Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Furukawa |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 31 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station West Exit No.1 07:00 AM 07:20 AM 07:50 AM 08:30 AM 09:00 AM 09:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 01:30 PM 02:00 PM 02:30 PM 03:00 PM 03:30 PM 04:00 PM 04:30 PM 05:00 PM 05:20 PM 05:40 PM 06:00 PM 06:20 PM 06:40 PM 07:00 PM 07:30 PM 08:00 PM 08:30 PM 09:00 PM 09:30 PM 10:00 PM
Denryoku Buillding No.7 07:04 AM 07:24 AM 07:54 AM 08:34 AM 09:04 AM 09:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 12:04 PM 12:34 PM 01:34 PM 02:04 PM 02:34 PM 03:04 PM 03:34 PM 04:04 PM 04:34 PM 05:04 PM 05:24 PM 05:44 PM 06:04 PM 06:24 PM 06:44 PM 07:04 PM 07:34 PM 08:04 PM 08:34 PM 09:04 PM 09:34 PM 10:04 PM
Ishinazaka 07:44 AM 08:09 AM 08:34 AM 09:14 AM 09:44 AM 10:14 AM 10:44 AM 11:14 AM 11:44 AM 12:44 PM 01:14 PM 02:14 PM 02:44 PM 03:14 PM 03:44 PM 04:14 PM 04:49 PM 05:19 PM 05:49 PM 06:09 PM 06:29 PM 06:49 PM 07:09 PM 07:29 PM 07:44 PM 08:14 PM 08:44 PM 09:14 PM 09:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM
Suidojigyosho 07:45 AM 08:10 AM 08:35 AM 09:15 AM 09:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 01:15 PM 02:15 PM 02:45 PM 03:15 PM 03:45 PM 04:15 PM 04:50 PM 05:20 PM 05:50 PM 06:10 PM 06:30 PM 06:50 PM 07:10 PM 07:30 PM 07:45 PM 08:15 PM 08:45 PM 09:15 PM 09:45 PM 10:15 PM 10:45 PM
Kamifurukawa 07:47 AM 08:12 AM 08:37 AM 09:17 AM 09:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM 12:47 PM 01:17 PM 02:17 PM 02:47 PM 03:17 PM 03:47 PM 04:17 PM 04:52 PM 05:22 PM 05:52 PM 06:12 PM 06:32 PM 06:52 PM 07:12 PM 07:32 PM 07:47 PM 08:17 PM 08:47 PM 09:17 PM 09:47 PM 10:17 PM 10:47 PM
Furukawa Keisatusho 07:48 AM 08:13 AM 08:38 AM 09:18 AM 09:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM 12:48 PM 01:18 PM 02:18 PM 02:48 PM 03:18 PM 03:48 PM 04:18 PM 04:53 PM 05:23 PM 05:53 PM 06:13 PM 06:33 PM 06:53 PM 07:13 PM 07:33 PM 07:48 PM 08:18 PM 08:48 PM 09:18 PM 09:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM
Furukawa Toukamachi 07:51 AM 08:16 AM 08:41 AM 09:21 AM 09:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM 12:51 PM 01:21 PM 02:21 PM 02:51 PM 03:21 PM 03:51 PM 04:21 PM 04:56 PM 05:26 PM 05:56 PM 06:16 PM 06:36 PM 06:56 PM 07:16 PM 07:36 PM 07:51 PM 08:21 PM 08:51 PM 09:21 PM 09:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM
Furukawa Daimachi 07:52 AM 08:17 AM 08:42 AM 09:22 AM 09:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM 12:52 PM 01:22 PM 02:22 PM 02:52 PM 03:22 PM 03:52 PM 04:22 PM 04:57 PM 05:27 PM 05:57 PM 06:17 PM 06:37 PM 06:57 PM 07:17 PM 07:37 PM 07:52 PM 08:22 PM 08:52 PM 09:22 PM 09:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM
Furukawa Station 07:55 AM 08:20 AM 08:45 AM 09:25 AM 09:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM 12:55 PM 01:25 PM 02:25 PM 02:55 PM 03:25 PM 03:55 PM 04:25 PM 05:00 PM 05:30 PM 06:00 PM 06:20 PM 06:40 PM 07:00 PM 07:20 PM 07:40 PM 07:55 PM 08:25 PM 08:55 PM 09:25 PM 09:55 PM 10:25 PM 10:55 PM
