Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Ohira |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station 08:00 AM 09:10 AM 10:20 AM 12:00 PM 01:50 PM 03:40 PM 05:25 PM 06:20 PM 07:05 PM 08:25 PM
Denryoku Buillding 08:03 AM 09:13 AM 10:23 AM 12:03 PM 01:53 PM 03:43 PM 05:28 PM 06:23 PM 07:08 PM 08:28 PM
JA Green Asahina 08:34 AM 09:44 AM 10:54 AM 12:34 PM 02:24 PM 04:14 PM 05:59 PM 06:54 PM 07:39 PM 08:59 PM
Yoshiokahigashi 08:36 AM 09:46 AM 10:56 AM 12:36 PM 02:26 PM 04:16 PM 06:01 PM 06:56 PM 07:41 PM 09:01 PM
Taiwacho Bus Terminal 08:40 AM 09:50 AM 11:00 AM 12:40 PM 02:30 PM 04:20 PM 06:05 PM 07:00 PM 07:45 PM 09:05 PM
Yoshioka Office 08:42 AM 09:52 AM 11:02 AM 12:42 PM 02:32 PM 04:22 PM 06:07 PM 07:02 PM 07:47 PM 09:07 PM
Taiwacho Suidojigyosyo 08:43 AM 09:53 AM 11:03 AM 12:43 PM 02:33 PM 04:23 PM 06:08 PM 07:03 PM 07:48 PM 09:08 PM
Taiwacho Chomin Kensucenter 08:44 AM 09:54 AM 11:04 AM 12:44 PM 02:34 PM 04:24 PM 06:09 PM 07:04 PM 07:49 PM 09:09 PM
Ohwara 08:47 AM 09:57 AM 11:07 AM 12:47 PM 02:37 PM 04:27 PM 06:12 PM 07:07 PM 07:52 PM 09:12 PM
Gotanda 08:47 AM 09:57 AM 11:07 AM 12:47 PM 02:37 PM 04:27 PM 06:12 PM 07:07 PM 07:52 PM 09:12 PM
Ohira Village Office 08:51 AM 10:01 AM 11:11 AM 12:51 PM 02:41 PM 04:31 PM 06:16 PM 07:11 PM 07:56 PM 09:16 PM

From:Ohira To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ohira Village Office 06:40 AM 07:00 AM 07:25 AM 09:20 AM 10:30 AM 12:30 PM 02:00 PM 03:20 PM 05:15 PM 07:00 PM
Gotanda 06:44 AM 07:04 AM 07:29 AM 09:24 AM 10:34 AM 12:34 PM 02:04 PM 03:24 PM 05:19 PM 07:04 PM
Ohwara 06:44 AM 07:04 AM 07:29 AM 09:24 AM 10:34 AM 12:34 PM 02:04 PM 03:24 PM 05:19 PM 07:04 PM
Taiwacho Chomin Kensucenter 06:47 AM 07:07 AM 07:32 AM 09:27 AM 10:37 AM 12:37 PM 02:07 PM 03:27 PM 05:22 PM 07:07 PM
Taiwacho Suidojigyosyo 06:48 AM 07:08 AM 07:33 AM 09:28 AM 10:38 AM 12:38 PM 02:08 PM 03:28 PM 05:23 PM 07:08 PM
Yoshioka Office 06:49 AM 07:09 AM 07:34 AM 09:29 AM 10:39 AM 12:39 PM 02:09 PM 03:29 PM 05:24 PM 07:09 PM
Taiwacho Bus Terminal 06:51 AM 07:11 AM 07:36 AM 09:31 AM 10:41 AM 12:41 PM 02:11 PM 03:31 PM 05:26 PM 07:11 PM
Yoshiokahigashi 06:55 AM 07:15 AM 07:40 AM 09:35 AM 10:45 AM 12:45 PM 02:15 PM 03:35 PM 05:30 PM 07:15 PM
JA Green Asahina 06:57 AM 07:17 AM 07:42 AM 09:37 AM 10:47 AM 12:47 PM 02:17 PM 03:37 PM 05:32 PM 07:17 PM
Denryoku Buillding 07:29 AM 07:49 AM 08:14 AM 10:09 AM 11:19 AM 01:19 PM 02:49 PM 04:09 PM 06:04 PM 07:49 PM
Sendai Station 07:32 AM 07:52 AM 08:17 AM 10:12 AM 11:22 AM 01:22 PM 02:52 PM 04:12 PM 06:07 PM 07:52 PM

