Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Furukawa |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station 07:00 AM 08:40 AM 10:40 AM 12:40 PM 02:40 PM 04:10 PM 05:10 PM 05:40 PM 06:10 PM 06:40 PM 07:40 PM 08:40 PM
Denryoku Buillding 07:03 AM 08:43 AM 10:43 AM 12:43 PM 02:43 PM 04:13 PM 05:13 PM 05:43 PM 06:13 PM 06:43 PM 07:43 PM 08:43 PM
Shokokaigisho 07:05 AM 08:45 AM 10:45 AM 12:45 PM 02:45 PM 04:15 PM 05:15 PM 05:45 PM 06:15 PM 06:45 PM 07:45 PM 08:45 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo 07:07 AM 08:47 AM 10:47 AM 12:47 PM 02:47 PM 04:17 PM 05:17 PM 05:47 PM 06:17 PM 06:47 PM 07:47 PM 08:47 PM
Kita Sendai 07:11 AM 08:51 AM 10:51 AM 12:51 PM 02:51 PM 04:21 PM 05:21 PM 05:51 PM 06:21 PM 06:51 PM 07:51 PM 08:51 PM
Dainohara Enterance 07:13 AM 08:53 AM 10:53 AM 12:53 PM 02:53 PM 04:23 PM 05:23 PM 05:53 PM 06:23 PM 06:53 PM 07:53 PM 08:53 PM
JCHO Sendai Hospital 07:15 AM 08:55 AM 10:55 AM 12:55 PM 02:55 PM 04:25 PM 05:25 PM 05:55 PM 06:25 PM 06:55 PM 07:55 PM 08:55 PM
Yaotome Station 07:23 AM 09:03 AM 11:03 AM 01:03 PM 03:03 PM 04:33 PM 05:37 PM 06:07 PM 06:37 PM 07:07 PM 08:03 PM 09:03 PM
Nanakita 07:26 AM 09:06 AM 11:06 AM 01:06 PM 03:06 PM 04:36 PM 05:40 PM 06:10 PM 06:40 PM 07:10 PM 08:06 PM 09:06 PM
Nanakita Shinmachi 07:28 AM 09:08 AM 11:08 AM 01:08 PM 03:08 PM 04:38 PM 05:42 PM 06:12 PM 06:42 PM 07:12 PM 08:08 PM 09:08 PM
Izumi interchange
Kousoku Sanbongi 07:48 AM 09:28 AM 11:28 AM 01:28 PM 03:28 PM 04:58 PM 06:02 PM 06:32 PM 07:02 PM 07:32 PM 08:28 PM 09:28 PM
Furukawa interchange
Ishinazaka 07:57 AM 09:37 AM 11:37 AM 01:37 PM 03:37 PM 05:07 PM 06:11 PM 06:41 PM 07:11 PM 07:41 PM 08:37 PM 09:37 PM
Suidojigyosho 07:58 AM 09:38 AM 11:38 AM 01:38 PM 03:38 PM 05:08 PM 06:12 PM 06:42 PM 07:12 PM 07:42 PM 08:38 PM 09:38 PM
Kamifurukawa 07:59 AM 09:39 AM 11:39 AM 01:39 PM 03:39 PM 05:09 PM 06:13 PM 06:43 PM 07:13 PM 07:43 PM 08:39 PM 09:39 PM
Furukawa Reimei junior high/high school 08:00 AM 09:40 AM 11:40 AM 01:40 PM 03:40 PM 05:10 PM 06:14 PM 06:44 PM 07:14 PM 07:44 PM 08:40 PM 09:40 PM
Senjyujicho 08:01 AM 09:41 AM 11:41 AM 01:41 PM 03:41 PM 05:11 PM 06:15 PM 06:45 PM 07:15 PM 07:45 PM 08:41 PM 09:41 PM
Nanokamachi 08:03 AM 09:43 AM 11:43 AM 01:43 PM 03:43 PM 05:13 PM 06:17 PM 06:47 PM 07:17 PM 07:47 PM 08:43 PM 09:43 PM
