AM 06:24 AM 07:19 AM 07:48 AM 08:59 AM 09:55 AM 11:01 AM 11:59 AM 12:57 PM 01:57 PM 02:56 PM 03:57 PM 04:56 PM 06:01 PM 06:56 PM 08:23 PM
Nozokibashi Bridge 06:04 AM 06:25 AM 07:20 AM 07:49 AM 09:00 AM 09:56 AM 11:02 AM 12:00 PM 12:58 PM 01:58 PM 02:57 PM 03:58 PM 04:57 PM 06:02 PM 06:57 PM 08:24 PM
Biwahara 06:05 AM 06:26 AM 07:21 AM 07:50 AM 09:01 AM 09:57 AM 11:03 AM 12:01 PM 12:59 PM 01:59 PM 02:58 PM 03:59 PM 04:58 PM 06:03 PM 06:58 PM 08:25 PM
Rairaikyo 06:05 AM 06:26 AM 07:21 AM 07:50 AM 09:01 AM 09:57 AM 11:03 AM 12:01 PM 12:59 PM 01:59 PM 02:58 PM 03:59 PM 04:58 PM 06:03 PM 06:58 PM 08:25 PM
Nozokibashi Bridge
Akiu Sato Center
Yakushi
Akiu Onsen Yumoto
Matsuba 06:06 AM 06:27 AM 07:22 AM 07:51 AM 09:02 AM 09:58 AM 11:04 AM 12:02 PM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 02:59 PM 04:00 PM 04:59 PM 06:04 PM 06:59 PM 08:26 PM
Nakayachi 06:07 AM 06:28 AM 07:23 AM 07:52 AM 09:03 AM 09:59 AM 11:05 AM 12:03 PM 01:01 PM 02:01 PM 03:00 PM 04:01 PM 05:00 PM 06:05 PM 07:00 PM 08:27 PM
Kita-akaishi 06:08 AM 06:30 AM 07:24 AM 07:53 AM 09:04 AM 10:00 AM 11:06 AM 12:04 PM 01:02 PM 02:02 PM 03:01 PM 04:02 PM 05:01 PM 06:06 PM 07:01 PM 08:28 PM
Sakurabayashi 06:09 AM 06:31 AM 07:25 AM 07:54 AM 09:05 AM 10:01 AM 11:07 AM 12:05 PM 01:03 PM 02:03 PM 03:02 PM 04:03 PM 05:02 PM 06:07 PM 07:02 PM 08:29 PM
Kawazoe 06:10 AM 06:32 AM 07:26 AM 07:55 AM 09:06 AM 10:02 AM 11:08 AM 12:06 PM 01:04 PM 02:04 PM 03:03 PM 04:04 PM 05:03 PM 06:08 PM 07:03 PM 08:30 PM
Maozaka 06:11 AM 06:33 AM 07:27 AM 07:56 AM 09:07 AM 10:03 AM 11:09 AM 12:07 PM 01:05 PM 02:05 PM 03:04 PM 04:05 PM 05:04 PM 06:09 PM 07:04 PM 08:31 PM
Oidebashi Bridge 06:12 AM 06:34 AM 07:28 AM 07:57 AM 09:08 AM 10:04 AM 11:10 AM 12:08 PM 01:06 PM 02:06 PM 03:05 PM 04:06 PM 05:05 PM 06:10 PM 07:05 PM 08:32 PM
Moniwa 06:13 AM 06:35 AM 07:29 AM 07:58 AM 09:09 AM 10:05 AM 11:11 AM 12:09 PM 01:07 PM 02:07 PM 03:06 PM 04:07 PM 05:06 PM 06:11 PM 07:06 PM 08:33 PM
Oide Junior High School 06:14 AM 06:36 AM 07:30 AM 07:59 AM 09:10 AM 10:06 AM 11:12 AM 12:10 PM 01:08 PM 02:08 PM 03:07 PM 04:08 PM 05:07 PM 06:12 PM 07:07 PM 08:34 PM
Sakamoto 06:15 AM 06:37 AM 07:31 AM 08:00 AM 09:11 AM 10:07 AM 11:13 AM 12:11 PM 01:09 PM 02:09 PM 03:08 PM 04:09 PM 05:08 PM 06:13 PM 07:08 PM 08:35 PM
Moniwaso Iriguchi 06:17 AM 06:39 AM 07:33 AM 08:02 AM 09:13 AM 10:09 AM 11:15 AM 12:13 PM 01:11 PM 02:11 PM 03:10 PM 04:11 PM 05:10 PM 06:15 PM 07:10 PM 08:37 PM
Hitokita Power Station 06:18 AM 06:40 AM 07:34 AM 08:03 AM 09:14 AM 10:10 AM 11:16 AM 12:14 PM 01:12 PM 02:12 PM 03:11 PM 04:12 PM 05:11 PM 06:16 PM 07:11 PM 08:38 PM
Hagurodai Iriguchi 06:21 AM 06:42 AM 07:36 AM 08:06 AM 09:16 AM 10:12 AM 11:18 AM 12:17 PM 01:14 PM 02:14 PM 03:14 PM 04:14 PM 05:14 PM 06:18 PM 07:14 PM 08:41 PM
Yamada 06:22 AM 06:43 AM 07:37 AM 08:07 AM 09:17 AM 10:13 AM 11:19 AM 12:18 PM 01:15 PM 02:15 PM 03:15 PM 04:15 PM 05:15 PM 06:19 PM 07:15 PM 08:42 PM
Kagitori 06:23 AM 06:45 AM 07:39 AM 08:08 AM 09:19 AM 10:15 AM 11:21 AM 12:19 PM 01:17 PM 02:17 PM 03:16 PM 04:17 PM 05:16 PM 06:21 PM 07:16 PM 08:43 PM
Kagitorimachi-Higashi 06:24 AM 06:46 AM 07:40 AM 08:09 AM 09:20 AM 10:16 AM 11:22 AM 12:20 PM 01:18 PM 02:18 PM 03:17 PM 04:18 PM 05:17 PM 06:22 PM 07:17 PM 08:44 PM
Kagitori Hachiman Shrine 06:25 AM 06:47 AM 07:41 AM 08:10 AM 09:21 AM 10:17 AM 11:23 AM 12:21 PM 01:19 PM 02:19 PM 03:18 PM 04:19 PM 05:18 PM 06:23 PM 07:18 PM 08:45 PM
Kagitori 1-chome 06:26 AM 06:48 AM 07:42 AM 08:11 AM 09:22 AM 10:18 AM 11:24 AM 12:22 PM 01:20 PM 02:20 PM 03:19 PM 04:20 PM 05:19 PM 06:24 PM 07:19 PM 08:46 PM
Nishitaga 4-chome 06:27 AM 06:49 AM 07:43 AM 08:12 AM 09:23 AM 10:19 AM 11:25 AM 12:23 PM 01:21 PM 02:21 PM 03:20 PM 04:21 PM 05:20 PM 06:25 PM 07:20 PM 08:47 PM
