Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Omagari bus terminal To:Ugokotsu Kakunodate office |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omagari bus terminal 07:00 AM 08:15 AM 10:10 AM 11:40 AM 01:00 PM 02:30 PM 04:00 PM 05:30 PM
Shiroganecho 07:01 AM 08:16 AM 10:11 AM 11:41 AM 01:01 PM 02:31 PM 04:01 PM 05:31 PM
Omagari junior high school 07:01 AM 08:16 AM 10:11 AM 11:41 AM 01:01 PM 02:31 PM 04:01 PM 05:31 PM
Sanocho 07:02 AM 08:17 AM 10:12 AM 11:42 AM 01:02 PM 02:32 PM 04:02 PM 05:32 PM
Tonoyashiki 07:04 AM 08:19 AM 10:14 AM 11:44 AM 01:04 PM 02:34 PM 04:04 PM 05:34 PM
Joboji 07:05 AM 08:20 AM 10:15 AM 11:45 AM 01:05 PM 02:35 PM 04:05 PM 05:35 PM
Takayashiki 07:06 AM 08:21 AM 10:16 AM 11:46 AM 01:06 PM 02:36 PM 04:06 PM 05:36 PM
Tohoku Agricultural Research Center 07:08 AM 08:23 AM 10:18 AM 11:48 AM 01:08 PM 02:38 PM 04:08 PM 05:38 PM
Shimo-Furumichi 07:09 AM 08:24 AM 10:19 AM 11:49 AM 01:09 PM 02:39 PM 04:09 PM 05:39 PM
Kami-Furumichi 07:10 AM 08:25 AM 10:20 AM 11:50 AM 01:10 PM 02:40 PM 04:10 PM 05:40 PM
Kami-Maemura 07:11 AM 08:26 AM 10:21 AM 11:51 AM 01:11 PM 02:41 PM 04:11 PM 05:41 PM
Nakajima 07:12 AM 08:27 AM 10:22 AM 11:52 AM 01:12 PM 02:42 PM 04:12 PM 05:42 PM
Mizukida 07:12 AM 08:27 AM 10:22 AM 11:52 AM 01:12 PM 02:42 PM 04:12 PM 05:42 PM
Momose 07:13 AM 08:28 AM 10:23 AM 11:53 AM 01:13 PM 02:43 PM 04:13 PM 05:43 PM
Yariminai 07:14 AM 08:29 AM 10:24 AM 11:54 AM 01:14 PM 02:44 PM 04:14 PM 05:44 PM
Nonaka 07:15 AM 08:30 AM 10:25 AM 11:55 AM 01:15 PM 02:45 PM 04:15 PM 05:45 PM
Makubayashi 07:15 AM 08:30 AM 10:25 AM 11:55 AM 01:15 PM 02:45 PM 04:15 PM 05:45 PM
Shitagawara 07:16 AM 08:31 AM 10:26 AM 11:56 AM 01:16 PM 02:46 PM 04:16 PM 05:46 PM
Shimo-Hiraki 07:17 AM 08:32 AM 10:27 AM 11:57 AM 01:17 PM 02:47 PM 04:17 PM 05:47 PM
Hiraki 07:17 AM 08:32 AM 10:27 AM 11:57 AM 01:17 PM 02:47 PM 04:17 PM 05:47 PM
Sainaibashi 07:18 AM 08:33 AM 10:28 AM 11:58 AM 01:18 PM 02:48 PM 04:18 PM 05:48 PM
Nagano-Shinmachi 07:19 AM 08:34 AM 10:29 AM 11:59 AM 01:19 PM 02:49 PM 04:19 PM 05:49 PM
Nakasen post office 07:20 AM 08:35 AM 10:30 AM 12:00 PM 01:20 PM 02:50 PM 04:20 PM 05:50 PM
Nagano-Sakaecho 07:21 AM 08:36 AM 10:31 AM 12:01 PM 01:21 PM 02:51 PM 04:21 PM 05:51 PM
Nagano station 07:22 AM 08:37 AM 10:32 AM 12:02 PM 01:22 PM 02:52 PM 04:22 PM 05:52 PM
