Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shiroishizao Sta. To:Zaokatta Sancho |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiroishizao Sta. 07:22 AM 08:42 AM 09:38 AM 10:30 AM 11:42 AM 01:25 PM 03:25 PM 04:29 PM 05:29 PM 06:51 PM
Shiroishioki 07:23 AM 08:43 AM 09:39 AM 10:31 AM 11:43 AM 01:26 PM 03:26 PM 04:30 PM 05:30 PM 06:52 PM
Tamachi 07:25 AM 08:45 AM 09:41 AM 10:33 AM 11:45 AM 01:28 PM 03:28 PM 04:32 PM 05:32 PM 06:54 PM
Shiyakusyo‐mae 07:26 AM 08:46 AM 09:42 AM 10:34 AM 11:46 AM 01:29 PM 03:29 PM 04:33 PM 05:33 PM 06:55 PM
Motomachikado 07:27 AM 08:47 AM 09:43 AM 10:35 AM 11:47 AM 01:30 PM 03:30 PM 04:34 PM 05:34 PM 06:56 PM
Shiroishi Sta. 07:30 AM 08:50 AM 09:46 AM 10:38 AM 11:50 AM 01:33 PM 03:33 PM 04:37 PM 05:37 PM 06:59 PM
Motomachikado 07:31 AM 08:51 AM 09:47 AM 10:39 AM 11:51 AM 01:34 PM 03:34 PM 04:38 PM 05:38 PM 07:00 PM
Nagamachi 07:32 AM 08:52 AM 09:48 AM 10:40 AM 11:52 AM 01:35 PM 03:35 PM 04:39 PM 05:39 PM 07:01 PM
Watarimachi 07:33 AM 08:53 AM 09:49 AM 10:41 AM 11:53 AM 01:36 PM 03:36 PM 04:40 PM 05:40 PM 07:02 PM
Yushicho 07:34 AM 08:54 AM 09:50 AM 10:42 AM 11:54 AM 01:37 PM 03:37 PM 04:41 PM 05:41 PM 07:03 PM
Shiroishi‐ohashi Bridge 07:35 AM 08:55 AM 09:51 AM 10:43 AM 11:55 AM 01:38 PM 03:38 PM 04:42 PM 05:42 PM 07:04 PM
Amatsuzawa 07:37 AM 08:57 AM 09:53 AM 10:45 AM 11:57 AM 01:40 PM 03:40 PM 04:44 PM 05:44 PM 07:06 PM
Jidousya Gakkou‐mae 07:38 AM 08:58 AM 09:54 AM 10:46 AM 11:58 AM 01:41 PM 03:41 PM 04:45 PM 05:45 PM 07:07 PM
Shiratori‐bashi Bridge 07:40 AM 09:00 AM 09:56 AM 10:48 AM 12:00 PM 01:43 PM 03:43 PM 04:47 PM 05:47 PM 07:09 PM
Tanakamae 07:42 AM 09:02 AM 09:58 AM 10:50 AM 12:02 PM 01:45 PM 03:45 PM 04:49 PM 05:49 PM 07:11 PM
Miya Shougakkou‐mae 07:44 AM 09:04 AM 10:00 AM 10:52 AM 12:04 PM 01:47 PM 03:47 PM 04:51 PM 05:51 PM 07:13 PM
Miya 07:46 AM 09:06 AM 10:02 AM 10:54 AM 12:06 PM 01:49 PM 03:49 PM 04:53 PM 05:53 PM 07:15 PM
Miya Jinjya-shita 07:47 AM 09:07 AM 10:03 AM 10:55 AM 12:07 PM 01:50 PM 03:50 PM 04:54 PM 05:54 PM 07:16 PM
Kakemae 07:48 AM 09:08 AM 10:04 AM 10:56 AM 12:08 PM 01:51 PM 03:51 PM 04:55 PM 05:55 PM 07:17 PM
Kawaharada 07:49 AM 09:09 AM 10:05 AM 10:57 AM 12:09 PM 01:52 PM 03:52 PM 04:56 PM 05:56 PM 07:18 PM
Teppoumachi 07:50 AM 09:10 AM 10:06 AM 10:58 AM 12:10 PM 01:53 PM 03:53 PM 04:57 PM 05:57 PM 07:19 PM