Nishitaga Community Center 06:28 AM 06:50 AM 07:44 AM 08:13 AM 09:24 AM 10:20 AM 11:26 AM 12:24 PM 01:22 PM 02:22 PM 03:21 PM 04:22 PM 05:21 PM 06:26 PM 07:21 PM 08:48 PM
Nishitaga 1-chome Nishi(West) 06:29 AM 06:51 AM 07:45 AM 08:14 AM 09:25 AM 10:21 AM 11:27 AM 12:25 PM 01:23 PM 02:23 PM 03:22 PM 04:23 PM 05:22 PM 06:27 PM 07:22 PM 08:49 PM
Nishitaga 1-chome 06:30 AM 06:52 AM 07:46 AM 08:15 AM 09:26 AM 10:22 AM 11:28 AM 12:26 PM 01:24 PM 02:24 PM 03:23 PM 04:24 PM 05:23 PM 06:28 PM 07:23 PM 08:50 PM
Sunaoshi-machi 06:31 AM 06:53 AM 07:47 AM 08:16 AM 09:27 AM 10:23 AM 11:29 AM 12:27 PM 01:25 PM 02:25 PM 03:24 PM 04:25 PM 05:24 PM 06:29 PM 07:24 PM 08:51 PM
Ryutakuji Temple 06:54 AM
Kano 2-chome 06:55 AM
Kano 1-chome 06:56 AM
Kano Koen Park 06:57 AM
Sendai San'ou High School 06:58 AM
Dainenji Temple 06:59 AM
Negishi-machi 07:01 AM
Koeji 07:02 AM
Atago Jinja Shrine 07:03 AM
Atago-Ohashi Bridge 07:05 AM
Izumizaki 1-chome Kita(North) 06:32 AM 07:49 AM 08:17 AM 09:29 AM 10:25 AM 11:31 AM 12:28 PM 01:27 PM 02:27 PM 03:25 PM 04:27 PM 05:25 PM 06:31 PM 07:25 PM 08:52 PM
Nagamachi Minami Sta. & Taihaku Ward Office 06:33 AM 07:51 AM 08:18 AM 09:31 AM 10:27 AM 11:33 AM 12:29 PM 01:29 PM 02:29 PM 03:26 PM 04:29 PM 05:26 PM 06:33 PM 07:26 PM 08:53 PM
Sendai South Pension Service Office 06:34 AM 07:52 AM 08:19 AM 09:32 AM 10:28 AM 11:34 AM 12:30 PM 01:30 PM 02:30 PM 03:27 PM 04:30 PM 05:27 PM 06:34 PM 07:27 PM 08:54 PM
Nagamachi Sta. West Side 06:35 AM 07:53 AM 08:20 AM 09:33 AM 10:29 AM 11:35 AM 12:31 PM 01:31 PM 02:31 PM 03:28 PM 04:31 PM 05:28 PM 06:35 PM 07:28 PM 08:55 PM
Nagamachi Sta. East Side 06:37 AM 08:22 AM 12:33 PM 03:30 PM 05:30 PM 07:30 PM 08:57 PM
Nagamachi Sta. Taihakkuru 07:54 AM 09:34 AM 10:30 AM 11:36 AM 01:32 PM 02:32 PM 04:32 PM 06:36 PM
Nagamachi 3-chome Minami(South) 07:56 AM 09:36 AM 10:32 AM 11:38 AM 01:34 PM 02:34 PM 04:34 PM 06:38 PM
Nagamachi 3-chome 07:56 AM 09:36 AM 10:32 AM 11:38 AM 01:34 PM 02:34 PM 04:34 PM 06:38 PM
Nagamachi 1-chome Sta. 07:57 AM 09:37 AM 10:33 AM 11:39 AM 01:35 PM 02:35 PM 04:35 PM 06:39 PM
Kawaramachi Sta. South Side 07:59 AM 09:39 AM 10:35 AM 11:41 AM 01:37 PM 02:37 PM 04:37 PM 06:41 PM
Funacho 08:00 AM 09:40 AM 10:36 AM 11:42 AM 01:38 PM 02:38 PM 04:38 PM 06:42 PM
Ishigakimachi 08:01 AM 09:41 AM 10:37 AM 11:43 AM 01:39 PM 02:39 PM 04:39 PM 06:43 PM
Atagobashi Station 08:02 AM 09:42 AM 10:38 AM 11:44 AM 01:40 PM 02:40 PM 04:40 PM 06:44 PM
Itsutsubashi Sta. 07:07 AM 08:04 AM 09:44 AM 10:40 AM 11:46 AM 01:42 PM 02:42 PM 04:42 PM 06:46 PM
Itsutsubashi 1-chome 07:08 AM 08:05 AM 09:45 AM 10:41 AM 11:47 AM 01:43 PM 02:43 PM 04:43 PM 06:47 PM
JR East-mae 07:10 AM 08:07 AM 09:47 AM 10:43 AM 11:49 AM 01:45 PM 02:45 PM 04:45 PM 06:49 PM
Sendai Station 07:15 AM 08:12 AM 09:52 AM 10:47 AM 11:53 AM 01:49 PM 02:49 PM 04:48 PM 06:53 PM
Denryoku BDG. 07:19 AM 08:16 AM 09:56 AM 10:51 AM 11:56 AM 01:52 PM 02:52 PM 04:51 PM 06:56 PM
Sendai Chamber of Commerce and Industry 07:21 AM 08:18 AM 09:58 AM 10:53 AM 11:58 AM 01:54 PM 02:54 PM 04:53 PM 06:58 PM
Miyagi Pref. Office & Sendai City Hall 07:23 AM 08:21 AM 10:01 AM 10:56 AM 12:00 PM 01:56 PM 02:56 PM 04:54 PM 07:00 PM

From:Akiu Otaki To:Miyagi Pref. Office & Sendai City Hall |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 16 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Miyagi Pref. Office & Sendai City Hall 06:52 AM 09:55 AM 11:55 AM 01:55 PM 03:55 PM 04:55 PM 05:53 PM 06:52 PM 07:55 PM 08:45 PM 09:25 PM
Sendai Chamber of Commerce and Industry 06:53 AM 09:56 AM 11:56 AM 01:56 PM 03:56 PM 04:56 PM 05:54 PM 06:53 PM 07:56 PM 08:46 PM 09:26 PM
Denryoku BDG. 06:55 AM 09:58 AM 11:58 AM 01:58 PM 03:58 PM 04:58 PM 05:56 PM 06:55 PM 07:57 PM 08:47 PM 09:27 PM
Sendai Station 07:01 AM 10:03 AM 12:03 PM 02:03 PM 04:04 PM 05:04 PM 06:02 PM 07:01 PM 08:03 PM 08:53 PM 09:32 PM