Yadomecho 07:23 AM 08:38 AM 10:33 AM 12:03 PM 01:23 PM 02:53 PM 04:23 PM 05:53 PM
Yaotome Area 07:24 AM 08:39 AM 10:34 AM 12:04 PM 01:24 PM 02:54 PM 04:24 PM 05:54 PM
AEON Nakasen 07:25 AM 08:40 AM 10:35 AM 12:05 PM 01:25 PM 02:55 PM 04:25 PM 05:55 PM
Ukishima 07:25 AM 08:40 AM 10:35 AM 12:05 PM 01:25 PM 02:55 PM 04:25 PM 05:55 PM
Shinyashiki 07:26 AM 08:41 AM 10:36 AM 12:06 PM 01:26 PM 02:56 PM 04:26 PM 05:56 PM
Ishimochi 07:27 AM 08:42 AM 10:37 AM 12:07 PM 01:27 PM 02:57 PM 04:27 PM 05:57 PM
Nakamichi 07:28 AM 08:43 AM 10:38 AM 12:08 PM 01:28 PM 02:58 PM 04:28 PM 05:58 PM
Uguisuno station ent. 07:29 AM 08:44 AM 10:39 AM 12:09 PM 01:29 PM 02:59 PM 04:29 PM 05:59 PM
Uguisuno public hall 07:29 AM 08:44 AM 10:39 AM 12:09 PM 01:29 PM 02:59 PM 04:29 PM 05:59 PM
Haba 07:30 AM 08:45 AM 10:40 AM 12:10 PM 01:30 PM 03:00 PM 04:30 PM 06:00 PM
Okkiri 07:31 AM 08:46 AM 10:41 AM 12:11 PM 01:31 PM 03:01 PM 04:31 PM 06:01 PM
Iwasebashi 07:32 AM 08:47 AM 10:42 AM 12:12 PM 01:32 PM 03:02 PM 04:32 PM 06:02 PM
Iwase jutaku 07:32 AM 08:47 AM 10:42 AM 12:12 PM 01:32 PM 03:02 PM 04:32 PM 06:02 PM
Kakunodate Hospital 07:33 AM 08:48 AM 10:43 AM 12:13 PM 01:33 PM 03:03 PM 04:33 PM 06:03 PM
Iwase jutaku 07:34 AM 08:49 AM 10:44 AM 12:14 PM 01:34 PM 03:04 PM 04:34 PM 06:04 PM
Otsuka 07:35 AM 08:50 AM 10:45 AM 12:15 PM 01:35 PM 03:05 PM 04:35 PM 06:05 PM
Shinmeisya shrine 07:35 AM 08:50 AM 10:45 AM 12:15 PM 01:35 PM 03:05 PM 04:35 PM 06:05 PM
Tamachishimocho 07:36 AM 08:51 AM 10:46 AM 12:16 PM 01:36 PM 03:06 PM 04:36 PM 06:06 PM
Nishinomiyake 07:36 AM 08:51 AM 10:46 AM 12:16 PM 01:36 PM 03:06 PM 04:36 PM 06:06 PM
Tamachikamicho 07:37 AM 08:52 AM 10:47 AM 12:17 PM 01:37 PM 03:07 PM 04:37 PM 06:07 PM
Station Street 07:37 AM 08:52 AM 10:47 AM 12:17 PM 01:37 PM 03:07 PM 04:37 PM 06:07 PM
Kakunodate station 07:38 AM 08:53 AM 10:48 AM 12:18 PM 01:38 PM 03:08 PM 04:38 PM 06:08 PM
Sugasawa 07:38 AM 08:53 AM 10:48 AM 12:18 PM 01:38 PM 03:08 PM 04:38 PM 06:08 PM
Ugokotsu Kakunodate office 07:39 AM 08:54 AM 10:49 AM 12:19 PM 01:39 PM 03:09 PM 04:39 PM 06:09 PM

From:Ugokotsu Kakunodate office To:Omagari bus terminal |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ugokotsu Kakunodate office 06:50 AM 08:10 AM 09:10 AM 10:30 AM 12:00 PM 01:30 PM 03:00 PM 04:00 PM 05:20 PM
Sugasawa 06:50 AM 08:10 AM 09:10 AM 10:30 AM 12:00 PM 01:30 PM 03:00 PM 04:00 PM 05:20 PM