Sakaimatsu 07:51 AM 09:11 AM 10:07 AM 10:59 AM 12:11 PM 01:54 PM 03:54 PM 04:58 PM 05:58 PM 07:20 PM
Sakasagawa 07:52 AM 09:12 AM 10:08 AM 11:00 AM 12:12 PM 01:55 PM 03:55 PM 04:59 PM 05:59 PM 07:21 PM
Magatake 07:53 AM 09:13 AM 10:09 AM 11:01 AM 12:13 PM 01:56 PM 03:56 PM 05:00 PM 06:00 PM 07:22 PM
Matsukawa-bashi Bridge 07:54 AM 09:14 AM 10:10 AM 11:02 AM 12:14 PM 01:57 PM 03:57 PM 05:01 PM 06:01 PM 07:23 PM
Nagano 07:55 AM 09:15 AM 10:11 AM 11:03 AM 12:15 PM 01:58 PM 03:58 PM 05:02 PM 06:02 PM 07:24 PM
Zao Machiyakuba-mae 07:57 AM 09:17 AM 10:13 AM 11:05 AM 12:17 PM 02:00 PM 04:00 PM 05:04 PM 06:04 PM 07:26 PM
Teramae 07:58 AM 09:18 AM 10:14 AM 11:06 AM 12:18 PM 02:01 PM 04:01 PM 05:05 PM 06:05 PM 07:27 PM
Magaki 07:59 AM 09:19 AM 10:15 AM 11:07 AM 12:19 PM 02:02 PM 04:02 PM 05:06 PM 06:06 PM 07:28 PM
Tanamura 08:00 AM 09:20 AM 10:16 AM 11:08 AM 12:20 PM 02:03 PM 04:03 PM 05:07 PM 06:07 PM 07:29 PM
Kamiiboiwa 08:02 AM 09:22 AM 10:18 AM 11:10 AM 12:22 PM 02:05 PM 04:05 PM 05:09 PM 06:09 PM 07:31 PM
Kamazawa 08:03 AM 09:23 AM 10:19 AM 11:11 AM 12:23 PM 02:06 PM 04:06 PM 05:10 PM 06:10 PM 07:32 PM
Kodumazaka 08:04 AM 09:24 AM 10:20 AM 11:12 AM 12:24 PM 02:07 PM 04:07 PM 05:11 PM 06:11 PM 07:33 PM
Kamikodumazaka 08:05 AM 09:25 AM 10:21 AM 11:13 AM 12:25 PM 02:08 PM 04:08 PM 05:12 PM 06:12 PM 07:34 PM
Sengen 08:06 AM 09:26 AM 10:22 AM 11:14 AM 12:26 PM 02:09 PM 04:09 PM 05:13 PM 06:13 PM 07:35 PM
Togatta Onsen East Exit 08:07 AM 09:27 AM 10:23 AM 11:15 AM 12:27 PM 02:10 PM 04:10 PM 05:14 PM 06:14 PM 07:36 PM
Shougakkou-mae 08:08 AM 09:28 AM 10:24 AM 11:16 AM 12:28 PM 02:11 PM 04:11 PM 05:15 PM 06:15 PM 07:37 PM
Togatta Onsen 08:09 AM 09:29 AM 10:25 AM 11:17 AM 12:29 PM 02:12 PM 04:12 PM 05:16 PM 06:16 PM 07:38 PM
Togatta Kouminkan-mae 08:11 AM 09:31 AM 10:27 AM 11:19 AM 12:31 PM 02:14 PM 04:14 PM 05:18 PM 06:18 PM 07:40 PM
Active Resorts Miyagi Zao 08:14 AM 09:34 AM 10:30 AM 11:22 AM 12:34 PM 02:17 PM 04:17 PM 05:21 PM 06:21 PM 07:43 PM
Gaga Onsen‐iriguchi
Ski Jyou‐iriguchi
Sainokawara
Komakusadaira
Daikokuten
Kattaouge
Zaokatta Sancho

From:Zaokatta Sancho To:Shiroishizao Sta. |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Zaokatta Sancho
Kattaouge
Daikokuten
Komakusadaira
Sainokawara
Ski Jyou‐iriguchi