JR East-mae 07:02 AM 10:04 AM 12:04 PM 02:04 PM 04:05 PM 05:05 PM 06:03 PM 07:02 PM 08:04 PM 08:54 PM 09:33 PM
Itsutsubashi 1-chome 07:03 AM 10:05 AM 12:05 PM 02:05 PM 04:06 PM 05:06 PM 06:04 PM 07:03 PM 08:05 PM 08:55 PM 09:34 PM
Itsutsubashi Sta. 07:04 AM 10:06 AM 12:06 PM 02:06 PM 04:07 PM 05:07 PM 06:05 PM 07:04 PM 08:06 PM 08:56 PM 09:35 PM
Atagobashi Station 07:06 AM 10:09 AM 12:09 PM 02:09 PM 04:10 PM 05:10 PM 06:08 PM 07:07 PM 08:08 PM 08:58 PM 09:36 PM
Ishigakimachi 07:07 AM 10:10 AM 12:10 PM 02:10 PM 04:11 PM 05:11 PM 06:09 PM 07:08 PM 08:09 PM 08:59 PM 09:37 PM
Funacho 07:07 AM 10:11 AM 12:11 PM 02:11 PM 04:12 PM 05:12 PM 06:10 PM 07:09 PM 08:10 PM 09:00 PM 09:38 PM
Kawaramachi Sta. South Side 07:08 AM 10:12 AM 12:12 PM 02:12 PM 04:13 PM 05:13 PM 06:11 PM 07:10 PM 08:11 PM 09:01 PM 09:39 PM
Nagamachi 1-chome Sta. 07:11 AM 10:15 AM 12:15 PM 02:15 PM 04:16 PM 05:16 PM 06:14 PM 07:13 PM 08:13 PM 09:03 PM 09:41 PM
Nagamachi 3-chome 07:12 AM 10:16 AM 12:16 PM 02:16 PM 04:17 PM 05:17 PM 06:15 PM 07:14 PM 08:14 PM 09:04 PM 09:42 PM
Nagamachi 3-chome Minami(South) 07:13 AM 10:16 AM 12:16 PM 02:16 PM 04:17 PM 05:17 PM 06:15 PM 07:14 PM 08:14 PM 09:04 PM 09:42 PM
Nagamachi Sta. East Side 08:15 AM 09:00 AM 11:15 AM 01:15 PM 03:40 PM
Nagamachi Sta. West Side 07:16 AM 08:17 AM 09:02 AM 10:19 AM 11:17 AM 12:19 PM 01:17 PM 02:19 PM 03:42 PM 04:20 PM 05:20 PM 06:18 PM 07:17 PM 08:17 PM 09:07 PM 09:45 PM
Sendai South Pension Service Office 07:17 AM 08:18 AM 09:03 AM 10:20 AM 11:18 AM 12:20 PM 01:18 PM 02:20 PM 03:43 PM 04:21 PM 05:21 PM 06:19 PM 07:18 PM 08:18 PM 09:08 PM 09:46 PM
Nagamachi Minami Sta. & Taihaku Ward Office 07:20 AM 08:21 AM 09:06 AM 10:23 AM 11:21 AM 12:23 PM 01:21 PM 02:23 PM 03:46 PM 04:24 PM 05:24 PM 06:22 PM 07:21 PM 08:21 PM 09:11 PM 09:49 PM
Izumizaki 1-chome Kita(North) 07:21 AM 08:22 AM 09:07 AM 10:24 AM 11:22 AM 12:24 PM 01:22 PM 02:24 PM 03:47 PM 04:25 PM 05:25 PM 06:23 PM 07:22 PM 08:22 PM 09:12 PM 09:50 PM
Sunaoshi-machi 07:23 AM 08:24 AM 09:09 AM 10:26 AM 11:24 AM 12:26 PM 01:24 PM 02:26 PM 03:49 PM 04:27 PM 05:27 PM 06:25 PM 07:24 PM 08:24 PM 09:14 PM 09:51 PM
Nishitaga 1-chome 07:24 AM 08:25 AM 09:10 AM 10:27 AM 11:25 AM 12:27 PM 01:25 PM 02:27 PM 03:50 PM 04:28 PM 05:28 PM 06:26 PM 07:25 PM 08:25 PM 09:15 PM 09:52 PM
Nishitaga 1-chome Nishi(West) 07:25 AM 08:26 AM 09:11 AM 10:28 AM 11:26 AM 12:28 PM 01:26 PM 02:28 PM 03:51 PM 04:29 PM 05:29 PM 06:27 PM 07:26 PM 08:26 PM 09:16 PM 09:53 PM
Nishitaga Community Center 07:27 AM 08:27 AM 09:12 AM 10:29 AM 11:27 AM 12:29 PM 01:27 PM 02:29 PM 03:52 PM 04:30 PM 05:30 PM 06:28 PM 07:27 PM 08:27 PM 09:17 PM 09:54 PM
Nishitaga 4-chome 07:27 AM 08:28 AM 09:13 AM 10:30 AM 11:28 AM 12:30 PM 01:28 PM 02:30 PM 03:53 PM 04:31 PM 05:31 PM 06:29 PM 07:28 PM 08:28 PM 09:18 PM 09:55 PM
Kagitori 1-chome 07:28 AM 08:29 AM 09:14 AM 10:31 AM 11:29 AM 12:31 PM 01:29 PM 02:31 PM 03:54 PM 04:32 PM 05:32 PM 06:30 PM 07:29 PM 08:29 PM 09:19 PM 09:56 PM
Kagitori Hachiman Shrine 07:29 AM 08:30 AM 09:15 AM 10:32 AM 11:30 AM 12:32 PM 01:30 PM 02:32 PM 03:55 PM 04:33 PM 05:33 PM 06:31 PM 07:30 PM 08:30 PM 09:20 PM 09:57 PM
Kagitorimachi-Higashi 07:30 AM 08:31 AM 09:16 AM 10:33 AM 11:31 AM 12:33 PM 01:31 PM 02:33 PM 03:56 PM 04:34 PM 05:34 PM 06:32 PM 07:31 PM 08:30 PM 09:20 PM 09:57 PM
Kagitori 07:31 AM 08:32 AM 09:17 AM 10:34 AM 11:32 AM 12:34 PM 01:32 PM 02:34 PM 03:57 PM 04:35 PM 05:35 PM 06:33 PM 07:32 PM 08:31 PM 09:21 PM 09:58 PM
Yamada 07:33 AM 08:34 AM 09:19 AM 10:36 AM 11:34 AM 12:36 PM 01:34 PM 02:36 PM 03:59 PM 04:37 PM 05:37 PM 06:35 PM 07:34 PM 08:32 PM 09:22 PM 09:59 PM
Hagurodai Iriguchi 07:34 AM 08:35 AM 09:20 AM 10:37 AM 11:35 AM 12:37 PM 01:35 PM 02:37 PM 04:00 PM 04:38 PM 05:38 PM 06:36 PM 07:35 PM 08:33 PM 09:23 PM 10:00 PM