Jigyosho 11:32 AM 04:02 PM 06:47 PM 07:47 PM 08:32 PM 09:02 PM 09:32 PM 10:02 PM 10:32 PM 11:02 PM

From:Furukawa To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule
  3. ▲Operates later services for a baseball day game
  4. ■Operates later services for a baseball night game

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 31 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Jigyosho 05:51 AM 06:21 AM 06:41 AM 06:51 AM 07:01 AM 07:16 AM 07:31 AM 07:51 AM 08:31 AM 02:21 PM
Furukawa Station 06:00 AM 06:30 AM 06:50 AM 07:00 AM 07:10 AM 07:25 AM 07:40 AM 08:00 AM 08:20 AM 08:40 AM 09:00 AM 09:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 02:30 PM 03:00 PM 03:30 PM 04:00 PM 04:30 PM 05:00 PM 05:30 PM 06:00 PM 06:30 PM 07:00 PM 07:30 PM 08:00 PM 08:30 PM
Furukawa Daimachi 06:02 AM 06:32 AM 06:52 AM 07:02 AM 07:12 AM 07:27 AM 07:42 AM 08:02 AM 08:22 AM 08:42 AM 09:02 AM 09:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 12:02 PM 01:02 PM 02:02 PM 02:32 PM 03:02 PM 03:32 PM 04:02 PM 04:32 PM 05:02 PM 05:32 PM 06:02 PM 06:32 PM 07:02 PM 07:32 PM 08:02 PM 08:32 PM
Furukawa Toukamachi 06:04 AM 06:34 AM 06:54 AM 07:04 AM 07:14 AM 07:29 AM 07:44 AM 08:04 AM 08:24 AM 08:44 AM 09:04 AM 09:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 12:04 PM 01:04 PM 02:04 PM 02:34 PM 03:04 PM 03:34 PM 04:04 PM 04:34 PM 05:04 PM 05:34 PM 06:04 PM 06:34 PM 07:04 PM 07:34 PM 08:04 PM 08:34 PM
Furukawa Keisatusho 06:07 AM 06:37 AM 06:57 AM 07:07 AM 07:17 AM 07:32 AM 07:47 AM 08:07 AM 08:27 AM 08:47 AM 09:07 AM 09:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 12:07 PM 01:07 PM 02:07 PM 02:37 PM 03:07 PM 03:37 PM 04:07 PM 04:37 PM 05:07 PM 05:37 PM 06:07 PM 06:37 PM 07:07 PM 07:37 PM 08:07 PM 08:37 PM
Kamifurukawa 06:08 AM 06:38 AM 06:58 AM 07:08 AM 07:18 AM 07:33 AM 07:48 AM 08:08 AM 08:28 AM 08:48 AM 09:08 AM 09:38 AM 10:08 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 12:08 PM 01:08 PM 02:08 PM 02:38 PM 03:08 PM 03:38 PM 04:08 PM 04:38 PM 05:08 PM 05:38 PM 06:08 PM 06:38 PM 07:08 PM 07:38 PM 08:08 PM 08:38 PM
Suidojigyosho 06:10 AM 06:40 AM 07:00 AM 07:10 AM 07:20 AM 07:35 AM 07:50 AM 08:10 AM 08:30 AM 08:50 AM 09:10 AM 09:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 12:10 PM 01:10 PM 02:10 PM 02:40 PM 03:10 PM 03:40 PM 04:10 PM 04:40 PM 05:10 PM 05:40 PM 06:10 PM 06:40 PM 07:10 PM 07:40 PM 08:10 PM 08:40 PM
Ishinazaka 06:11 AM 06:41 AM 07:01 AM 07:11 AM 07:21 AM 07:36 AM 07:51 AM 08:11 AM 08:31 AM 08:51 AM 09:11 AM 09:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 12:11 PM 01:11 PM 02:11 PM 02:41 PM 03:11 PM 03:41 PM 04:11 PM 04:41 PM 05:11 PM 05:41 PM 06:11 PM 06:41 PM 07:11 PM 07:41 PM 08:11 PM 08:41 PM
Denryoku Buillding No.7 06:50 AM 07:25 AM 07:50 AM 08:00 AM 08:10 AM 08:25 AM 08:40 AM 09:00 AM 09:15 AM 09:35 AM 09:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM 12:55 PM 01:55 PM 02:55 PM 03:25 PM 03:55 PM 04:25 PM 04:55 PM 05:25 PM 05:55 PM 06:25 PM 06:55 PM 07:25 PM 07:50 PM 08:20 PM 08:50 PM 09:20 PM