Kakunodate station 06:51 AM 08:11 AM 09:11 AM 10:31 AM 12:01 PM 01:31 PM 03:01 PM 04:01 PM 05:21 PM
Station Street 06:51 AM 08:11 AM 09:11 AM 10:31 AM 12:01 PM 01:31 PM 03:01 PM 04:01 PM 05:21 PM
Tamachikamicho 06:52 AM 08:12 AM 09:12 AM 10:32 AM 12:02 PM 01:32 PM 03:02 PM 04:02 PM 05:22 PM
Yokomachi 06:53 AM 08:13 AM 09:13 AM 10:33 AM 12:03 PM 01:33 PM 03:03 PM 04:03 PM 05:23 PM
Tachimachi 06:54 AM 08:14 AM 09:14 AM 10:34 AM 12:04 PM 01:34 PM 03:04 PM 04:04 PM 05:24 PM
Shimo-Shinmachi 06:55 AM 08:15 AM 09:15 AM 10:35 AM 12:05 PM 01:35 PM 03:05 PM 04:05 PM 05:25 PM
High school ent. 06:56 AM 08:16 AM 09:16 AM 10:36 AM 12:06 PM 01:36 PM 03:06 PM 04:06 PM 05:26 PM
Shinmeisya shrine 06:57 AM 08:17 AM 09:17 AM 10:37 AM 12:07 PM 01:37 PM 03:07 PM 04:07 PM 05:27 PM
Otsuka 06:57 AM 08:17 AM 09:17 AM 10:37 AM 12:07 PM 01:37 PM 03:07 PM 04:07 PM 05:27 PM
Iwase jutaku 06:58 AM 08:18 AM 09:18 AM 10:38 AM 12:08 PM 01:38 PM 03:08 PM 04:08 PM 05:28 PM
Kakunodate Hospital 06:59 AM 08:19 AM 09:19 AM 10:39 AM 12:09 PM 01:39 PM 03:09 PM 04:09 PM 05:29 PM
Iwase jutaku 07:00 AM 08:20 AM 09:20 AM 10:40 AM 12:10 PM 01:40 PM 03:10 PM 04:10 PM 05:30 PM
Iwasebashi 07:00 AM 08:20 AM 09:20 AM 10:40 AM 12:10 PM 01:40 PM 03:10 PM 04:10 PM 05:30 PM
Okkiri 07:01 AM 08:21 AM 09:21 AM 10:41 AM 12:11 PM 01:41 PM 03:11 PM 04:11 PM 05:31 PM
Haba 07:02 AM 08:22 AM 09:22 AM 10:42 AM 12:12 PM 01:42 PM 03:12 PM 04:12 PM 05:32 PM
Uguisuno public hall 07:02 AM 08:22 AM 09:22 AM 10:42 AM 12:12 PM 01:42 PM 03:12 PM 04:12 PM 05:32 PM
Uguisuno station ent. 07:03 AM 08:23 AM 09:23 AM 10:43 AM 12:13 PM 01:43 PM 03:13 PM 04:13 PM 05:33 PM
Nakamichi 07:04 AM 08:24 AM 09:24 AM 10:44 AM 12:14 PM 01:44 PM 03:14 PM 04:14 PM 05:34 PM
Ishimochi 07:05 AM 08:25 AM 09:25 AM 10:45 AM 12:15 PM 01:45 PM 03:15 PM 04:15 PM 05:35 PM
Shinyashiki 07:06 AM 08:26 AM 09:26 AM 10:46 AM 12:16 PM 01:46 PM 03:16 PM 04:16 PM 05:36 PM
Ukishima 07:06 AM 08:26 AM 09:26 AM 10:46 AM 12:16 PM 01:46 PM 03:16 PM 04:16 PM 05:36 PM
AEON Nakasen 07:07 AM 08:27 AM 09:27 AM 10:47 AM 12:17 PM 01:47 PM 03:17 PM 04:17 PM 05:37 PM
Yaotome Area 07:08 AM 08:28 AM 09:28 AM 10:48 AM 12:18 PM 01:48 PM 03:18 PM 04:18 PM 05:38 PM
Yadomecho 07:09 AM 08:29 AM 09:29 AM 10:49 AM 12:19 PM 01:49 PM 03:19 PM 04:19 PM 05:39 PM
