Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Hiraizumi |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station (Previous Sakurano Dept Store) 08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 08:35 AM 09:05 AM 10:05 AM 11:05 AM
Aeon Ichinoseki 09:52 AM 10:22 AM 11:22 AM 12:22 PM
Godochosya Mae 09:54 AM 10:24 AM 11:24 AM 12:24 PM
Shinomachikaku 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Ichinoseki Station 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Hiraizumi Station 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:47 AM 12:47 PM
Chusonji 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:40 PM

From:Hiraizumi To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chusonji 12:40 PM 01:40 PM 03:10 PM
Hiraizumi Station 12:43 PM 01:43 PM 03:13 PM
Ichinoseki Station 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 03:30 PM
Shinomachikaku 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 03:30 PM
Godochosya Mae 01:05 PM 02:05 PM 03:35 PM
Aeon Ichinoseki 01:07 PM 02:07 PM 03:37 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 02:24 PM 03:24 PM 04:54 PM
Sendai Station (Previous Sakurano Dept Store) 02:30 PM 03:30 PM 05:00 PM