Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Ishinomaki |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule
  3. ★Not operated during Ishimaki Senshu University’s holiday
  4. Not operated from December 27, 2016 until January 6, 2017, and from February 8, 2017 until March 31, 2017

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 25 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tohoku University Hospital 10:51 AM 11:51 AM 12:51 PM 01:51 PM 02:51 PM 03:51 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo 06:57 AM 07:53 AM 07:57 AM 08:57 AM 09:27 AM 09:57 AM 10:57 AM 11:57 AM 12:27 PM 12:57 PM 01:27 PM 01:57 PM 02:27 PM 02:57 PM 03:27 PM 03:57 PM 04:27 PM 04:57 PM 05:27 PM 05:57 PM 06:27 PM 07:02 PM 07:47 PM 08:37 PM 09:32 PM
Shokokaigisho 06:59 AM 07:55 AM 07:59 AM 08:59 AM 09:29 AM 09:59 AM 10:59 AM 11:59 AM 12:29 PM 12:59 PM 01:29 PM 01:59 PM 02:29 PM 02:59 PM 03:29 PM 03:59 PM 04:29 PM 04:59 PM 05:29 PM 05:59 PM 06:29 PM 07:04 PM 07:49 PM 08:39 PM 09:34 PM
Sendai Station 07:07 AM 08:03 AM 08:07 AM 09:07 AM 09:37 AM 10:07 AM 11:07 AM 12:07 PM 12:37 PM 01:07 PM 01:37 PM 02:07 PM 02:37 PM 03:07 PM 03:37 PM 04:07 PM 04:37 PM 05:07 PM 05:37 PM 06:07 PM 06:37 PM 07:12 PM 07:57 PM 08:47 PM 09:42 PM
Rokuchonome Station 07:21 AM 08:17 AM 08:21 AM 09:21 AM 09:51 AM 10:21 AM 11:21 AM 12:21 PM 12:51 PM 01:21 PM 01:51 PM 02:21 PM 02:51 PM 03:21 PM 03:51 PM 04:21 PM 04:51 PM 05:21 PM 05:51 PM 06:21 PM 06:51 PM 07:26 PM 08:11 PM 09:01 PM 09:56 PM
Aeonmall Ishinomaki 08:06 AM 09:06 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 12:06 PM 01:06 PM 01:36 PM 02:06 PM 02:36 PM 03:06 PM 03:36 PM 04:06 PM 04:36 PM 05:06 PM 05:36 PM 06:06 PM 06:36 PM 07:06 PM 07:36 PM 08:11 PM 08:56 PM 09:46 PM 10:41 PM
Hebita Hodokyo 08:11 AM 09:11 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 12:11 PM 01:11 PM 01:41 PM 02:11 PM 02:41 PM 03:11 PM 03:41 PM 04:11 PM 04:41 PM 05:11 PM 05:41 PM 06:11 PM 06:41 PM 07:11 PM 07:41 PM 08:16 PM 09:01 PM 09:51 PM 10:46 PM
Ishinomaki Station 08:20 AM 09:20 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 12:20 PM 01:20 PM 01:50 PM 02:20 PM 02:50 PM 03:20 PM 03:50 PM 04:20 PM 04:50 PM 05:20 PM 05:50 PM 06:20 PM 06:50 PM 07:20 PM 07:50 PM 08:25 PM 09:10 PM 10:00 PM 10:55 PM
Sengokucho 08:24 AM 09:24 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 12:24 PM 01:24 PM 01:54 PM 02:24 PM 02:54 PM 03:24 PM 03:54 PM 04:24 PM 04:54 PM 05:24 PM 05:54 PM 06:24 PM 06:54 PM 07:24 PM 07:54 PM 08:29 PM 09:14 PM 10:04 PM 10:59 PM
Ishinomaki Office 08:26 AM 09:26 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 12:26 PM 01:26 PM 01:56 PM 02:26 PM 02:56 PM 03:26 PM 03:56 PM 04:26 PM 04:56 PM 05:26 PM 05:56 PM 06:26 PM 06:56 PM 07:26 PM 07:56 PM 08:31 PM 09:16 PM 10:06 PM 11:01 PM
Miyagiken Suisan Kaikan 08:36 AM 10:36 AM 12:36 PM 02:36 PM
Ishinomaki Sensyu University 08:38 AM 09:15 AM 10:38 AM 12:38 PM 02:38 PM