Sendai Station West Exit No.1 06:55 AM 07:30 AM 07:55 AM 08:05 AM 08:15 AM 08:30 AM 08:45 AM 09:05 AM 09:20 AM 09:40 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM 12:00 PM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 03:00 PM 03:30 PM 04:00 PM 04:30 PM 05:00 PM 05:30 PM 06:00 PM 06:30 PM 07:00 PM 07:30 PM 07:55 PM 08:25 PM 08:55 PM 09:25 PM
Miyagi Baseball Stadium 11:39 AM 12:09 PM 01:09 PM 03:09 PM 04:09 PM 05:09 PM

From:Sendai To:Furukawa |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 25 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station West Exit No.1 07:50 AM 08:30 AM 09:00 AM 09:30 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 01:00 PM 01:30 PM 02:30 PM 03:00 PM 03:30 PM 04:00 PM 04:30 PM 05:00 PM 05:20 PM 05:40 PM 06:00 PM 06:20 PM 06:40 PM 07:00 PM 07:30 PM 08:00 PM 08:30 PM 09:00 PM
Denryoku Buillding No.7 07:54 AM 08:34 AM 09:04 AM 09:34 AM 10:04 AM 11:04 AM 12:04 PM 01:04 PM 01:34 PM 02:34 PM 03:04 PM 03:34 PM 04:04 PM 04:34 PM 05:04 PM 05:24 PM 05:44 PM 06:04 PM 06:24 PM 06:44 PM 07:04 PM 07:34 PM 08:04 PM 08:34 PM 09:04 PM
Ishinazaka 08:34 AM 09:14 AM 09:44 AM 10:14 AM 10:44 AM 11:44 AM 12:44 PM 01:44 PM 02:14 PM 03:14 PM 03:44 PM 04:14 PM 04:49 PM 05:19 PM 05:49 PM 06:09 PM 06:29 PM 06:49 PM 07:04 PM 07:24 PM 07:44 PM 08:14 PM 08:44 PM 09:14 PM 09:44 PM
Suidojigyosho 08:35 AM 09:15 AM 09:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 01:45 PM 02:15 PM 03:15 PM 03:45 PM 04:15 PM 04:50 PM 05:20 PM 05:50 PM 06:10 PM 06:30 PM 06:50 PM 07:05 PM 07:25 PM 07:45 PM 08:15 PM 08:45 PM 09:15 PM 09:45 PM
Kamifurukawa 08:37 AM 09:17 AM 09:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:47 AM 12:47 PM 01:47 PM 02:17 PM 03:17 PM 03:47 PM 04:17 PM 04:52 PM 05:22 PM 05:52 PM 06:12 PM 06:32 PM 06:52 PM 07:07 PM 07:27 PM 07:47 PM 08:17 PM 08:47 PM 09:17 PM 09:47 PM
Furukawa Keisatusho 08:38 AM 09:18 AM 09:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:48 AM 12:48 PM 01:48 PM 02:18 PM 03:18 PM 03:48 PM 04:18 PM 04:53 PM 05:23 PM 05:53 PM 06:13 PM 06:33 PM 06:53 PM 07:08 PM 07:28 PM 07:48 PM 08:18 PM 08:48 PM 09:18 PM 09:48 PM
Furukawa Toukamachi 08:41 AM 09:21 AM 09:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:51 AM 12:51 PM 01:51 PM 02:21 PM 03:21 PM 03:51 PM 04:21 PM 04:56 PM 05:26 PM 05:56 PM 06:16 PM 06:36 PM 06:56 PM 07:11 PM 07:31 PM 07:51 PM 08:21 PM 08:51 PM 09:21 PM 09:51 PM
Furukawa Daimachi 08:42 AM 09:22 AM 09:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:52 AM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 02:22 PM 03:22 PM 03:52 PM 04:22 PM 04:57 PM 05:27 PM 05:57 PM 06:17 PM 06:37 PM 06:57 PM 07:12 PM 07:32 PM 07:52 PM 08:22 PM 08:52 PM 09:22 PM 09:52 PM
Furukawa Station 08:45 AM 09:25 AM 09:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:55 AM 12:55 PM 01:55 PM 02:25 PM 03:25 PM 03:55 PM 04:25 PM 05:00 PM 05:30 PM 06:00 PM 06:20 PM 06:40 PM 07:00 PM 07:15 PM 07:35 PM 07:55 PM 08:25 PM 08:55 PM 09:25 PM 09:55 PM