Daimachi 08:04 AM 09:44 AM 11:44 AM 01:44 PM 03:44 PM 05:14 PM 06:18 PM 06:48 PM 07:18 PM 07:48 PM 08:44 PM 09:44 PM
Furukawa Station 08:06 AM 09:46 AM 11:46 AM 01:46 PM 03:46 PM 05:16 PM 06:20 PM 06:50 PM 07:20 PM 07:50 PM 08:46 PM 09:46 PM
Saibansyo 08:11 AM 09:51 AM 11:51 AM 01:51 PM 03:51 PM 05:21 PM 06:25 PM 06:55 PM 07:25 PM 07:55 PM 08:51 PM 09:51 PM
Ohsaki Goudochosya 08:12 AM 09:52 AM 11:52 AM 01:52 PM 03:52 PM 05:22 PM 06:26 PM 06:56 PM 07:26 PM 07:56 PM 08:52 PM 09:52 PM
Furukawa Office 08:15 AM 09:55 AM 11:55 AM 01:55 PM 03:55 PM 05:25 PM 06:29 PM 06:59 PM 07:29 PM 07:59 PM 08:55 PM 09:55 PM

From:Furukawa To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Furukawa Office 06:22 AM 06:42 AM 07:07 AM 07:25 AM 08:25 AM 09:27 AM 11:27 AM 01:27 PM 03:27 PM 04:25 PM 05:25 PM 06:25 PM
Ohsaki Goudochosya 06:25 AM 06:45 AM 07:10 AM 07:30 AM 08:30 AM 09:30 AM 11:30 AM 01:30 PM 03:30 PM 04:30 PM 05:30 PM 06:30 PM
Saibansyo 06:27 AM 06:47 AM 07:12 AM 07:32 AM 08:32 AM 09:32 AM 11:32 AM 01:32 PM 03:32 PM 04:32 PM 05:32 PM 06:32 PM
Furukawa Station 06:35 AM 06:55 AM 07:20 AM 07:40 AM 08:40 AM 09:40 AM 11:40 AM 01:40 PM 03:40 PM 04:40 PM 05:40 PM 06:40 PM
Daimachi 06:37 AM 06:57 AM 07:22 AM 07:42 AM 08:42 AM 09:42 AM 11:42 AM 01:42 PM 03:42 PM 04:42 PM 05:42 PM 06:42 PM
Nanokamachi 06:38 AM 06:58 AM 07:23 AM 07:43 AM 08:43 AM 09:43 AM 11:43 AM 01:43 PM 03:43 PM 04:43 PM 05:43 PM 06:43 PM
Senjyujicho 06:40 AM 07:00 AM 07:25 AM 07:45 AM 08:45 AM 09:45 AM 11:45 AM 01:45 PM 03:45 PM 04:45 PM 05:45 PM 06:45 PM
Furukawa Reimei junior high/high school 06:41 AM 07:01 AM 07:26 AM 07:46 AM 08:46 AM 09:46 AM 11:46 AM 01:46 PM 03:46 PM 04:46 PM 05:46 PM 06:46 PM
Kamifurukawa 06:42 AM 07:02 AM 07:27 AM 07:47 AM 08:47 AM 09:47 AM 11:47 AM 01:47 PM 03:47 PM 04:47 PM 05:47 PM 06:47 PM
Suidojigyosho 06:43 AM 07:03 AM 07:28 AM 07:48 AM 08:48 AM 09:48 AM 11:48 AM 01:48 PM 03:48 PM 04:48 PM 05:48 PM 06:48 PM
Ishinazaka 06:44 AM 07:05 AM 07:30 AM 07:50 AM 08:50 AM 09:49 AM 11:49 AM 01:49 PM 03:49 PM 04:49 PM 05:49 PM 06:49 PM
Furukawa interchange
Kousoku Sanbongi 06:53 AM 07:14 AM 07:39 AM 07:59 AM 08:59 AM 09:58 AM 11:58 AM 01:58 PM 03:58 PM 04:58 PM 05:58 PM 06:58 PM
Izumi interchange
Nanakita Shinmachi 07:13 AM 07:37 AM 08:02 AM 08:22 AM 09:22 AM 10:18 AM 12:18 PM 02:18 PM 04:18 PM 05:18 PM 06:18 PM 07:18 PM
