Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Morioka/Kunohe To:Hachinohe |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Morioka Bus Center No.1 03:40 PM 06:10 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo Mae 03:42 PM 06:12 PM
Morioka Station West Exit Bus Stop No.22 03:55 PM 06:25 PM
Jyoboji interchange 05:05 PM 07:22 PM
Kunohe interchange Ododekan 05:30 PM 07:50 PM
Karumai interchange 05:43 PM 08:02 PM
Hachinohe interchange 06:05 PM 08:20 PM
Baba 06:10 PM 08:25 PM
Mikkamachi Center City No.1 06:20 PM 08:35 PM
Honhachinohe Station 06:25 PM 08:40 PM
Hachinohe Rapia Terminal 06:30 PM 08:48 PM
Hachinohe Ferry Terminal 09:05 PM

From:Hachinohe To:Kunohe/Morioka |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hachinohe Ferry Terminal 08:00 AM
Hachinohe Rapia Terminal 08:30 AM 10:00 AM
Honhachinohe Station 08:35 AM 10:05 AM
Muikamachi Center City No.5 08:40 AM 10:10 AM
Baba 08:50 AM 10:20 AM
Hachinohe interchange 08:55 AM 10:25 AM
Karumai interchange 09:18 AM 10:45 AM
Kunohe interchange Ododekan 09:33 AM 10:58 AM
Jyoboji interchange 09:54 AM 11:18 AM
Morioka Station West Exit Bus Stop No.22 10:58 AM 12:20 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo Mae 11:11 AM 12:33 PM
Morioka Bus Center No.1 11:13 AM 12:35 PM