Hitokita Power Station 07:37 AM 08:37 AM 09:22 AM 10:39 AM 11:37 AM 12:39 PM 01:37 PM 02:39 PM 04:03 PM 04:40 PM 05:40 PM 06:38 PM 07:37 PM 08:36 PM 09:26 PM 10:03 PM
Moniwaso Iriguchi 07:39 AM 08:38 AM 09:23 AM 10:40 AM 11:38 AM 12:40 PM 01:38 PM 02:40 PM 04:05 PM 04:41 PM 05:41 PM 06:39 PM 07:38 PM 08:37 PM 09:27 PM 10:04 PM
Sakamoto 07:41 AM 08:40 AM 09:25 AM 10:42 AM 11:40 AM 12:42 PM 01:40 PM 02:42 PM 04:07 PM 04:43 PM 05:43 PM 06:41 PM 07:40 PM 08:39 PM 09:29 PM 10:06 PM
Oide Junior High School 07:42 AM 08:41 AM 09:26 AM 10:43 AM 11:41 AM 12:43 PM 01:41 PM 02:43 PM 04:08 PM 04:44 PM 05:44 PM 06:42 PM 07:41 PM 08:40 PM 09:30 PM 10:07 PM
Moniwa 07:43 AM 08:42 AM 09:27 AM 10:44 AM 11:42 AM 12:44 PM 01:42 PM 02:44 PM 04:09 PM 04:45 PM 05:45 PM 06:43 PM 07:42 PM 08:40 PM 09:30 PM 10:07 PM
Oidebashi Bridge 07:44 AM 08:43 AM 09:28 AM 10:45 AM 11:43 AM 12:45 PM 01:43 PM 02:45 PM 04:10 PM 04:46 PM 05:46 PM 06:44 PM 07:43 PM 08:41 PM 09:31 PM 10:08 PM
Maozaka 07:46 AM 08:46 AM 09:31 AM 10:48 AM 11:46 AM 12:48 PM 01:46 PM 02:48 PM 04:12 PM 04:49 PM 05:49 PM 06:47 PM 07:46 PM 08:43 PM 09:33 PM 10:10 PM
Kawazoe 07:47 AM 08:47 AM 09:32 AM 10:49 AM 11:47 AM 12:49 PM 01:47 PM 02:49 PM 04:13 PM 04:50 PM 05:50 PM 06:48 PM 07:47 PM 08:44 PM 09:34 PM 10:11 PM
Sakurabayashi 07:48 AM 08:48 AM 09:33 AM 10:50 AM 11:48 AM 12:50 PM 01:48 PM 02:50 PM 04:14 PM 04:51 PM 05:51 PM 06:49 PM 07:48 PM 08:45 PM 09:35 PM 10:12 PM
Kita-akaishi 07:49 AM 08:49 AM 09:34 AM 10:51 AM 11:49 AM 12:51 PM 01:49 PM 02:51 PM 04:15 PM 04:52 PM 05:52 PM 06:50 PM 07:49 PM 08:46 PM 09:36 PM 10:13 PM
Nakayachi 07:50 AM 08:50 AM 09:35 AM 10:52 AM 11:50 AM 12:52 PM 01:50 PM 02:52 PM 04:17 PM 04:53 PM 05:53 PM 06:51 PM 07:50 PM 08:47 PM 09:37 PM 10:14 PM
Matsuba 07:51 AM 08:51 AM 09:36 AM 10:53 AM 11:51 AM 12:53 PM 01:51 PM 02:53 PM 04:18 PM 04:54 PM 05:54 PM 06:52 PM 07:51 PM 08:48 PM 09:38 PM 10:15 PM
Akiu Onsen Yumoto
Yakushi
Akiu Sato Center
Nozokibashi Bridge
Rairaikyo 07:52 AM 08:52 AM 09:37 AM 10:54 AM 11:52 AM 12:54 PM 01:52 PM 02:54 PM 04:19 PM 04:55 PM 05:55 PM 06:53 PM 07:52 PM 08:49 PM 09:39 PM 10:16 PM
Biwahara 07:52 AM 08:53 AM 09:38 AM 10:54 AM 11:53 AM 12:54 PM 01:53 PM 02:54 PM 04:19 PM 04:56 PM 05:56 PM 06:54 PM 07:53 PM 08:49 PM 09:39 PM 10:16 PM
Nozokibashi Bridge 07:53 AM 08:54 AM 09:39 AM 10:55 AM 11:54 AM 12:55 PM 01:54 PM 02:55 PM 04:20 PM 04:57 PM 05:57 PM 06:55 PM 07:54 PM 08:50 PM 09:40 PM 10:17 PM
Akiu Sato Center 07:54 AM 08:55 AM 09:40 AM 10:56 AM 11:55 AM 12:56 PM 01:55 PM 02:56 PM 04:21 PM 04:58 PM 05:58 PM 06:56 PM 07:55 PM 08:51 PM 09:41 PM 10:18 PM
Yakushi 07:55 AM 08:56 AM 09:41 AM 10:57 AM 11:56 AM 12:57 PM 01:56 PM 02:57 PM 04:22 PM 04:59 PM 05:59 PM 06:57 PM 07:56 PM 08:52 PM 09:42 PM 10:19 PM
Akiu Onsen Yumoto 07:56 AM 08:57 AM 09:42 AM 10:58 AM 11:57 AM 12:58 PM 01:57 PM 02:58 PM 04:23 PM 05:00 PM 06:00 PM 06:58 PM 07:57 PM 08:53 PM 09:43 PM 10:20 PM
Yumukai 07:57 AM 08:58 AM 09:43 AM 10:59 AM 11:58 AM 12:59 PM 01:58 PM 02:59 PM 04:24 PM 05:02 PM 06:02 PM 07:00 PM 07:59 PM 08:54 PM 09:44 PM 10:21 PM
Akiu Forest Sports Park 07:58 AM 08:59 AM 09:44 AM 11:00 AM 11:59 AM 01:00 PM 01:59 PM 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 05:04 PM 06:04 PM 07:02 PM 08:01 PM 08:55 PM 09:45 PM 10:22 PM
Tayuhara 07:59 AM 04:26 PM
Hashimoto 08:00 AM 04:27 PM
Nanamori 08:01 AM 04:28 PM
Kankane Onsen 08:02 AM 04:29 PM
Konosu Onsen 08:03 AM 04:30 PM
Sakaino 08:04 AM 04:30 PM
Nagafukuro 08:05 AM 04:31 PM
Akiu Post Office 08:06 AM 04:31 PM
Akiu Junior High School 08:07 AM 04:32 PM
Namiki
Ohigashi
Akiu Shrine
Nonaka
Kazawa
Baba
Baba Elementary School
Tajiri
Kaminohara
Fukano
Takinohara
Maruyama
Akiu Otaki

From:Miyagi Pref. Office & Sendai City Hall To:Akiu Otaki |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Akiu Otaki 01:36 PM 03:31 PM
Maruyama 01:36 PM 03:31 PM