Nanakita 07:15 AM 07:39 AM 08:04 AM 08:24 AM 09:24 AM 10:20 AM 12:20 PM 02:20 PM 04:20 PM 05:20 PM 06:20 PM 07:20 PM
Yaotome Station 07:18 AM 07:43 AM 08:08 AM 08:28 AM 09:28 AM 10:23 AM 12:23 PM 02:23 PM 04:23 PM 05:23 PM 06:23 PM 07:23 PM
JCHO Sendai Hospital 07:26 AM 07:52 AM 08:17 AM 08:37 AM 09:37 AM 10:31 AM 12:31 PM 02:31 PM 04:31 PM 05:31 PM 06:31 PM 07:31 PM
Dainohara Enterance 07:28 AM 07:54 AM 08:19 AM 08:39 AM 09:39 AM 10:33 AM 12:33 PM 02:33 PM 04:33 PM 05:33 PM 06:33 PM 07:33 PM
Kita Sendai 07:30 AM 07:56 AM 08:21 AM 08:41 AM 09:41 AM 10:35 AM 12:35 PM 02:35 PM 04:35 PM 05:35 PM 06:35 PM 07:35 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo 07:34 AM 08:00 AM 08:25 AM 08:45 AM 09:45 AM 10:39 AM 12:39 PM 02:39 PM 04:39 PM 05:39 PM 06:39 PM 07:39 PM
Shokokaigisho 07:36 AM 08:02 AM 08:27 AM 08:47 AM 09:47 AM 10:41 AM 12:41 PM 02:41 PM 04:41 PM 05:41 PM 06:41 PM 07:41 PM
Denryoku Buillding 07:38 AM 08:04 AM 08:29 AM 08:49 AM 09:49 AM 10:43 AM 12:43 PM 02:43 PM 04:43 PM 05:43 PM 06:43 PM 07:43 PM
Sendai Station 07:41 AM 08:07 AM 08:32 AM 08:52 AM 09:52 AM 10:46 AM 12:46 PM 02:46 PM 04:46 PM 05:46 PM 06:46 PM 07:46 PM

From:Sendai To:Furukawa |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station 08:40 AM 10:40 AM 12:40 PM 02:40 PM 04:40 PM 06:10 PM
Denryoku Buillding 08:43 AM 10:43 AM 12:43 PM 02:43 PM 04:43 PM 06:13 PM
Shokokaigisho 08:45 AM 10:45 AM 12:45 PM 02:45 PM 04:45 PM 06:15 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo 08:47 AM 10:47 AM 12:47 PM 02:47 PM 04:47 PM 06:17 PM
Kita Sendai 08:51 AM 10:51 AM 12:51 PM 02:51 PM 04:51 PM 06:21 PM
Dainohara Enterance 08:53 AM 10:53 AM 12:53 PM 02:53 PM 04:53 PM 06:23 PM
JCHO Sendai Hospital 08:55 AM 10:55 AM 12:55 PM 02:55 PM 04:55 PM 06:25 PM
Yaotome Station 09:03 AM 11:03 AM 01:03 PM 03:03 PM 05:03 PM 06:33 PM
Nanakita 09:06 AM 11:06 AM 01:06 PM 03:06 PM 05:06 PM 06:36 PM
Nanakita Shinmachi 09:08 AM 11:08 AM 01:08 PM 03:08 PM 05:08 PM 06:38 PM
Izumi interchange
Kousoku Sanbongi 09:28 AM 11:28 AM 01:28 PM 03:28 PM 05:28 PM 06:58 PM
Furukawa interchange
Ishinazaka 09:37 AM 11:37 AM 01:37 PM 03:37 PM 05:37 PM 07:07 PM
Suidojigyosho 09:38 AM 11:38 AM 01:38 PM 03:38 PM 05:38 PM 07:08 PM