Gaga Onsen‐iriguchi
Active Resorts Miyagi Zao 06:52 AM 08:29 AM 09:47 AM 11:47 AM 12:47 PM 01:47 PM 03:47 PM 05:33 PM
Togatta Kouminkan-mae 06:55 AM 08:32 AM 09:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 01:50 PM 03:50 PM 05:36 PM
Togatta Onsen 06:55 AM 08:32 AM 09:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 01:50 PM 03:50 PM 05:36 PM
Shougakkou-mae 06:56 AM 08:33 AM 09:51 AM 11:51 AM 12:51 PM 01:51 PM 03:51 PM 05:37 PM
Togatta Onsen East Exit 06:57 AM 08:34 AM 09:52 AM 11:52 AM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 03:52 PM 05:38 PM
Sengen 06:58 AM 08:35 AM 09:53 AM 11:53 AM 12:53 PM 01:53 PM 03:53 PM 05:39 PM
Kamikodumazaka 06:59 AM 08:36 AM 09:54 AM 11:54 AM 12:54 PM 01:54 PM 03:54 PM 05:40 PM
Kodumazaka 07:00 AM 08:37 AM 09:55 AM 11:55 AM 12:55 PM 01:55 PM 03:55 PM 05:41 PM
Kamazawa 07:01 AM 08:38 AM 09:56 AM 11:56 AM 12:56 PM 01:56 PM 03:56 PM 05:42 PM
Kamiiboiwa 07:02 AM 08:39 AM 09:57 AM 11:57 AM 12:57 PM 01:57 PM 03:57 PM 05:43 PM
Tanamura 07:04 AM 08:41 AM 09:59 AM 11:59 AM 12:59 PM 01:59 PM 03:59 PM 05:45 PM
Magaki 07:05 AM 08:42 AM 10:00 AM 12:00 PM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 04:00 PM 05:46 PM
Teramae 07:06 AM 08:43 AM 10:01 AM 12:01 PM 01:01 PM 02:01 PM 04:01 PM 05:47 PM
Zao Machiyakuba-mae 07:07 AM 08:44 AM 10:02 AM 12:02 PM 01:02 PM 02:02 PM 04:02 PM 05:48 PM 06:35 PM
Nagano 07:08 AM 08:45 AM 10:03 AM 12:03 PM 01:03 PM 02:03 PM 04:03 PM 05:49 PM 06:36 PM
Matsukawa-bashi Bridge 07:09 AM 08:46 AM 10:04 AM 12:04 PM 01:04 PM 02:04 PM 04:04 PM 05:50 PM 06:37 PM
Magatake 07:10 AM 08:47 AM 10:05 AM 12:05 PM 01:05 PM 02:05 PM 04:05 PM 05:51 PM 06:38 PM
Sakasagawa 07:11 AM 08:48 AM 10:06 AM 12:06 PM 01:06 PM 02:06 PM 04:06 PM 05:52 PM 06:39 PM
Sakaimatsu 07:12 AM 08:49 AM 10:07 AM 12:07 PM 01:07 PM 02:07 PM 04:07 PM 05:53 PM 06:40 PM
Teppoumachi 07:13 AM 08:50 AM 10:08 AM 12:08 PM 01:08 PM 02:08 PM 04:08 PM 05:54 PM 06:41 PM
Kawaharada 07:14 AM 08:51 AM 10:09 AM 12:09 PM 01:09 PM 02:09 PM 04:09 PM 05:55 PM 06:42 PM
Kakemae 07:15 AM 08:52 AM 10:10 AM 12:10 PM 01:10 PM 02:10 PM 04:10 PM 05:56 PM 06:43 PM
Miya Jinjya-shita 07:16 AM 08:53 AM 10:11 AM 12:11 PM 01:11 PM 02:11 PM 04:11 PM 05:57 PM 06:44 PM
Miya 07:17 AM 08:54 AM 10:12 AM 12:12 PM 01:12 PM 02:12 PM 04:12 PM 05:58 PM 06:45 PM
