Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Naruko |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. ▼Operates only Saturdays, Sundays & National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station 10:00 AM 03:00 PM 05:00 PM
Denryoku Buillding 10:03 AM 03:03 PM 05:03 PM
Kousoku Sanbongi 10:36 AM 03:36 PM 05:36 PM
Shinden 10:45 AM 03:45 PM 05:45 PM
Ohnishi Danchi 10:47 AM 03:47 PM 05:47 PM
Nishiohsaki Noukyo 10:53 AM 03:53 PM 05:53 PM
Iwadeyama Sougoshisho 10:55 AM 03:55 PM 05:55 PM
Arayashiki 11:00 AM 04:00 PM 06:00 PM
Iketsuki Station 11:05 AM 04:05 PM 06:05 PM
Kawatabi Onsen 11:15 AM 04:15 PM 06:15 PM
Nakano Onsen 11:21 AM 04:21 PM 06:21 PM
Higashi Naruko Akayu 11:22 AM 04:22 PM 06:22 PM
Naruko Onsen Kurumayu 11:25 AM 04:25 PM 06:25 PM

From:Naruko To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. ●Operates only weekdays
  4. ▼Operates only Saturdays, Sundays & National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Naruko Onsen Kurumayu 06:35 AM 10:15 AM 02:30 PM
Higashi Naruko Akayu 06:38 AM 10:18 AM 02:33 PM
Nakano Onsen 06:39 AM 10:19 AM 02:34 PM
Kawatabi Onsen 06:45 AM 10:25 AM 02:40 PM
Iketsuki Station 06:55 AM 10:35 AM 02:50 PM
Arayashiki 07:00 AM 10:40 AM 02:55 PM
Iwadeyama Sougoshisho 07:05 AM 10:45 AM 03:00 PM
Nishiohsaki Noukyo 07:07 AM 10:47 AM 03:02 PM
Ohnishi Danchi 07:13 AM 10:53 AM 03:08 PM
Shinden 07:15 AM 10:55 AM 03:10 PM
Kousoku Sanbongi 07:24 AM 11:04 AM 03:19 PM
Denryoku Buillding 07:57 AM 11:37 AM 03:52 PM
Sendai Station 08:00 AM 11:40 AM 03:55 PM