Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Ugokotsu yuzawa office To:Yokobori station |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ugokotsu yuzawa office 06:50 AM 09:00 AM 11:20 AM 01:10 PM 02:40 PM 04:00 PM 05:40 PM
Yuzawa station 06:52 AM 09:02 AM 11:22 AM 01:12 PM 02:42 PM 04:02 PM 05:42 PM
Shimosinchi 06:52 AM 09:02 AM 11:22 AM 01:12 PM 02:42 PM 04:02 PM 05:42 PM
Tyuoudori 06:52 AM 09:02 AM 11:22 AM 01:12 PM 02:42 PM 04:02 PM 05:42 PM
Yanagimachi 06:53 AM 09:03 AM 11:23 AM 01:13 PM 02:43 PM 04:03 PM 05:43 PM
Omachi 06:54 AM 09:04 AM 11:24 AM 01:14 PM 02:44 PM 04:04 PM 05:44 PM
Tamachikado 06:55 AM 09:05 AM 11:25 AM 01:15 PM 02:45 PM 04:05 PM 05:45 PM
Hukibaribashi 06:55 AM 09:05 AM 11:25 AM 01:15 PM 02:45 PM 04:05 PM 05:45 PM
Yuzawa high school 06:56 AM 09:06 AM 11:26 AM 01:16 PM 02:46 PM 04:06 PM 05:46 PM
Atagomachi 06:57 AM 09:07 AM 11:27 AM 01:17 PM 02:47 PM 04:07 PM 05:47 PM
Atagopark ent 06:58 AM 09:08 AM 11:28 AM 01:18 PM 02:48 PM 04:08 PM 05:48 PM
Kokudo syuttyousho 06:59 AM 09:09 AM 11:29 AM 01:19 PM 02:49 PM 04:09 PM 05:49 PM
Minami junior high school 07:00 AM 09:10 AM 11:30 AM 01:20 PM 02:50 PM 04:10 PM 05:50 PM
Sekiguchiterasawa 07:00 AM 09:10 AM 11:30 AM 01:20 PM 02:50 PM 04:10 PM 05:50 PM
Tsutsumimae 07:01 AM 09:11 AM 11:31 AM 01:21 PM 02:51 PM 04:11 PM 05:51 PM
Sekiguchi 07:02 AM 09:12 AM 11:32 AM 01:22 PM 02:52 PM 04:12 PM 05:52 PM
Mitsuseki school 07:03 AM 09:13 AM 11:33 AM 01:23 PM 02:53 PM 04:13 PM 05:53 PM
Kaminosyukubashi 07:04 AM 09:14 AM 11:34 AM 01:24 PM 02:54 PM 04:14 PM 05:54 PM
Kaminoseki 07:05 AM 09:15 AM 11:35 AM 01:25 PM 02:55 PM 04:15 PM 05:55 PM
Mitsuseki 07:06 AM 09:16 AM 11:36 AM 01:26 PM 02:56 PM 04:16 PM 05:56 PM
Mituseki station 07:07 AM 09:17 AM 11:37 AM 01:27 PM 02:57 PM 04:17 PM 05:57 PM
Yokoage 07:08 AM 09:18 AM 11:38 AM 01:28 PM 02:58 PM 04:18 PM 05:58 PM
Arakinomichi 07:09 AM 09:19 AM 11:39 AM 01:29 PM 02:59 PM 04:19 PM 05:59 PM
Sukawa 07:12 AM 09:22 AM 11:42 AM 01:32 PM 03:02 PM 04:22 PM 06:02 PM
Izumisawaguchi 07:12 AM 09:22 AM 11:42 AM 01:32 PM 03:02 PM 04:22 PM 06:02 PM
Hirajoumichi 07:13 AM 09:23 AM 11:43 AM 01:33 PM 03:03 PM 04:23 PM 06:03 PM
Kuwagasaki 07:13 AM 09:23 AM 11:43 AM 01:33 PM 03:03 PM 04:23 PM 06:03 PM
Minakuchi 07:14 AM 09:24 AM 11:44 AM 01:34 PM 03:04 PM 04:24 PM 06:04 PM
Tokamachi 07:15 AM 09:25 AM 11:45 AM 01:35 PM 03:05 PM 04:25 PM 06:05 PM
Teramachi 07:15 AM 09:25 AM 11:45 AM 01:35 PM 03:05 PM 04:25 PM 06:05 PM
Syakuyakuzuka 07:16 AM 09:26 AM 11:46 AM 01:36 PM 03:06 PM 04:26 PM 06:06 PM
Kamiyatimichi 07:16 AM 09:26 AM 11:46 AM 01:36 PM 03:06 PM 04:26 PM 06:06 PM
Sakaimachi 07:17 AM 09:27 AM 11:47 AM 01:37 PM 03:07 PM 04:27 PM 06:07 PM
Yokobori station 07:20 AM 09:30 AM 11:50 AM 01:40 PM 03:10 PM 04:30 PM 06:10 PM