Miya Shougakkou‐mae 07:18 AM 08:55 AM 10:13 AM 12:13 PM 01:13 PM 02:13 PM 04:13 PM 05:59 PM 06:46 PM
Tanakamae 07:20 AM 08:57 AM 10:15 AM 12:15 PM 01:15 PM 02:15 PM 04:15 PM 06:01 PM 06:48 PM
Shiratori‐bashi Bridge 07:21 AM 08:58 AM 10:16 AM 12:16 PM 01:16 PM 02:16 PM 04:16 PM 06:02 PM 06:49 PM
Jidousya Gakkou‐mae 07:22 AM 08:59 AM 10:17 AM 12:17 PM 01:17 PM 02:17 PM 04:17 PM 06:03 PM 06:50 PM
Amatsuzawa 07:23 AM 09:00 AM 10:18 AM 12:18 PM 01:18 PM 02:18 PM 04:18 PM 06:04 PM 06:51 PM
Shiroishi‐ohashi Bridge 07:24 AM 09:01 AM 10:19 AM 12:19 PM 01:19 PM 02:19 PM 04:19 PM 06:05 PM 06:52 PM
Yushicho 07:25 AM 09:02 AM 10:20 AM 12:20 PM 01:20 PM 02:20 PM 04:20 PM 06:06 PM 06:53 PM
Watarimachi 07:26 AM 09:03 AM 10:21 AM 12:21 PM 01:21 PM 02:21 PM 04:21 PM 06:07 PM 06:54 PM
Nagamachi 07:27 AM 09:04 AM 10:22 AM 12:22 PM 01:22 PM 02:22 PM 04:22 PM 06:08 PM 06:55 PM
Motomachikado 07:29 AM 09:06 AM 10:24 AM 12:24 PM 01:24 PM 02:24 PM 04:24 PM 06:10 PM 06:57 PM
Shiroishi Sta. 07:33 AM 09:10 AM 10:28 AM 12:28 PM 01:28 PM 02:28 PM 04:28 PM 06:14 PM 07:01 PM
Motomachikado 07:34 AM 09:11 AM 10:29 AM 12:29 PM 01:29 PM 02:29 PM 04:29 PM 06:15 PM
Shiyakusyo‐mae 07:35 AM 09:12 AM 10:30 AM 12:30 PM 01:30 PM 02:30 PM 04:30 PM 06:16 PM
Tamachi 07:37 AM 09:14 AM 10:32 AM 12:32 PM 01:32 PM 02:32 PM 04:32 PM 06:18 PM
Shiroishioki 07:39 AM 09:16 AM 10:34 AM 12:34 PM 01:34 PM 02:34 PM 04:34 PM 06:20 PM
Shiroishizao Sta. 07:42 AM 09:19 AM 10:37 AM 12:37 PM 01:37 PM 02:37 PM 04:37 PM 06:23 PM

From:Shiroishizao Sta. To:Zaokatta Sancho |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiroishizao Sta. 07:22 AM 08:42 AM 09:38 AM 10:30 AM 11:42 AM 01:25 PM 03:25 PM 05:29 PM
Shiroishioki 07:23 AM 08:43 AM 09:39 AM 10:31 AM 11:43 AM 01:26 PM 03:26 PM 05:30 PM
Tamachi 07:25 AM 08:45 AM 09:41 AM 10:33 AM 11:45 AM 01:28 PM 03:28 PM 05:32 PM
Shiyakusyo‐mae 07:26 AM 08:46 AM 09:42 AM 10:34 AM 11:46 AM 01:29 PM 03:29 PM 05:33 PM
Motomachikado 07:27 AM 08:47 AM 09:43 AM 10:35 AM 11:47 AM 01:30 PM 03:30 PM 05:34 PM
Shiroishi Sta. 07:30 AM 08:50 AM 09:46 AM 10:38 AM 11:50 AM 01:33 PM 03:33 PM 05:37 PM
Motomachikado 07:31 AM 08:51 AM 09:47 AM 10:39 AM 11:51 AM 01:34 PM 03:34 PM 05:38 PM
Nagamachi 07:32 AM 08:52 AM 09:48 AM 10:40 AM 11:52 AM 01:35 PM 03:35 PM 05:39 PM