Takinohara 01:37 PM 03:32 PM
Fukano 01:38 PM 03:33 PM
Kaminohara 01:41 PM 03:36 PM
Tajiri 01:41 PM 03:36 PM
Baba Elementary School 01:42 PM 03:37 PM
Baba 01:43 PM 03:38 PM
Kazawa 01:44 PM 03:39 PM
Nonaka 01:44 PM 03:39 PM
Akiu Shrine 01:45 PM 03:40 PM
Ohigashi 01:45 PM 03:40 PM
Namiki 01:46 PM 03:41 PM
Akiu Junior High School 01:47 PM 03:42 PM
Akiu Post Office 01:48 PM 03:43 PM
Nagafukuro 01:48 PM 03:43 PM
Sakaino 01:49 PM 03:44 PM
Konosu Onsen 01:50 PM 03:45 PM
Kankane Onsen 01:51 PM 03:46 PM
Nanamori 01:52 PM 03:47 PM
Hashimoto 01:53 PM 03:48 PM
Tayuhara 01:54 PM 03:49 PM
Akiu Forest Sports Park 06:53 AM 07:53 AM 09:05 AM 09:55 AM 10:53 AM 11:55 AM 12:59 PM 01:59 PM 02:51 PM 03:54 PM 04:53 PM 05:43 PM 06:57 PM 07:45 PM
Yumukai 06:54 AM 07:54 AM 09:06 AM 09:56 AM 10:54 AM 11:56 AM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 02:52 PM 03:55 PM 04:54 PM 05:44 PM 06:58 PM 07:46 PM
Akiu Onsen Yumoto 06:55 AM 07:55 AM 09:07 AM 09:57 AM 10:55 AM 11:57 AM 01:01 PM 02:01 PM 02:53 PM 03:56 PM 04:55 PM 05:45 PM 06:59 PM 07:47 PM
Yakushi 06:55 AM 07:55 AM 09:08 AM 09:57 AM 10:56 AM 11:57 AM 01:01 PM 02:02 PM 02:53 PM 03:57 PM 04:55 PM 05:46 PM 06:59 PM 07:47 PM
Akiu Sato Center 06:56 AM 07:56 AM 09:09 AM 09:58 AM 10:57 AM 11:58 AM 01:02 PM 02:03 PM 02:54 PM 03:58 PM 04:56 PM 05:47 PM 07:00 PM 07:48 PM
Nozokibashi Bridge 06:57 AM 07:57 AM 09:10 AM 09:59 AM 10:58 AM 11:59 AM 01:03 PM 02:04 PM 02:55 PM 03:59 PM 04:57 PM 05:48 PM 07:01 PM 07:49 PM
Biwahara 06:58 AM 07:58 AM 09:11 AM 10:00 AM 10:59 AM 12:00 PM 01:04 PM 02:05 PM 02:56 PM 04:00 PM 04:58 PM 05:49 PM 07:02 PM 07:50 PM
Rairaikyo 06:58 AM 07:58 AM 09:11 AM 10:00 AM 10:25 AM 10:59 AM 12:00 PM 01:04 PM 02:05 PM 02:56 PM 04:00 PM 04:58 PM 05:49 PM 07:02 PM 07:50 PM
Nozokibashi Bridge 10:26 AM
Akiu Sato Center 10:27 AM
Yakushi 10:27 AM
Akiu Onsen Yumoto 10:28 AM
Matsuba 06:59 AM 07:59 AM 09:12 AM 10:01 AM 11:00 AM 12:01 PM 01:05 PM 02:06 PM 02:57 PM 04:01 PM 04:59 PM 05:50 PM 07:03 PM 07:51 PM
Nakayachi 07:00 AM 08:00 AM 09:13 AM 10:02 AM 11:01 AM 12:02 PM 01:06 PM 02:07 PM 02:58 PM 04:02 PM 05:00 PM 05:51 PM 07:04 PM 07:52 PM
Kita-akaishi 07:01 AM 08:01 AM 09:14 AM 10:03 AM 11:02 AM 12:03 PM 01:07 PM 02:08 PM 02:59 PM 04:03 PM 05:01 PM 05:52 PM 07:05 PM 07:53 PM
Sakurabayashi 07:02 AM 08:02 AM 09:15 AM 10:04 AM 11:03 AM 12:04 PM 01:08 PM 02:09 PM 03:00 PM 04:04 PM 05:02 PM 05:53 PM 07:06 PM 07:54 PM
Kawazoe 07:03 AM 08:03 AM 09:16 AM 10:05 AM 11:04 AM 12:05 PM 01:09 PM 02:10 PM 03:01 PM 04:05 PM 05:03 PM 05:54 PM 07:07 PM 07:55 PM
Maozaka 07:04 AM 08:04 AM 09:17 AM 10:06 AM 11:05 AM 12:06 PM 01:10 PM 02:11 PM 03:02 PM 04:06 PM 05:04 PM 05:55 PM 07:08 PM 07:56 PM
Oidebashi Bridge 07:05 AM 08:05 AM 09:18 AM 10:07 AM 11:06 AM 12:07 PM 01:11 PM 02:12 PM 03:03 PM 04:07 PM 05:05 PM 05:56 PM 07:09 PM 07:57 PM
Moniwa 07:06 AM 08:06 AM 09:19 AM 10:08 AM 11:07 AM 12:08 PM 01:12 PM 02:13 PM 03:04 PM 04:08 PM 05:06 PM 05:57 PM 07:10 PM 07:58 PM
Oide Junior High School 07:07 AM 08:07 AM 09:20 AM 10:09 AM 11:08 AM 12:09 PM 01:13 PM 02:14 PM 03:05 PM 04:09 PM 05:07 PM 05:58 PM 07:11 PM 07:59 PM
Sakamoto 07:08 AM 08:08 AM 09:21 AM 10:10 AM 11:09 AM 12:10 PM 01:14 PM 02:15 PM 03:06 PM 04:10 PM 05:08 PM 05:59 PM 07:12 PM 08:00 PM
Moniwaso Iriguchi 07:10 AM 08:10 AM 09:23 AM 10:12 AM 11:11 AM 12:12 PM 01:16 PM 02:17 PM 03:08 PM 04:12 PM 05:10 PM 06:01 PM 07:14 PM 08:02 PM
Hitokita Power Station 07:11 AM 08:11 AM 09:24 AM 10:13 AM 11:12 AM 12:13 PM 01:17 PM 02:18 PM 03:09 PM 04:13 PM 05:11 PM 06:02 PM 07:15 PM 08:03 PM
Hagurodai Iriguchi 07:13 AM 08:13 AM 09:26 AM 10:16 AM 11:14 AM 12:16 PM 01:20 PM 02:20 PM 03:12 PM 04:15 PM 05:14 PM 06:04 PM 07:18 PM 08:06 PM
Yamada 07:14 AM 08:14 AM 09:27 AM 10:17 AM 11:15 AM 12:17 PM 01:21 PM 02:21 PM 03:13 PM 04:16 PM 05:15 PM 06:05 PM 07:19 PM 08:07 PM
