Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Mizusawa/Esashi |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station East Exit No.73 10:10 AM 01:10 PM 04:30 PM 06:45 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 10:20 AM 01:20 PM 04:40 PM 06:55 PM
Aeon Maesawa 11:47 AM 02:47 PM 06:07 PM 08:22 PM
Orii 11:55 AM 02:55 PM 06:15 PM 08:30 PM
Shinjyo 12:00 PM 03:00 PM 06:20 PM 08:35 PM
Mizusawa Station East Exit 12:05 PM 03:05 PM 06:25 PM 08:40 PM
Culture Park Aterui 12:09 PM 03:09 PM 06:29 PM 08:44 PM
Esashi Bus Center 12:20 PM 03:20 PM 06:40 PM 08:55 PM

From:Esashi/Mizusawa To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. ▲Operates later services for a baseball night game

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Esashi Bus Center 07:00 AM 08:40 AM 01:00 PM 05:10 PM
Culture Park Aterui 07:11 AM 08:51 AM 01:11 PM 05:21 PM
Mizusawa Station East Exit 07:15 AM 08:55 AM 01:15 PM 05:25 PM
Shinjyo 07:20 AM 09:00 AM 01:20 PM 05:30 PM
Orii 07:25 AM 09:05 AM 01:25 PM 05:35 PM
Aeon Maesawa 07:33 AM 09:13 AM 01:33 PM 05:43 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 09:00 AM 10:40 AM 03:00 PM 07:10 PM
Sendai Station East Exit No.73 09:10 AM 10:50 AM 03:10 PM 07:20 PM
Miyagi Baseball Stadium 10:57 AM