Watarimachi 07:33 AM 08:53 AM 09:49 AM 10:41 AM 11:53 AM 01:36 PM 03:36 PM 05:40 PM
Yushicho 07:34 AM 08:54 AM 09:50 AM 10:42 AM 11:54 AM 01:37 PM 03:37 PM 05:41 PM
Shiroishi‐ohashi Bridge 07:35 AM 08:55 AM 09:51 AM 10:43 AM 11:55 AM 01:38 PM 03:38 PM 05:42 PM
Amatsuzawa 07:37 AM 08:57 AM 09:53 AM 10:45 AM 11:57 AM 01:40 PM 03:40 PM 05:44 PM
Jidousya Gakkou‐mae 07:38 AM 08:58 AM 09:54 AM 10:46 AM 11:58 AM 01:41 PM 03:41 PM 05:45 PM
Shiratori‐bashi Bridge 07:40 AM 09:00 AM 09:56 AM 10:48 AM 12:00 PM 01:43 PM 03:43 PM 05:47 PM
Tanakamae 07:42 AM 09:02 AM 09:58 AM 10:50 AM 12:02 PM 01:45 PM 03:45 PM 05:49 PM
Miya Shougakkou‐mae 07:44 AM 09:04 AM 10:00 AM 10:52 AM 12:04 PM 01:47 PM 03:47 PM 05:51 PM
Miya 07:46 AM 09:06 AM 10:02 AM 10:54 AM 12:06 PM 01:49 PM 03:49 PM 05:53 PM
Miya Jinjya-shita 07:47 AM 09:07 AM 10:03 AM 10:55 AM 12:07 PM 01:50 PM 03:50 PM 05:54 PM
Kakemae 07:48 AM 09:08 AM 10:04 AM 10:56 AM 12:08 PM 01:51 PM 03:51 PM 05:55 PM
Kawaharada 07:49 AM 09:09 AM 10:05 AM 10:57 AM 12:09 PM 01:52 PM 03:52 PM 05:56 PM
Teppoumachi 07:50 AM 09:10 AM 10:06 AM 10:58 AM 12:10 PM 01:53 PM 03:53 PM 05:57 PM
Sakaimatsu 07:51 AM 09:11 AM 10:07 AM 10:59 AM 12:11 PM 01:54 PM 03:54 PM 05:58 PM
Sakasagawa 07:52 AM 09:12 AM 10:08 AM 11:00 AM 12:12 PM 01:55 PM 03:55 PM 05:59 PM
Magatake 07:53 AM 09:13 AM 10:09 AM 11:01 AM 12:13 PM 01:56 PM 03:56 PM 06:00 PM
Matsukawa-bashi Bridge 07:54 AM 09:14 AM 10:10 AM 11:02 AM 12:14 PM 01:57 PM 03:57 PM 06:01 PM
Nagano 07:55 AM 09:15 AM 10:11 AM 11:03 AM 12:15 PM 01:58 PM 03:58 PM 06:02 PM
Zao Machiyakuba-mae 07:57 AM 09:17 AM 10:13 AM 11:05 AM 12:17 PM 02:00 PM 04:00 PM 06:04 PM
Teramae 07:58 AM 09:18 AM 10:14 AM 11:06 AM 12:18 PM 02:01 PM 04:01 PM 06:05 PM
Magaki 07:59 AM 09:19 AM 10:15 AM 11:07 AM 12:19 PM 02:02 PM 04:02 PM 06:06 PM
Tanamura 08:00 AM 09:20 AM 10:16 AM 11:08 AM 12:20 PM 02:03 PM 04:03 PM 06:07 PM
Kamiiboiwa 08:02 AM 09:22 AM 10:18 AM 11:10 AM 12:22 PM 02:05 PM 04:05 PM 06:09 PM
Kamazawa 08:03 AM 09:23 AM 10:19 AM 11:11 AM 12:23 PM 02:06 PM 04:06 PM 06:10 PM
Kodumazaka 08:04 AM 09:24 AM 10:20 AM 11:12 AM 12:24 PM 02:07 PM 04:07 PM 06:11 PM
Kamikodumazaka 08:05 AM 09:25 AM 10:21 AM 11:13 AM 12:25 PM 02:08 PM 04:08 PM 06:12 PM
Sengen 08:06 AM 09:26 AM 10:22 AM 11:14 AM 12:26 PM 02:09 PM 04:09 PM 06:13 PM