From:Sendai To:Ohira |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station 08:25 AM 09:30 AM 11:20 AM 01:20 PM 03:20 PM 05:50 PM 07:05 PM 08:10 PM
Denryoku Buillding 08:28 AM 09:33 AM 11:23 AM 01:23 PM 03:23 PM 05:53 PM 07:08 PM 08:13 PM
JA Green Asahina 08:59 AM 10:04 AM 11:54 AM 01:54 PM 03:54 PM 06:24 PM 07:39 PM 08:44 PM
Yoshiokahigashi 09:01 AM 10:06 AM 11:56 AM 01:56 PM 03:56 PM 06:26 PM 07:41 PM 08:46 PM
Taiwacho Bus Terminal 09:05 AM 10:10 AM 12:00 PM 02:00 PM 04:00 PM 06:30 PM 07:45 PM 08:50 PM
Yoshioka Office 09:07 AM 10:12 AM 12:02 PM 02:02 PM 04:02 PM 06:32 PM 07:47 PM 08:52 PM
Taiwacho Suidojigyosyo 09:08 AM 10:13 AM 12:03 PM 02:03 PM 04:03 PM 06:33 PM 07:48 PM 08:53 PM
Taiwacho Chomin Kensucenter 09:09 AM 10:14 AM 12:04 PM 02:04 PM 04:04 PM 06:34 PM 07:49 PM 08:54 PM
Ohwara 09:12 AM 10:17 AM 12:07 PM 02:07 PM 04:07 PM 06:37 PM 07:52 PM 08:57 PM
Gotanda 09:12 AM 10:17 AM 12:07 PM 02:07 PM 04:07 PM 06:37 PM 07:52 PM 08:57 PM
Ohira Village Office 09:16 AM 10:21 AM 12:11 PM 02:11 PM 04:11 PM 06:41 PM 07:56 PM 09:01 PM

From:Ohira To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ohira Village Office 07:00 AM 08:00 AM 08:50 AM 10:15 AM 01:15 PM 03:15 PM 05:15 PM 06:05 PM
Gotanda 07:04 AM 08:04 AM 08:54 AM 10:19 AM 01:19 PM 03:19 PM 05:19 PM 06:09 PM
Ohwara 07:04 AM 08:04 AM 08:54 AM 10:19 AM 01:19 PM 03:19 PM 05:19 PM 06:09 PM
Taiwacho Chomin Kensucenter 07:07 AM 08:07 AM 08:57 AM 10:22 AM 01:22 PM 03:22 PM 05:22 PM 06:12 PM
Taiwacho Suidojigyosyo 07:08 AM 08:08 AM 08:58 AM 10:23 AM 01:23 PM 03:23 PM 05:23 PM 06:13 PM
Yoshioka Office 07:09 AM 08:09 AM 08:59 AM 10:24 AM 01:24 PM 03:24 PM 05:24 PM 06:14 PM
Taiwacho Bus Terminal 07:11 AM 08:11 AM 09:01 AM 10:26 AM 01:26 PM 03:26 PM 05:26 PM 06:16 PM
Yoshiokahigashi 07:15 AM 08:15 AM 09:05 AM 10:30 AM 01:30 PM 03:30 PM 05:30 PM 06:20 PM
JA Green Asahina 07:17 AM 08:17 AM 09:07 AM 10:32 AM 01:32 PM 03:32 PM 05:32 PM 06:22 PM
Denryoku Buillding 07:49 AM 08:49 AM 09:39 AM 11:04 AM 02:04 PM 04:04 PM 06:04 PM 06:54 PM
Sendai Station 07:52 AM 08:52 AM 09:42 AM 11:07 AM 02:07 PM 04:07 PM 06:07 PM 06:57 PM