Kagitori 07:15 AM 08:15 AM 09:29 AM 10:18 AM 11:17 AM 12:18 PM 01:22 PM 02:23 PM 03:14 PM 04:18 PM 05:16 PM 06:07 PM 07:20 PM 08:08 PM
Kagitorimachi-Higashi 07:16 AM 08:16 AM 09:30 AM 10:19 AM 11:18 AM 12:19 PM 01:23 PM 02:24 PM 03:15 PM 04:19 PM 05:17 PM 06:08 PM 07:21 PM 08:09 PM
Kagitori Hachiman Shrine 07:16 AM 08:16 AM 09:31 AM 10:20 AM 11:19 AM 12:20 PM 01:24 PM 02:25 PM 03:16 PM 04:20 PM 05:18 PM 06:09 PM 07:22 PM 08:10 PM
Kagitori 1-chome 07:17 AM 08:17 AM 09:32 AM 10:21 AM 11:20 AM 12:21 PM 01:25 PM 02:26 PM 03:17 PM 04:21 PM 05:19 PM 06:10 PM 07:23 PM 08:11 PM
Nishitaga 4-chome 07:18 AM 08:18 AM 09:33 AM 10:22 AM 11:21 AM 12:22 PM 01:26 PM 02:27 PM 03:18 PM 04:22 PM 05:20 PM 06:11 PM 07:24 PM 08:12 PM
Nishitaga Community Center 07:19 AM 08:19 AM 09:34 AM 10:23 AM 11:22 AM 12:23 PM 01:27 PM 02:27 PM 03:19 PM 04:22 PM 05:21 PM 06:12 PM 07:25 PM 08:13 PM
Nishitaga 1-chome Nishi(West) 07:20 AM 08:20 AM 09:35 AM 10:24 AM 11:23 AM 12:24 PM 01:28 PM 02:29 PM 03:20 PM 04:24 PM 05:22 PM 06:13 PM 07:26 PM 08:14 PM
Nishitaga 1-chome 07:21 AM 08:21 AM 09:36 AM 10:25 AM 11:24 AM 12:25 PM 01:29 PM 02:30 PM 03:21 PM 04:25 PM 05:23 PM 06:14 PM 07:27 PM 08:15 PM
Sunaoshi-machi 07:22 AM 08:22 AM 09:37 AM 10:26 AM 11:25 AM 12:26 PM 01:30 PM 02:31 PM 03:22 PM 04:26 PM 05:24 PM 06:15 PM 07:28 PM 08:16 PM
Ryutakuji Temple
Kano 2-chome
Kano 1-chome
Kano Koen Park
Sendai San'ou High School
Dainenji Temple
Negishi-machi
Koeji
Atago Jinja Shrine
Atago-Ohashi Bridge
Izumizaki 1-chome Kita(North) 07:24 AM 08:24 AM 09:39 AM 10:27 AM 11:27 AM 12:27 PM 01:31 PM 02:33 PM 03:23 PM 04:28 PM 05:25 PM 06:17 PM 07:29 PM 08:17 PM
Nagamachi Minami Sta. & Taihaku Ward Office 07:26 AM 08:26 AM 09:41 AM 10:28 AM 11:29 AM 12:28 PM 01:32 PM 02:35 PM 03:24 PM 04:30 PM 05:26 PM 06:19 PM 07:30 PM 08:18 PM
Sendai South Pension Service Office 07:27 AM 08:27 AM 09:42 AM 10:29 AM 11:30 AM 12:29 PM 01:33 PM 02:36 PM 03:25 PM 04:31 PM 05:27 PM 06:20 PM 07:31 PM 08:19 PM
Nagamachi Sta. West Side 07:28 AM 08:28 AM 09:43 AM 10:30 AM 11:31 AM 12:30 PM 01:34 PM 02:37 PM 03:26 PM 04:32 PM 05:28 PM 06:21 PM 07:32 PM 08:20 PM
Nagamachi Sta. East Side 10:32 AM 12:32 PM 01:36 PM 03:28 PM 05:30 PM 07:34 PM 08:22 PM
Nagamachi Sta. Taihakkuru 07:29 AM 08:29 AM 09:44 AM 11:32 AM 02:38 PM 04:33 PM 06:22 PM
Nagamachi 3-chome Minami(South) 07:31 AM 08:31 AM 09:46 AM 11:34 AM 02:40 PM 04:35 PM 06:24 PM
Nagamachi 3-chome 07:31 AM 08:31 AM 09:47 AM 11:35 AM 02:40 PM 04:35 PM 06:24 PM
Nagamachi 1-chome Sta. 07:32 AM 08:32 AM 09:48 AM 11:36 AM 02:41 PM 04:36 PM 06:25 PM
Kawaramachi Sta. South Side 07:34 AM 08:34 AM 09:50 AM 11:38 AM 02:43 PM 04:38 PM 06:27 PM
Funacho 07:35 AM 08:35 AM 09:51 AM 11:39 AM 02:44 PM 04:39 PM 06:28 PM
Ishigakimachi 07:36 AM 08:36 AM 09:52 AM 11:40 AM 02:45 PM 04:40 PM 06:29 PM
Atagobashi Station 07:37 AM 08:37 AM 09:53 AM 11:41 AM 02:46 PM 04:41 PM 06:30 PM
Itsutsubashi Sta. 07:38 AM 08:38 AM 09:55 AM 11:43 AM 02:48 PM 04:43 PM 06:32 PM
Itsutsubashi 1-chome 07:39 AM 08:39 AM 09:56 AM 11:44 AM 02:49 PM 04:44 PM 06:33 PM
JR East-mae 07:40 AM 08:40 AM 09:59 AM 11:47 AM 02:51 PM 04:46 PM 06:36 PM
Sendai Station 07:42 AM 08:42 AM 10:03 AM 10:58 AM 11:51 AM 02:54 PM 04:49 PM 06:40 PM
Denryoku BDG. 07:45 AM 08:45 AM 10:07 AM 11:55 AM 02:57 PM 04:52 PM 06:44 PM
Sendai Chamber of Commerce and Industry 07:47 AM 08:47 AM 10:09 AM 11:57 AM 02:59 PM 04:54 PM 06:46 PM
Miyagi Pref. Office & Sendai City Hall 07:48 AM 08:48 AM 10:11 AM 11:59 AM 03:00 PM 04:55 PM 06:48 PM

From:Akiu Otaki To:Miyagi Pref. Office & Sendai City Hall |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 16 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Miyagi Pref. Office & Sendai City Hall 08:48 AM 09:36 AM 10:34 AM 12:20 PM 02:20 PM 03:20 PM 05:15 PM 06:49 PM 08:08 PM