Togatta Onsen East Exit 08:07 AM 09:27 AM 10:23 AM 11:15 AM 12:27 PM 02:10 PM 04:10 PM 06:14 PM
Shougakkou-mae 08:08 AM 09:28 AM 10:24 AM 11:16 AM 12:28 PM 02:11 PM 04:11 PM 06:15 PM
Togatta Onsen 08:09 AM 09:29 AM 10:25 AM 11:17 AM 12:29 PM 02:12 PM 04:12 PM 06:16 PM
Togatta Kouminkan-mae 08:11 AM 09:31 AM 10:27 AM 11:19 AM 12:31 PM 02:14 PM 04:14 PM 06:18 PM
Active Resorts Miyagi Zao 08:14 AM 09:34 AM 10:32 AM 11:32 AM 12:34 PM 02:17 PM 04:17 PM 06:21 PM
Gaga Onsen‐iriguchi 10:44 AM 11:44 AM
Ski Jyou‐iriguchi 10:50 AM 11:50 AM
Sainokawara 10:54 AM 11:54 AM
Komakusadaira 10:59 AM 11:59 AM
Daikokuten 11:04 AM 12:04 PM
Kattaouge 11:09 AM 12:09 PM
Zaokatta Sancho 11:12 AM 12:12 PM

From:Shiroishizao Sta. To:Zaokatta Sancho |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Zaokatta Sancho 12:00 PM 01:00 PM
Kattaouge 12:05 PM 01:05 PM
Daikokuten 12:10 PM 01:10 PM
Komakusadaira 12:13 PM 01:13 PM
Sainokawara 12:16 PM 01:16 PM
Ski Jyou‐iriguchi 12:18 PM 01:18 PM
Gaga Onsen‐iriguchi 12:25 PM 01:25 PM
Active Resorts Miyagi Zao 06:52 AM 08:29 AM 09:47 AM 11:47 AM 12:47 PM 01:47 PM 03:47 PM 04:47 PM
Togatta Kouminkan-mae 06:55 AM 08:32 AM 09:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 01:50 PM 03:50 PM 04:50 PM
Togatta Onsen 06:55 AM 08:32 AM 09:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 01:50 PM 03:50 PM 04:50 PM
Shougakkou-mae 06:56 AM 08:33 AM 09:51 AM 11:51 AM 12:51 PM 01:51 PM 03:51 PM 04:51 PM
Togatta Onsen East Exit 06:57 AM 08:34 AM 09:52 AM 11:52 AM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 03:52 PM 04:52 PM
Sengen 06:58 AM 08:35 AM 09:53 AM 11:53 AM 12:53 PM 01:53 PM 03:53 PM 04:53 PM
Kamikodumazaka 06:59 AM 08:36 AM 09:54 AM 11:54 AM 12:54 PM 01:54 PM 03:54 PM 04:54 PM
Kodumazaka 07:00 AM 08:37 AM 09:55 AM 11:55 AM 12:55 PM 01:55 PM 03:55 PM 04:55 PM
Kamazawa 07:01 AM 08:38 AM 09:56 AM 11:56 AM 12:56 PM 01:56 PM 03:56 PM 04:56 PM
Kamiiboiwa 07:02 AM 08:39 AM 09:57 AM 11:57 AM 12:57 PM 01:57 PM 03:57 PM 04:57 PM
Tanamura 07:04 AM 08:41 AM 09:59 AM 11:59 AM 12:59 PM 01:59 PM 03:59 PM 04:59 PM
Magaki 07:05 AM 08:42 AM 10:00 AM 12:00 PM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 04:00 PM 05:00 PM
Teramae 07:06 AM 08:43 AM 10:01 AM 12:01 PM 01:01 PM 02:01 PM 04:01 PM 05:01 PM
