Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Morioka To:Kunohe/Kuji |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. ▼Weekend services operate from November 2016 to March 2017.

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Morioka Bus Center Bus Stop No.1 02:10 PM 04:10 PM 05:35 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo Mae 02:12 PM 04:12 PM 05:37 PM
Morioka Station West Exit Bus Stop No.22 02:25 PM 04:25 PM 05:50 PM
Jyoboji interchange 03:22 PM 05:22 PM 06:47 PM
Kunohe interchange Ododekan 03:47 PM 05:47 PM 07:12 PM
Kamihosoya 03:50 PM 05:50 PM 07:15 PM
Kamimaruko 03:53 PM 05:53 PM 07:18 PM
Maruko Primary School 03:55 PM 05:55 PM 07:20 PM
Heromachi 04:11 PM 06:11 PM 07:36 PM
Kuji Station 04:35 PM 06:35 PM 08:00 PM
Kuji Office 04:42 PM 06:42 PM 08:07 PM

From:Kuji/Kunohe To:Morioka |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. ▼Weekend services operate from November 2016 to March 2017.

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kuji Office 07:15 AM 09:15 AM 06:15 PM
Kuji Station 07:25 AM 09:25 AM 06:25 PM
Heromachi 07:47 AM 09:47 AM 06:47 PM
Maruko Primary School 08:03 AM 10:03 AM
Kamimaruko 08:05 AM 10:05 AM
Kamihosoya 08:09 AM 10:09 AM 07:04 PM
Kunohe interchange Ododekan 08:20 AM 10:20 AM 07:15 PM
Jyoboji interchange 08:40 AM 10:40 AM
Morioka Station West Exit 09:37 AM 11:37 AM 08:30 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo Mae 09:45 AM 11:45 AM 08:38 PM
Morioka Bus Center 09:47 AM 11:47 AM 08:40 PM