From:Ishinomaki To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule
  3. Not operated from December 27, 2016 until January 6, 2017, and from February 8, 2017 until March 31, 2017

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 25 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ishinomaki Sensyu University 11:50 AM 01:50 PM 03:20 PM 05:00 PM 05:30 PM 06:40 PM
Miyagiken Suisan Kaikan 11:52 AM 01:52 PM 03:22 PM 05:02 PM 05:32 PM 06:42 PM
Ishinomaki Office 05:47 AM 06:17 AM 06:37 AM 06:52 AM 07:12 AM 07:37 AM 08:02 AM 08:32 AM 09:02 AM 09:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 12:02 PM 01:02 PM 01:32 PM 02:02 PM 02:32 PM 03:32 PM 04:22 PM 05:12 PM 05:42 PM 06:12 PM 06:52 PM 07:37 PM
Sengokucho 05:50 AM 06:20 AM 06:40 AM 06:55 AM 07:15 AM 07:40 AM 08:05 AM 08:35 AM 09:05 AM 09:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 12:05 PM 01:05 PM 01:35 PM 02:05 PM 02:35 PM 03:35 PM 04:25 PM 05:15 PM 05:45 PM 06:15 PM 06:55 PM 07:40 PM
Ishinomaki Station 05:55 AM 06:25 AM 06:45 AM 07:00 AM 07:20 AM 07:45 AM 08:10 AM 08:40 AM 09:10 AM 09:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 12:10 PM 01:10 PM 01:40 PM 02:10 PM 02:40 PM 03:40 PM 04:30 PM 05:20 PM 05:50 PM 06:20 PM 07:00 PM 07:45 PM
Hebita Hodokyo 06:03 AM 06:33 AM 06:53 AM 07:08 AM 07:28 AM 07:53 AM 08:18 AM 08:48 AM 09:18 AM 09:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 12:18 PM 01:18 PM 01:48 PM 02:18 PM 02:48 PM 03:48 PM 04:38 PM 05:28 PM 05:58 PM 06:28 PM 07:08 PM 07:53 PM
Aeonmall Ishinomaki 06:09 AM 06:39 AM 06:59 AM 07:14 AM 07:34 AM 07:59 AM 08:24 AM 08:54 AM 09:24 AM 09:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 12:24 PM 01:24 PM 01:54 PM 02:24 PM 02:54 PM 03:54 PM 04:44 PM 05:34 PM 06:04 PM 06:34 PM 07:14 PM 07:59 PM
Rokuchonome Station 06:49 AM 07:19 AM 07:39 AM 07:54 AM 08:14 AM 08:39 AM 09:04 AM 09:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM 12:04 PM 01:04 PM 02:04 PM 02:34 PM 03:04 PM 03:34 PM 04:34 PM 05:24 PM 06:14 PM 06:44 PM 07:14 PM 07:54 PM 08:39 PM
Sendai Station 07:09 AM 07:39 AM 07:59 AM 08:14 AM 08:34 AM 08:59 AM 09:24 AM 09:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM 12:24 PM 01:24 PM 02:24 PM 02:54 PM 03:24 PM 03:54 PM 04:54 PM 05:44 PM 06:34 PM 07:04 PM 07:34 PM 08:14 PM 08:59 PM
Shokokaigisho 07:16 AM 07:46 AM 08:06 AM 08:21 AM 08:41 AM 09:06 AM 09:31 AM 10:01 AM 10:31 AM 11:01 AM 11:31 AM 12:01 PM 12:31 PM 01:31 PM 02:31 PM 03:01 PM 03:31 PM 04:01 PM 05:01 PM 05:51 PM 06:41 PM 07:11 PM 07:41 PM 08:21 PM 09:06 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo 07:18 AM 07:48 AM 08:08 AM 08:23 AM 08:43 AM 09:08 AM 09:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM 12:03 PM 12:33 PM 01:33 PM 02:33 PM 03:03 PM 03:33 PM 04:03 PM 05:03 PM 05:53 PM 06:43 PM 07:13 PM 07:43 PM 08:23 PM 09:08 PM
Tohoku University Hospital 08:14 AM 08:49 AM 09:39 AM 10:39 AM 11:39 AM 12:09 PM 12:39 PM 01:39 PM 03:09 PM