Jigyosho 05:07 PM 06:47 PM 07:22 PM 07:42 PM 08:02 PM 08:32 PM 09:02 PM 09:32 PM 10:02 PM

From:Furukawa To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays
  3. ▲Operates later services for a baseball day game
  4. ■Operates later services for a baseball night game

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 25 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
▲■
Jigyosho 06:51 AM 07:21 AM 07:51 AM 08:21 AM 08:51 AM 09:31 AM 10:11 AM 11:51 AM 02:51 PM
Furukawa Station 07:00 AM 07:30 AM 08:00 AM 08:30 AM 09:00 AM 09:20 AM 09:40 AM 10:00 AM 10:20 AM 10:40 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM 12:00 PM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 02:30 PM 03:00 PM 03:30 PM 04:00 PM 05:00 PM 05:30 PM 06:00 PM 06:30 PM 07:00 PM 07:30 PM
Furukawa Daimachi 07:02 AM 07:32 AM 08:02 AM 08:32 AM 09:02 AM 09:22 AM 09:42 AM 10:02 AM 10:22 AM 10:42 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM 12:02 PM 01:02 PM 02:02 PM 02:32 PM 03:02 PM 03:32 PM 04:02 PM 05:02 PM 05:32 PM 06:02 PM 06:32 PM 07:02 PM 07:32 PM
Furukawa Toukamachi 07:04 AM 07:34 AM 08:04 AM 08:34 AM 09:04 AM 09:24 AM 09:44 AM 10:04 AM 10:24 AM 10:44 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM 12:04 PM 01:04 PM 02:04 PM 02:34 PM 03:04 PM 03:34 PM 04:04 PM 05:04 PM 05:34 PM 06:04 PM 06:34 PM 07:04 PM 07:34 PM
Furukawa Keisatusho 07:07 AM 07:37 AM 08:07 AM 08:37 AM 09:07 AM 09:27 AM 09:47 AM 10:07 AM 10:27 AM 10:47 AM 11:07 AM 11:37 AM 12:07 PM 01:07 PM 02:07 PM 02:37 PM 03:07 PM 03:37 PM 04:07 PM 05:07 PM 05:37 PM 06:07 PM 06:37 PM 07:07 PM 07:37 PM
Kamifurukawa 07:08 AM 07:38 AM 08:08 AM 08:38 AM 09:08 AM 09:28 AM 09:48 AM 10:08 AM 10:28 AM 10:48 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM 12:08 PM 01:08 PM 02:08 PM 02:38 PM 03:08 PM 03:38 PM 04:08 PM 05:08 PM 05:38 PM 06:08 PM 06:38 PM 07:08 PM 07:38 PM
Suidojigyosho 07:10 AM 07:40 AM 08:10 AM 08:40 AM 09:10 AM 09:30 AM 09:50 AM 10:10 AM 10:30 AM 10:50 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM 12:10 PM 01:10 PM 02:10 PM 02:40 PM 03:10 PM 03:40 PM 04:10 PM 05:10 PM 05:40 PM 06:10 PM 06:40 PM 07:10 PM 07:40 PM
Ishinazaka 07:11 AM 07:41 AM 08:11 AM 08:41 AM 09:11 AM 09:31 AM 09:51 AM 10:11 AM 10:31 AM 10:51 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM 12:11 PM 01:11 PM 02:11 PM 02:41 PM 03:11 PM 03:41 PM 04:11 PM 05:11 PM 05:41 PM 06:11 PM 06:41 PM 07:11 PM 07:41 PM
Denryoku Buillding No.7 07:50 AM 08:20 AM 08:50 AM 09:20 AM 09:55 AM 10:15 AM 10:35 AM 10:55 AM 11:15 AM 11:35 AM 11:55 AM 12:25 PM 12:55 PM 01:55 PM 02:55 PM 03:25 PM 03:55 PM 04:25 PM 04:55 PM 05:55 PM 06:25 PM 06:55 PM 07:20 PM 07:50 PM 08:20 PM
Sendai Station West Exit No.1 07:55 AM 08:25 AM 08:55 AM 09:25 AM 10:00 AM 10:20 AM 10:40 AM 11:00 AM 11:20 AM 11:40 AM 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 03:00 PM 03:30 PM 04:00 PM 04:30 PM 05:00 PM 06:00 PM 06:30 PM 07:00 PM 07:25 PM 07:55 PM 08:25 PM
Miyagi Baseball Stadium 10:49 AM 11:09 AM 11:29 AM 11:49 AM 12:09 PM 12:39 PM 02:09 PM 03:09 PM 04:09 PM 05:09 PM