Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Hiraizumi |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station Sakurano No.32 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 09:05 AM 10:05 AM 11:05 AM
Aeon Ichinoseki 10:12 AM 11:12 AM 12:12 PM
Godochosya Mae 10:14 AM 11:14 AM 12:14 PM
Ichinoseki Station Ent. 10:19 AM 11:19 AM 12:19 PM
Ichinoseki Station 10:19 AM 11:19 AM 12:19 PM
Hiraizumi Station 10:37 AM 11:37 AM 12:37 PM
Chusonji 10:40 AM 11:40 AM 12:40 PM

From:Hiraizumi To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chusonji 12:40 PM 01:40 PM 03:10 PM
Hiraizumi Station 12:43 PM 01:43 PM 03:13 PM
Ichinoseki Station 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 03:30 PM
Ichinoseki Station Ent. 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 03:30 PM
Godochosya Mae 01:05 PM 02:05 PM 03:35 PM
Aeon Ichinoseki 01:07 PM 02:07 PM 03:37 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 02:14 PM 03:14 PM 04:44 PM
Sendai Station Sakurano No.32 02:18 PM 03:18 PM 04:48 PM