Nagano station 07:10 AM 08:30 AM 09:30 AM 10:50 AM 12:20 PM 01:50 PM 03:20 PM 04:20 PM 05:40 PM
Nagano-Sakaecho 07:11 AM 08:31 AM 09:31 AM 10:51 AM 12:21 PM 01:51 PM 03:21 PM 04:21 PM 05:41 PM
Nakasen post office 07:12 AM 08:32 AM 09:32 AM 10:52 AM 12:22 PM 01:52 PM 03:22 PM 04:22 PM 05:42 PM
Nagano-Shinmachi 07:13 AM 08:33 AM 09:33 AM 10:53 AM 12:23 PM 01:53 PM 03:23 PM 04:23 PM 05:43 PM
Sainaibashi 07:14 AM 08:34 AM 09:34 AM 10:54 AM 12:24 PM 01:54 PM 03:24 PM 04:24 PM 05:44 PM
Hiraki 07:15 AM 08:35 AM 09:35 AM 10:55 AM 12:25 PM 01:55 PM 03:25 PM 04:25 PM 05:45 PM
Shimo-Hiraki 07:15 AM 08:35 AM 09:35 AM 10:55 AM 12:25 PM 01:55 PM 03:25 PM 04:25 PM 05:45 PM
Shitagawara 07:16 AM 08:36 AM 09:36 AM 10:56 AM 12:26 PM 01:56 PM 03:26 PM 04:26 PM 05:46 PM
Makubayashi 07:17 AM 08:37 AM 09:37 AM 10:57 AM 12:27 PM 01:57 PM 03:27 PM 04:27 PM 05:47 PM
Nonaka 07:17 AM 08:37 AM 09:37 AM 10:57 AM 12:27 PM 01:57 PM 03:27 PM 04:27 PM 05:47 PM
Yariminai 07:18 AM 08:38 AM 09:38 AM 10:58 AM 12:28 PM 01:58 PM 03:28 PM 04:28 PM 05:48 PM
Momose 07:19 AM 08:39 AM 09:39 AM 10:59 AM 12:29 PM 01:59 PM 03:29 PM 04:29 PM 05:49 PM
Mizukida 07:20 AM 08:40 AM 09:40 AM 11:00 AM 12:30 PM 02:00 PM 03:30 PM 04:30 PM 05:50 PM
Nakajima 07:20 AM 08:40 AM 09:40 AM 11:00 AM 12:30 PM 02:00 PM 03:30 PM 04:30 PM 05:50 PM
Kami-Maemura 07:21 AM 08:41 AM 09:41 AM 11:01 AM 12:31 PM 02:01 PM 03:31 PM 04:31 PM 05:51 PM
Kami-Furumichi 07:22 AM 08:42 AM 09:42 AM 11:02 AM 12:32 PM 02:02 PM 03:32 PM 04:32 PM 05:52 PM
Shimo-Furumichi 07:23 AM 08:43 AM 09:43 AM 11:03 AM 12:33 PM 02:03 PM 03:33 PM 04:33 PM 05:53 PM
Tohoku Agricultural Research Center 07:24 AM 08:44 AM 09:44 AM 11:04 AM 12:34 PM 02:04 PM 03:34 PM 04:34 PM 05:54 PM
Takayashiki 07:26 AM 08:46 AM 09:46 AM 11:06 AM 12:36 PM 02:06 PM 03:36 PM 04:36 PM 05:56 PM
Joboji 07:27 AM 08:47 AM 09:47 AM 11:07 AM 12:37 PM 02:07 PM 03:37 PM 04:37 PM 05:57 PM
Tonoyashiki 07:28 AM 08:48 AM 09:48 AM 11:08 AM 12:38 PM 02:08 PM 03:38 PM 04:38 PM 05:58 PM
Sanocho 07:30 AM 08:50 AM 09:50 AM 11:10 AM 12:40 PM 02:10 PM 03:40 PM 04:40 PM 06:00 PM
Omagari junior high school 07:31 AM 08:51 AM 09:51 AM 11:11 AM 12:41 PM 02:11 PM 03:41 PM 04:41 PM 06:01 PM
Shiroganecho 07:31 AM 08:51 AM 09:51 AM 11:11 AM 12:41 PM 02:11 PM 03:41 PM 04:41 PM 06:01 PM
Omagari bus terminal 07:32 AM 08:52 AM 09:52 AM 11:12 AM 12:42 PM 02:12 PM 03:42 PM 04:42 PM 06:02 PM