From:Sendai To:Ishinomaki |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays
  3. Not operated from December 27, 2016 until January 6, 2017, and from February 8, 2017 until March 31, 2017

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 25 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kencho Shiyakusyo 06:57 AM 07:57 AM 08:57 AM 09:27 AM 09:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:57 AM 12:27 PM 12:57 PM 01:27 PM 01:57 PM 02:27 PM 02:57 PM 03:27 PM 03:57 PM 04:27 PM 04:57 PM 05:27 PM 05:57 PM 06:27 PM 06:57 PM 07:32 PM 08:07 PM 08:57 PM
Shokokaigisho 06:59 AM 07:59 AM 08:59 AM 09:29 AM 09:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:59 AM 12:29 PM 12:59 PM 01:29 PM 01:59 PM 02:29 PM 02:59 PM 03:29 PM 03:59 PM 04:29 PM 04:59 PM 05:29 PM 05:59 PM 06:29 PM 06:59 PM 07:34 PM 08:09 PM 08:59 PM
Sendai Station 07:07 AM 08:07 AM 09:07 AM 09:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 12:07 PM 12:37 PM 01:07 PM 01:37 PM 02:07 PM 02:37 PM 03:07 PM 03:37 PM 04:07 PM 04:37 PM 05:07 PM 05:37 PM 06:07 PM 06:37 PM 07:07 PM 07:42 PM 08:17 PM 09:07 PM
Rokuchonome Station 07:21 AM 08:21 AM 09:21 AM 09:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 12:21 PM 12:51 PM 01:21 PM 01:51 PM 02:21 PM 02:51 PM 03:21 PM 03:51 PM 04:21 PM 04:51 PM 05:21 PM 05:51 PM 06:21 PM 06:51 PM 07:21 PM 07:56 PM 08:31 PM 09:21 PM
Aeonmall Ishinomaki 08:06 AM 09:06 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM 12:06 PM 01:06 PM 01:36 PM 02:06 PM 02:36 PM 03:06 PM 03:36 PM 04:06 PM 04:36 PM 05:06 PM 05:36 PM 06:06 PM 06:36 PM 07:06 PM 07:36 PM 08:06 PM 08:41 PM 09:16 PM 10:06 PM
Hebita Hodokyo 08:11 AM 09:11 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM 12:11 PM 01:11 PM 01:41 PM 02:11 PM 02:41 PM 03:11 PM 03:41 PM 04:11 PM 04:41 PM 05:11 PM 05:41 PM 06:11 PM 06:41 PM 07:11 PM 07:41 PM 08:11 PM 08:46 PM 09:21 PM 10:11 PM
Ishinomaki Station 08:20 AM 09:20 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:20 PM 01:20 PM 01:50 PM 02:20 PM 02:50 PM 03:20 PM 03:50 PM 04:20 PM 04:50 PM 05:20 PM 05:50 PM 06:20 PM 06:50 PM 07:20 PM 07:50 PM 08:20 PM 08:55 PM 09:30 PM 10:20 PM
Sengokucho 08:24 AM 09:24 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM 12:24 PM 01:24 PM 01:54 PM 02:24 PM 02:54 PM 03:24 PM 03:54 PM 04:24 PM 04:54 PM 05:24 PM 05:54 PM 06:24 PM 06:54 PM 07:24 PM 07:54 PM 08:24 PM 08:59 PM 09:34 PM 10:24 PM
Ishinomaki Office 08:26 AM 09:26 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM 12:26 PM 01:26 PM 01:56 PM 02:26 PM 02:56 PM 03:26 PM 03:56 PM 04:26 PM 04:56 PM 05:26 PM 05:56 PM 06:26 PM 06:56 PM 07:26 PM 07:56 PM 08:26 PM 09:01 PM 09:36 PM 10:26 PM

