Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Zaohchyo/TougattaOnsen |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kencho Shiyakusyo 08:50 AM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM 12:30 PM 01:30 PM 03:15 PM 04:02 PM 05:32 PM 06:32 PM 07:52 PM
Denryoku Buillding 08:53 AM 10:13 AM 11:23 AM 12:33 PM 01:33 PM 03:18 PM 04:05 PM 05:35 PM 06:35 PM 07:55 PM
Sendai Station 08:58 AM 10:18 AM 11:28 AM 12:38 PM 01:38 PM 03:23 PM 04:10 PM 05:40 PM 06:40 PM 08:00 PM
Muratamachi Yakuba 09:30 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM 01:10 PM 02:10 PM 03:55 PM 04:42 PM 06:12 PM 07:12 PM 08:32 PM
Muratamachi Kohminkan 09:31 AM 10:51 AM 12:01 PM 01:11 PM 02:11 PM 03:56 PM 04:43 PM 06:13 PM 07:13 PM 08:33 PM
Satellite Miyagi 09:35 AM 10:55 AM 12:05 PM 01:15 PM 02:15 PM 04:00 PM 04:47 PM 06:17 PM 07:17 PM 08:37 PM
Hirasawa 09:40 AM 11:00 AM 12:10 PM 01:20 PM 02:20 PM 04:05 PM 04:52 PM 06:22 PM 07:22 PM 08:42 PM
Zaoh Hospital 09:45 AM 11:05 AM 12:15 PM 01:25 PM 02:25 PM 04:10 PM 04:57 PM 06:27 PM 07:27 PM 08:47 PM
Zaohcho Yakuba 09:50 AM 11:10 AM 12:20 PM 01:30 PM 02:30 PM 04:15 PM 05:02 PM 06:32 PM 07:32 PM 08:52 PM
Komatsuzaka 09:57 AM 11:17 AM 12:27 PM 01:37 PM 02:37 PM 04:22 PM 05:09 PM 06:39 PM 07:39 PM 08:59 PM
Tohgatta Onsen Yunomachi 10:00 AM 11:20 AM 12:30 PM 01:40 PM 02:40 PM 04:25 PM 05:12 PM 06:42 PM 07:42 PM 09:02 PM
Miyagi Zaoh Royal Hotel 10:02 AM 11:22 AM 12:32 PM 01:42 PM 02:42 PM 04:27 PM 05:14 PM 06:44 PM 07:44 PM 09:00 PM

From:TougattaOnsen/Zaohchyo To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Miyagi Zaoh Royal Hotel 07:08 AM 08:08 AM 09:18 AM 10:45 AM 12:30 PM 01:45 PM 03:00 PM 04:18 PM 05:18 PM
Tohgatta Onsen Yunomachi 07:10 AM 08:10 AM 09:20 AM 10:47 AM 12:32 PM 01:47 PM 03:02 PM 04:20 PM 05:20 PM
Komatsuzaka 07:13 AM 08:13 AM 09:23 AM 10:50 AM 12:35 PM 01:50 PM 03:05 PM 04:23 PM 05:23 PM
Zaohcho Yakuba 07:20 AM 08:20 AM 09:30 AM 10:57 AM 12:42 PM 01:57 PM 03:12 PM 04:30 PM 05:30 PM
Zaoh Hospital 07:25 AM 08:25 AM 09:35 AM 11:02 AM 12:47 PM 02:02 PM 03:17 PM 04:35 PM 05:35 PM
Hirasawa 07:30 AM 08:30 AM 09:40 AM 11:07 AM 12:52 PM 02:07 PM 03:22 PM 04:40 PM 05:40 PM
Satellite Miyagi 07:35 AM 08:35 AM 09:45 AM 11:12 AM 12:57 PM 02:12 PM 03:27 PM 04:45 PM 05:45 PM
Muratamachi Kohminkan 07:19 AM 07:39 AM 08:39 AM 09:49 AM 11:16 AM 01:01 PM 02:16 PM 03:31 PM 04:49 PM 05:49 PM
Muratamachi Yakuba 07:20 AM 07:40 AM 08:40 AM 09:50 AM 11:17 AM 01:02 PM 02:17 PM 03:32 PM 04:50 PM 05:50 PM
Denryoku Buillding 07:52 AM 08:12 AM 09:12 AM 10:22 AM 11:49 AM 01:34 PM 02:49 PM 04:04 PM 05:22 PM 06:22 PM
Sendai Station 07:57 AM 08:17 AM 09:17 AM 10:27 AM 11:54 AM 01:39 PM 02:54 PM 04:09 PM 05:27 PM 06:27 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo 08:07 AM 08:27 AM 09:27 AM 10:37 AM 12:04 PM 01:49 PM 03:04 PM 04:19 PM 05:37 PM