Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Sagae/Tendo |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station No.23 09:50 AM 02:45 PM 04:15 PM 05:45 PM 07:20 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 09:55 AM 02:50 PM 04:20 PM 05:50 PM 07:25 PM
Sendai Kohsen Hirose Campas Entrance 10:07 AM 03:02 PM 04:32 PM 06:02 PM 07:37 PM
Sakunami Onsen Entrance 10:25 AM 03:20 PM 04:50 PM 06:20 PM 07:55 PM
Sakunami Onsen 10:25 AM 03:20 PM 04:50 PM 06:20 PM 07:55 PM
Ohtaki 10:40 AM 03:35 PM 05:05 PM 06:35 PM 08:10 PM
Yasumiishi 10:42 AM 03:37 PM 05:07 PM 06:37 PM 08:12 PM
Harajyuku 10:44 AM 03:39 PM 05:09 PM 06:39 PM 08:14 PM
Wakuwaku Land 11:06 AM 04:01 PM 05:31 PM 07:01 PM 08:36 PM
Tando Onsen 11:08 AM 04:03 PM 05:33 PM 07:03 PM 08:38 PM
Tendo Bus Terminal 11:10 AM 04:05 PM 05:35 PM 07:05 PM 08:40 PM
Sagae Office 11:24 AM 04:19 PM 05:49 PM 07:19 PM 08:54 PM
Sagae Bus Terminal 11:30 AM 04:25 PM 05:55 PM 07:25 PM 09:00 PM

From:Tendo/Sagae To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sagae Bus Terminal 06:10 AM 06:40 AM 08:20 AM 10:30 AM 03:40 PM
Sagae Office 06:16 AM 06:46 AM 08:26 AM 10:36 AM 03:46 PM
Tendo Bus Terminal 06:30 AM 07:00 AM 08:40 AM 10:50 AM 04:00 PM
Tando Onsen 06:32 AM 07:02 AM 08:42 AM 10:52 AM 04:02 PM
Wakuwaku Land 06:34 AM 07:04 AM 08:44 AM 10:54 AM 04:04 PM
Harajyuku 06:49 AM 07:19 AM 08:59 AM 11:09 AM 04:19 PM
Yasumiishi 06:51 AM 07:21 AM 09:01 AM 11:11 AM 04:21 PM
Ohtaki 06:53 AM 07:23 AM 09:03 AM 11:13 AM 04:23 PM
Sakunami Onsen 07:08 AM 07:38 AM 09:18 AM 11:28 AM 04:38 PM
Sakunami Onsen Entrance 07:09 AM 07:39 AM 09:19 AM 11:29 AM 04:39 PM
Sendai Kohsen Hirose Campas Entrance 07:24 AM 07:54 AM 09:34 AM 11:44 AM 04:54 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 07:45 AM 08:15 AM 09:55 AM 12:05 PM 05:15 PM
Sendai Station 07:50 AM 08:20 AM 10:00 AM 12:10 PM 05:20 PM

From:Sendai To:Sagae/Tendo |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays
  3. Operate from December 29th to December 31th & from January 2nd to January 31th.
  4. New Year’s Day, January 1st has different schedules. Actual timetable may differ from following timetable.

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mitsui Outlet Park Sendaikou 03:35 PM
Sendai Station No.23 09:50 AM 02:45 PM 04:15 PM 05:45 PM 07:20 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 09:55 AM 02:50 PM 04:20 PM 05:50 PM 07:25 PM
Sendai Kohsen Hirose Campas Entrance 10:07 AM 03:02 PM 04:32 PM 06:02 PM 07:37 PM
Sakunami Onsen Entrance 10:25 AM 03:20 PM 04:50 PM 06:20 PM 07:55 PM
Sakunami Onsen 10:25 AM 03:20 PM 04:50 PM 06:20 PM 07:55 PM
Ohtaki 10:40 AM 03:35 PM 05:05 PM 06:35 PM 08:10 PM
Yasumiishi 10:42 AM 03:37 PM 05:07 PM 06:37 PM 08:12 PM
Harajyuku 10:44 AM 03:39 PM 05:09 PM 06:39 PM 08:14 PM
Wakuwaku Land 11:06 AM 04:01 PM 05:31 PM 07:01 PM 08:36 PM
Tando Onsen 11:08 AM 04:03 PM 05:33 PM 07:03 PM 08:38 PM
Tendo Bus Terminal 11:10 AM 04:05 PM 05:35 PM 07:05 PM 08:40 PM
Sagae Office 11:24 AM 04:19 PM 05:49 PM 07:19 PM 08:54 PM
Sagae Bus Terminal 11:30 AM 04:25 PM 05:55 PM 07:25 PM 09:00 PM

From:Tendo/Sagae To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays
  3. Operate from December 29th to December 31th & from January 2nd to January 31th.
  4. New Year’s Day, January 1st has different schedules. Actual timetable may differ from following timetable.

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sagae Bus Terminal 06:40 AM 08:20 AM 09:20 AM 10:30 AM 03:40 PM
Sagae Office 06:46 AM 08:26 AM 09:26 AM 10:36 AM 03:46 PM
Tendo Bus Terminal 07:00 AM 08:40 AM 09:40 AM 10:50 AM 04:00 PM
Tando Onsen 07:02 AM 08:42 AM 09:42 AM 10:52 AM 04:02 PM
Wakuwaku Land 07:04 AM 08:44 AM 09:44 AM 10:54 AM 04:04 PM
Harajyuku 07:19 AM 08:59 AM 09:59 AM 11:09 AM 04:19 PM
Yasumiishi 07:21 AM 09:01 AM 10:01 AM 11:11 AM 04:21 PM
Ohtaki 07:23 AM 09:03 AM 10:03 AM 11:13 AM 04:23 PM
Sakunami Onsen 07:38 AM 09:18 AM 10:18 AM 11:28 AM 04:38 PM
Sakunami Onsen Entrance 07:39 AM 09:19 AM 10:19 AM 11:29 AM 04:39 PM
Sendai Kohsen Hirose Campas Entrance 07:54 AM 09:34 AM 10:34 AM 11:44 AM 04:54 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 08:15 AM 09:55 AM 10:55 AM 12:05 PM 05:15 PM
Sendai Station 08:20 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:10 PM 05:20 PM
Mitsui Outlet Park Sendaikou 10:40 AM