Sendai Chamber of Commerce and Industry 08:50 AM 09:38 AM 10:35 AM 12:21 PM 02:21 PM 03:21 PM 05:16 PM 06:50 PM 08:09 PM
Denryoku BDG. 08:51 AM 09:39 AM 10:37 AM 12:23 PM 02:23 PM 03:23 PM 05:18 PM 06:52 PM 08:11 PM
Sendai Station 08:56 AM 09:44 AM 10:42 AM 12:28 PM 02:29 PM 02:50 PM 03:29 PM 05:24 PM 06:58 PM 08:16 PM
JR East-mae 08:57 AM 09:45 AM 10:43 AM 12:29 PM 02:30 PM 03:30 PM 05:25 PM 06:59 PM 08:17 PM
Itsutsubashi 1-chome 08:58 AM 09:46 AM 10:44 AM 12:30 PM 02:31 PM 03:31 PM 05:26 PM 07:00 PM 08:18 PM
Itsutsubashi Sta. 08:59 AM 09:47 AM 10:45 AM 12:31 PM 02:32 PM 03:32 PM 05:27 PM 07:01 PM 08:19 PM
Atagobashi Station 09:02 AM 09:50 AM 10:46 AM 12:34 PM 02:35 PM 03:35 PM 05:30 PM 07:04 PM 08:21 PM
Ishigakimachi 09:03 AM 09:51 AM 10:47 AM 12:35 PM 02:36 PM 03:36 PM 05:31 PM 07:05 PM 08:22 PM
Funacho 09:04 AM 09:52 AM 10:47 AM 12:36 PM 02:37 PM 03:37 PM 05:32 PM 07:06 PM 08:23 PM
Kawaramachi Sta. South Side 09:05 AM 09:53 AM 10:48 AM 12:37 PM 02:38 PM 03:38 PM 05:33 PM 07:07 PM 08:24 PM
Nagamachi 1-chome Sta. 09:08 AM 09:56 AM 10:51 AM 12:40 PM 02:41 PM 03:41 PM 05:36 PM 07:10 PM 08:27 PM
Nagamachi 3-chome 09:09 AM 09:57 AM 10:52 AM 12:41 PM 02:42 PM 03:42 PM 05:37 PM 07:11 PM 08:28 PM
Nagamachi 3-chome Minami(South) 09:09 AM 09:57 AM 10:52 AM 12:41 PM 02:42 PM 03:42 PM 05:37 PM 07:11 PM 08:28 PM
Nagamachi Sta. East Side 07:56 AM 08:30 AM 11:30 AM 01:40 PM 04:34 PM 06:10 PM
Nagamachi Sta. West Side 07:58 AM 08:32 AM 09:12 AM 10:00 AM 10:55 AM 11:32 AM 12:44 PM 01:42 PM 02:45 PM 03:45 PM 04:36 PM 05:40 PM 06:12 PM 07:14 PM 08:31 PM
Sendai South Pension Service Office 07:59 AM 08:33 AM 09:13 AM 10:01 AM 10:56 AM 11:33 AM 12:45 PM 01:43 PM 02:46 PM 03:46 PM 04:37 PM 05:41 PM 06:13 PM 07:15 PM 08:32 PM
Nagamachi Minami Sta. & Taihaku Ward Office 08:02 AM 08:36 AM 09:16 AM 10:04 AM 10:58 AM 11:36 AM 12:47 PM 01:46 PM 02:49 PM 03:49 PM 04:40 PM 05:44 PM 06:16 PM 07:18 PM 08:35 PM
Izumizaki 1-chome Kita(North) 08:03 AM 08:37 AM 09:17 AM 10:05 AM 10:59 AM 11:37 AM 12:48 PM 01:47 PM 02:50 PM 03:50 PM 04:41 PM 05:45 PM 06:17 PM 07:19 PM 08:36 PM
Sunaoshi-machi 08:05 AM 08:39 AM 09:19 AM 10:07 AM 11:01 AM 11:40 AM 12:50 PM 01:50 PM 02:53 PM 03:53 PM 04:44 PM 05:48 PM 06:20 PM 07:22 PM 08:38 PM
Nishitaga 1-chome 08:06 AM 08:40 AM 09:20 AM 10:08 AM 11:02 AM 11:41 AM 12:51 PM 01:51 PM 02:54 PM 03:54 PM 04:45 PM 05:49 PM 06:21 PM 07:23 PM 08:39 PM
Nishitaga 1-chome Nishi(West) 08:07 AM 08:41 AM 09:21 AM 10:09 AM 11:03 AM 11:42 AM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 02:55 PM 03:55 PM 04:46 PM 05:50 PM 06:22 PM 07:24 PM 08:40 PM
Nishitaga Community Center 08:08 AM 08:42 AM 09:22 AM 10:10 AM 11:05 AM 11:43 AM 12:54 PM 01:53 PM 02:56 PM 03:56 PM 04:47 PM 05:51 PM 06:23 PM 07:25 PM 08:41 PM
Nishitaga 4-chome 08:09 AM 08:43 AM 09:23 AM 10:11 AM 11:05 AM 11:44 AM 12:55 PM 01:54 PM 02:57 PM 03:57 PM 04:48 PM 05:52 PM 06:24 PM 07:26 PM 08:42 PM
Kagitori 1-chome 08:10 AM 08:44 AM 09:24 AM 10:12 AM 11:06 AM 11:45 AM 12:56 PM 01:55 PM 02:58 PM 03:58 PM 04:49 PM 05:53 PM 06:25 PM 07:27 PM 08:43 PM
Kagitori Hachiman Shrine 08:11 AM 08:45 AM 09:25 AM 10:13 AM 11:07 AM 11:46 AM 12:57 PM 01:56 PM 02:59 PM 03:59 PM 04:50 PM 05:54 PM 06:26 PM 07:28 PM 08:44 PM
Kagitorimachi-Higashi 08:12 AM 08:46 AM 09:26 AM 10:14 AM 11:07 AM 11:47 AM 12:58 PM 01:57 PM 03:00 PM 04:00 PM 04:51 PM 05:55 PM 06:27 PM 07:29 PM 08:44 PM
Kagitori 08:13 AM 08:47 AM 09:27 AM 10:15 AM 11:08 AM 11:48 AM 12:59 PM 01:58 PM 03:01 PM 04:01 PM 04:52 PM 05:56 PM 06:28 PM 07:30 PM 08:45 PM
Yamada 08:15 AM 08:49 AM 09:29 AM 10:17 AM 11:09 AM 11:50 AM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 03:03 PM 04:03 PM 04:54 PM 05:58 PM 06:30 PM 07:32 PM 08:46 PM
Hagurodai Iriguchi 08:16 AM 08:50 AM 09:30 AM 10:18 AM 11:10 AM 11:51 AM 01:01 PM 02:01 PM 03:04 PM 04:04 PM 04:55 PM 05:59 PM 06:31 PM 07:33 PM 08:47 PM