From:Yokobori station To:Ugokotsu yuzawa office |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yokobori ststion 07:30 AM 09:40 AM 12:00 PM 01:50 PM 03:20 PM 04:40 PM 06:20 PM
Sakaimachi 07:30 AM 09:40 AM 12:00 PM 01:50 PM 03:20 PM 04:40 PM 06:20 PM
Kamiyatimichi 07:31 AM 09:41 AM 12:01 PM 01:51 PM 03:21 PM 04:41 PM 06:21 PM
Syakuyakuzuka 07:31 AM 09:41 AM 12:01 PM 01:51 PM 03:21 PM 04:41 PM 06:21 PM
Teramachi 07:32 AM 09:42 AM 12:02 PM 01:52 PM 03:22 PM 04:42 PM 06:22 PM
Tokamachi 07:33 AM 09:43 AM 12:03 PM 01:53 PM 03:23 PM 04:43 PM 06:23 PM
Mizukuchi 07:33 AM 09:43 AM 12:03 PM 01:53 PM 03:23 PM 04:43 PM 06:23 PM
Kuwagasaki 07:34 AM 09:44 AM 12:04 PM 01:54 PM 03:24 PM 04:44 PM 06:24 PM
Hirajoumichi 07:34 AM 09:44 AM 12:04 PM 01:54 PM 03:24 PM 04:44 PM 06:24 PM
Izumisawaguchi 07:35 AM 09:45 AM 12:05 PM 01:55 PM 03:25 PM 04:45 PM 06:25 PM
Sukawa 07:38 AM 09:48 AM 12:08 PM 01:58 PM 03:28 PM 04:48 PM 06:28 PM
Arakinomichi 07:38 AM 09:48 AM 12:08 PM 01:58 PM 03:28 PM 04:48 PM 06:28 PM
Yokoage 07:38 AM 09:48 AM 12:08 PM 01:58 PM 03:28 PM 04:48 PM 06:28 PM
Mitsuseki station 07:39 AM 09:49 AM 12:09 PM 01:59 PM 03:29 PM 04:49 PM 06:29 PM
Mitsuseki 07:40 AM 09:50 AM 12:10 PM 02:00 PM 03:30 PM 04:50 PM 06:30 PM
Kaminoseki 07:41 AM 09:51 AM 12:11 PM 02:01 PM 03:31 PM 04:51 PM 06:31 PM
Kaminosyukubashi 07:42 AM 09:52 AM 12:12 PM 02:02 PM 03:32 PM 04:52 PM 06:32 PM
Mitsuseki school 07:43 AM 09:53 AM 12:13 PM 02:03 PM 03:33 PM 04:53 PM 06:33 PM
Sekiguchi 07:44 AM 09:54 AM 12:14 PM 02:04 PM 03:34 PM 04:54 PM 06:34 PM
Tsutsumimae 07:45 AM 09:55 AM 12:15 PM 02:05 PM 03:35 PM 04:55 PM 06:35 PM
Sekiguchiterasawa 07:46 AM 09:56 AM 12:16 PM 02:06 PM 03:36 PM 04:56 PM 06:36 PM
Minami junior high school 07:46 AM 09:56 AM 12:16 PM 02:06 PM 03:36 PM 04:56 PM 06:36 PM
Kokudo syuttyousho 07:47 AM 09:57 AM 12:17 PM 02:07 PM 03:37 PM 04:57 PM 06:37 PM
Atagomachi sanchome 07:48 AM 09:58 AM 12:18 PM 02:08 PM 03:38 PM 04:58 PM 06:38 PM
Heiwamachi 07:48 AM 09:58 AM 12:18 PM 02:08 PM 03:38 PM 04:58 PM 06:38 PM
Ogachi sinkoukyoku 07:49 AM 09:59 AM 12:19 PM 02:09 PM 03:39 PM 04:59 PM 06:39 PM
Ugokotsu yuzawa office 07:52 AM 10:02 AM 12:22 PM 02:12 PM 03:42 PM 05:02 PM 06:42 PM
Yuzawa station 07:54 AM 10:04 AM 12:24 PM 02:14 PM 03:44 PM 05:04 PM 06:44 PM
Shimosinti 07:54 AM 10:04 AM 12:24 PM 02:14 PM 03:44 PM 05:04 PM 06:44 PM
Tyuoudori 07:54 AM 10:04 AM 12:24 PM 02:14 PM 03:44 PM 05:04 PM 06:44 PM
Yabagimachi 07:55 AM 10:05 AM 12:25 PM 02:15 PM 03:45 PM 05:05 PM 06:45 PM
Sabroad 07:56 AM 10:06 AM 12:26 PM 02:16 PM 03:46 PM 05:06 PM 06:46 PM
Yuzawa station coner 07:57 AM 10:07 AM 12:27 PM 02:17 PM 03:47 PM 05:07 PM 06:47 PM
Ugokotsu yuzawa office 08:00 AM 10:10 AM 12:30 PM 02:20 PM 03:50 PM 05:10 PM 06:50 PM