Kamifurukawa 09:39 AM 11:39 AM 01:39 PM 03:39 PM 05:39 PM 07:09 PM
Furukawa Reimei junior high/high school 09:40 AM 11:40 AM 01:40 PM 03:40 PM 05:40 PM 07:10 PM
Senjyujicho 09:41 AM 11:41 AM 01:41 PM 03:41 PM 05:41 PM 07:11 PM
Nanokamachi 09:43 AM 11:43 AM 01:43 PM 03:43 PM 05:43 PM 07:13 PM
Daimachi 09:44 AM 11:44 AM 01:44 PM 03:44 PM 05:44 PM 07:14 PM
Furukawa Station 09:46 AM 11:46 AM 01:46 PM 03:46 PM 05:46 PM 07:16 PM
Saibansyo 09:51 AM 11:51 AM 01:51 PM 03:51 PM 05:51 PM 07:21 PM
Ohsaki Goudochosya 09:52 AM 11:52 AM 01:52 PM 03:52 PM 05:52 PM 07:22 PM
Furukawa Office 09:55 AM 11:55 AM 01:55 PM 03:55 PM 05:55 PM 07:25 PM

From:Furukawa To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Furukawa Office 06:42 AM 07:27 AM 08:27 AM 09:27 AM 10:27 AM 01:57 PM
Ohsaki Goudochosya 06:45 AM 07:30 AM 08:30 AM 09:30 AM 10:30 AM 02:00 PM
Saibansyo 06:47 AM 07:32 AM 08:32 AM 09:32 AM 10:32 AM 02:02 PM
Furukawa Station 06:55 AM 07:40 AM 08:40 AM 09:40 AM 10:40 AM 02:10 PM
Daimachi 06:57 AM 07:42 AM 08:42 AM 09:42 AM 10:42 AM 02:12 PM
Nanokamachi 06:58 AM 07:43 AM 08:43 AM 09:43 AM 10:43 AM 02:13 PM
Senjyujicho 07:00 AM 07:45 AM 08:45 AM 09:45 AM 10:45 AM 02:15 PM
Furukawa Reimei junior high/high school 07:01 AM 07:46 AM 08:46 AM 09:46 AM 10:46 AM 02:16 PM
Kamifurukawa 07:02 AM 07:47 AM 08:47 AM 09:47 AM 10:47 AM 02:17 PM
Suidojigyosho 07:03 AM 07:48 AM 08:48 AM 09:48 AM 10:48 AM 02:18 PM
Ishinazaka 07:04 AM 07:49 AM 08:49 AM 09:49 AM 10:49 AM 02:19 PM
Furukawa interchange
Kousoku Sanbongi 07:13 AM 07:58 AM 08:58 AM 09:58 AM 10:58 AM 02:28 PM
Izumi interchange
Nanakita Shinmachi 07:33 AM 08:18 AM 09:18 AM 10:18 AM 11:18 AM 02:48 PM
Nanakita 07:35 AM 08:20 AM 09:20 AM 10:20 AM 11:20 AM 02:50 PM
Yaotome Station 07:38 AM 08:23 AM 09:23 AM 10:23 AM 11:23 AM 02:53 PM
JCHO Sendai Hospital 07:46 AM 08:31 AM 09:31 AM 10:31 AM 11:31 AM 03:01 PM
Dainohara Enterance 07:48 AM 08:33 AM 09:33 AM 10:33 AM 11:33 AM 03:03 PM
Kita Sendai 07:50 AM 08:35 AM 09:35 AM 10:35 AM 11:35 AM 03:05 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo 07:54 AM 08:39 AM 09:39 AM 10:39 AM 11:39 AM 03:09 PM
Shokokaigisho 07:56 AM 08:41 AM 09:41 AM 10:41 AM 11:41 AM 03:11 PM
Denryoku Buillding 07:58 AM 08:43 AM 09:43 AM 10:43 AM 11:43 AM 03:13 PM
Sendai Station 08:01 AM 08:46 AM 09:46 AM 10:46 AM 11:46 AM 03:16 PM