Hitokita Power Station 08:19 AM 08:53 AM 09:33 AM 10:21 AM 11:13 AM 11:54 AM 01:04 PM 02:04 PM 03:07 PM 04:07 PM 04:58 PM 06:02 PM 06:34 PM 07:36 PM 08:50 PM
Moniwaso Iriguchi 08:20 AM 08:54 AM 09:34 AM 10:22 AM 11:14 AM 11:55 AM 01:05 PM 02:05 PM 03:08 PM 04:08 PM 04:59 PM 06:03 PM 06:35 PM 07:37 PM 08:51 PM
Sakamoto 08:22 AM 08:56 AM 09:36 AM 10:24 AM 11:16 AM 11:57 AM 01:07 PM 02:07 PM 03:10 PM 04:10 PM 05:01 PM 06:05 PM 06:37 PM 07:39 PM 08:53 PM
Oide Junior High School 08:23 AM 08:57 AM 09:37 AM 10:25 AM 11:17 AM 11:58 AM 01:08 PM 02:08 PM 03:11 PM 04:11 PM 05:02 PM 06:06 PM 06:38 PM 07:40 PM 08:54 PM
Moniwa 08:23 AM 08:57 AM 09:37 AM 10:25 AM 11:18 AM 11:58 AM 01:09 PM 02:09 PM 03:12 PM 04:12 PM 05:03 PM 06:07 PM 06:39 PM 07:41 PM 08:55 PM
Oidebashi Bridge 08:24 AM 08:58 AM 09:38 AM 10:26 AM 11:19 AM 11:59 AM 01:10 PM 02:10 PM 03:13 PM 04:13 PM 05:04 PM 06:08 PM 06:40 PM 07:42 PM 08:56 PM
Maozaka 08:26 AM 09:00 AM 09:40 AM 10:28 AM 11:21 AM 12:01 PM 01:12 PM 02:12 PM 03:15 PM 04:15 PM 05:06 PM 06:10 PM 06:42 PM 07:44 PM 08:58 PM
Kawazoe 08:27 AM 09:01 AM 09:41 AM 10:29 AM 11:22 AM 12:02 PM 01:13 PM 02:13 PM 03:16 PM 04:16 PM 05:07 PM 06:11 PM 06:43 PM 07:45 PM 08:59 PM
Sakurabayashi 08:28 AM 09:02 AM 09:42 AM 10:30 AM 11:23 AM 12:03 PM 01:14 PM 02:14 PM 03:17 PM 04:17 PM 05:08 PM 06:12 PM 06:44 PM 07:46 PM 09:00 PM
Kita-akaishi 08:29 AM 09:03 AM 09:43 AM 10:31 AM 11:24 AM 12:04 PM 01:15 PM 02:15 PM 03:18 PM 04:18 PM 05:09 PM 06:13 PM 06:45 PM 07:47 PM 09:01 PM
Nakayachi 08:30 AM 09:04 AM 09:44 AM 10:32 AM 11:25 AM 12:05 PM 01:17 PM 02:17 PM 03:20 PM 04:20 PM 05:11 PM 06:15 PM 06:47 PM 07:49 PM 09:03 PM
Matsuba 08:31 AM 09:05 AM 09:45 AM 10:33 AM 11:26 AM 12:06 PM 01:18 PM 02:18 PM 03:21 PM 04:21 PM 05:12 PM 06:16 PM 06:48 PM 07:50 PM 09:04 PM
Akiu Onsen Yumoto 03:20 PM
Yakushi 03:21 PM
Akiu Sato Center 03:21 PM
Nozokibashi Bridge 03:22 PM
Rairaikyo 08:32 AM 09:06 AM 09:46 AM 10:34 AM 11:27 AM 12:07 PM 01:19 PM 02:19 PM 03:22 PM 03:23 PM 04:22 PM 05:13 PM 06:17 PM 06:49 PM 07:51 PM 09:05 PM
Biwahara 08:33 AM 09:07 AM 09:46 AM 10:34 AM 11:28 AM 12:08 PM 01:20 PM 02:20 PM 03:22 PM 04:22 PM 05:14 PM 06:17 PM 06:50 PM 07:51 PM 09:05 PM
Nozokibashi Bridge 08:34 AM 09:08 AM 09:47 AM 10:35 AM 11:29 AM 12:09 PM 01:21 PM 02:21 PM 03:23 PM 04:23 PM 05:15 PM 06:18 PM 06:51 PM 07:52 PM 09:06 PM
Akiu Sato Center 08:35 AM 09:09 AM 09:48 AM 10:36 AM 11:31 AM 12:10 PM 01:23 PM 02:22 PM 03:24 PM 04:24 PM 05:16 PM 06:19 PM 06:52 PM 07:53 PM 09:07 PM
Yakushi 08:36 AM 09:10 AM 09:49 AM 10:37 AM 11:32 AM 12:11 PM 01:24 PM 02:23 PM 03:25 PM 04:25 PM 05:17 PM 06:20 PM 06:53 PM 07:54 PM 09:08 PM
Akiu Onsen Yumoto 08:37 AM 09:11 AM 09:50 AM 10:38 AM 11:33 AM 12:12 PM 01:25 PM 02:24 PM 03:26 PM 04:26 PM 05:18 PM 06:21 PM 06:54 PM 07:55 PM 09:09 PM
Yumukai 08:38 AM 09:12 AM 09:51 AM 10:39 AM 11:34 AM 12:13 PM 01:26 PM 02:25 PM 03:27 PM 04:27 PM 05:19 PM 06:22 PM 06:55 PM 07:56 PM 09:10 PM
Akiu Forest Sports Park 08:39 AM 09:13 AM 09:52 AM 10:40 AM 11:35 AM 12:14 PM 01:27 PM 02:27 PM 03:29 PM 04:29 PM 05:21 PM 06:24 PM 06:57 PM 07:58 PM 09:11 PM
Tayuhara 11:36 AM 01:28 PM
Hashimoto 11:37 AM 01:29 PM
Nanamori 11:38 AM 01:30 PM
Kankane Onsen 11:39 AM 01:31 PM
Konosu Onsen 11:40 AM 01:32 PM
Sakaino 11:41 AM 01:33 PM
Nagafukuro 11:42 AM 01:34 PM
Akiu Post Office 11:43 AM 01:35 PM
Akiu Junior High School 11:44 AM 01:36 PM
Namiki 11:45 AM 01:37 PM
Ohigashi 11:46 AM 01:38 PM
Akiu Shrine 11:47 AM 01:39 PM
Nonaka 11:48 AM 01:40 PM
Kazawa 11:48 AM 01:40 PM
Baba 11:49 AM 01:41 PM
Baba Elementary School 11:50 AM 01:42 PM
Tajiri 11:51 AM 01:43 PM
Kaminohara 11:51 AM 01:43 PM
Fukano 11:54 AM 01:46 PM
Takinohara 11:55 AM 01:47 PM
Maruyama 11:56 AM 01:48 PM
Akiu Otaki 11:56 AM 01:48 PM