From:Ishinomaki To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays
  3. Not operated from December 27, 2016 until January 6, 2017, and from February 8, 2017 until March 31, 2017

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 24 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ishinomaki Office 05:57 AM 06:52 AM 07:22 AM 07:42 AM 08:02 AM 08:22 AM 08:42 AM 09:02 AM 09:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 12:02 PM 01:02 PM 01:32 PM 02:02 PM 02:32 PM 03:32 PM 04:02 PM 04:32 PM 05:12 PM 05:57 PM 06:47 PM 07:37 PM
Sengokucho 06:00 AM 06:55 AM 07:25 AM 07:45 AM 08:05 AM 08:25 AM 08:45 AM 09:05 AM 09:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 12:05 PM 01:05 PM 01:35 PM 02:05 PM 02:35 PM 03:35 PM 04:05 PM 04:35 PM 05:15 PM 06:00 PM 06:50 PM 07:40 PM
Ishinomaki Station 06:05 AM 07:00 AM 07:30 AM 07:50 AM 08:10 AM 08:30 AM 08:50 AM 09:10 AM 09:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 12:10 PM 01:10 PM 01:40 PM 02:10 PM 02:40 PM 03:40 PM 04:10 PM 04:40 PM 05:20 PM 06:05 PM 06:55 PM 07:45 PM
Hebita Hodokyo 06:13 AM 07:08 AM 07:38 AM 07:58 AM 08:18 AM 08:38 AM 08:58 AM 09:18 AM 09:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 12:18 PM 01:18 PM 01:48 PM 02:18 PM 02:48 PM 03:48 PM 04:18 PM 04:48 PM 05:28 PM 06:13 PM 07:03 PM 07:53 PM
Aeonmall Ishinomaki 06:19 AM 07:14 AM 07:44 AM 08:04 AM 08:24 AM 08:44 AM 09:04 AM 09:24 AM 09:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 12:24 PM 01:24 PM 01:54 PM 02:24 PM 02:54 PM 03:54 PM 04:24 PM 04:54 PM 05:34 PM 06:19 PM 07:09 PM 07:59 PM
Rokuchonome Station 06:59 AM 07:54 AM 08:24 AM 08:44 AM 09:04 AM 09:24 AM 09:44 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM 12:04 PM 01:04 PM 02:04 PM 02:34 PM 03:04 PM 03:34 PM 04:34 PM 05:04 PM 05:34 PM 06:14 PM 06:59 PM 07:49 PM 08:39 PM
Sendai Station 07:19 AM 08:14 AM 08:44 AM 09:04 AM 09:24 AM 09:44 AM 10:04 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM 12:24 PM 01:24 PM 02:24 PM 02:54 PM 03:24 PM 03:54 PM 04:54 PM 05:24 PM 05:54 PM 06:34 PM 07:19 PM 08:09 PM 08:59 PM
Shokokaigisho 07:26 AM 08:21 AM 08:51 AM 09:11 AM 09:31 AM 09:51 AM 10:11 AM 10:31 AM 11:01 AM 11:31 AM 12:01 PM 12:31 PM 01:31 PM 02:31 PM 03:01 PM 03:31 PM 04:01 PM 05:01 PM 05:31 PM 06:01 PM 06:41 PM 07:26 PM 08:16 PM 09:06 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo 07:28 AM 08:23 AM 08:53 AM 09:13 AM 09:33 AM 09:53 AM 10:13 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM 12:03 PM 12:33 PM 01:33 PM 02:33 PM 03:03 PM 03:33 PM 04:03 PM 05:03 PM 05:33 PM 06:03 PM 06:43 PM 07:28 PM 08:18 PM 09:08 PM