Zao Machiyakuba-mae 07:07 AM 08:44 AM 10:02 AM 12:02 PM 01:02 PM 02:02 PM 04:02 PM 05:02 PM
Nagano 07:08 AM 08:45 AM 10:03 AM 12:03 PM 01:03 PM 02:03 PM 04:03 PM 05:03 PM
Matsukawa-bashi Bridge 07:09 AM 08:46 AM 10:04 AM 12:04 PM 01:04 PM 02:04 PM 04:04 PM 05:04 PM
Magatake 07:10 AM 08:47 AM 10:05 AM 12:05 PM 01:05 PM 02:05 PM 04:05 PM 05:05 PM
Sakasagawa 07:11 AM 08:48 AM 10:06 AM 12:06 PM 01:06 PM 02:06 PM 04:06 PM 05:06 PM
Sakaimatsu 07:12 AM 08:49 AM 10:07 AM 12:07 PM 01:07 PM 02:07 PM 04:07 PM 05:07 PM
Teppoumachi 07:13 AM 08:50 AM 10:08 AM 12:08 PM 01:08 PM 02:08 PM 04:08 PM 05:08 PM
Kawaharada 07:14 AM 08:51 AM 10:09 AM 12:09 PM 01:09 PM 02:09 PM 04:09 PM 05:09 PM
Kakemae 07:15 AM 08:52 AM 10:10 AM 12:10 PM 01:10 PM 02:10 PM 04:10 PM 05:10 PM
Miya Jinjya-shita 07:16 AM 08:53 AM 10:11 AM 12:11 PM 01:11 PM 02:11 PM 04:11 PM 05:11 PM
Miya 07:17 AM 08:54 AM 10:12 AM 12:12 PM 01:12 PM 02:12 PM 04:12 PM 05:12 PM
Miya Shougakkou‐mae 07:18 AM 08:55 AM 10:13 AM 12:13 PM 01:13 PM 02:13 PM 04:13 PM 05:13 PM
Tanakamae 07:20 AM 08:57 AM 10:15 AM 12:15 PM 01:15 PM 02:15 PM 04:15 PM 05:15 PM
Shiratori‐bashi Bridge 07:21 AM 08:58 AM 10:16 AM 12:16 PM 01:16 PM 02:16 PM 04:16 PM 05:16 PM
Jidousya Gakkou‐mae 07:22 AM 08:59 AM 10:17 AM 12:17 PM 01:17 PM 02:17 PM 04:17 PM 05:17 PM
Amatsuzawa 07:23 AM 09:00 AM 10:18 AM 12:18 PM 01:18 PM 02:18 PM 04:18 PM 05:18 PM
Shiroishi‐ohashi Bridge 07:24 AM 09:01 AM 10:19 AM 12:19 PM 01:19 PM 02:19 PM 04:19 PM 05:19 PM
Yushicho 07:25 AM 09:02 AM 10:20 AM 12:20 PM 01:20 PM 02:20 PM 04:20 PM 05:20 PM
Watarimachi 07:26 AM 09:03 AM 10:21 AM 12:21 PM 01:21 PM 02:21 PM 04:21 PM 05:21 PM
Nagamachi 07:27 AM 09:04 AM 10:22 AM 12:22 PM 01:22 PM 02:22 PM 04:22 PM 05:22 PM
Motomachikado 07:29 AM 09:06 AM 10:24 AM 12:24 PM 01:24 PM 02:24 PM 04:24 PM 05:24 PM
Shiroishi Sta. 07:33 AM 09:10 AM 10:28 AM 12:28 PM 01:28 PM 02:28 PM 04:28 PM 05:28 PM
Motomachikado 07:34 AM 09:11 AM 10:29 AM 12:29 PM 01:29 PM 02:29 PM 04:29 PM 05:29 PM
Shiyakusyo‐mae 07:35 AM 09:12 AM 10:30 AM 12:30 PM 01:30 PM 02:30 PM 04:30 PM 05:30 PM
Tamachi 07:37 AM 09:14 AM 10:32 AM 12:32 PM 01:32 PM 02:32 PM 04:32 PM 05:32 PM
Shiroishioki 07:39 AM 09:16 AM 10:34 AM 12:34 PM 01:34 PM 02:34 PM 04:34 PM 05:34 PM
Shiroishizao Sta. 07:42 AM 09:19 AM 10:37 AM 12:37 PM 01:37 PM 02:37 PM 04:37 PM 05:37 PM