Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Shinjyo/Higashine |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station No.23 09:15 AM 11:05 AM 01:05 PM 03:05 PM 04:35 PM 05:35 PM 06:15 PM 07:00 PM 08:25 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 09:20 AM 11:10 AM 01:10 PM 03:10 PM 04:40 PM 05:40 PM 06:20 PM 07:05 PM 08:30 PM
Sendai Kohsen Hirose Campas Entrance 09:32 AM 11:22 AM 01:22 PM 03:22 PM 04:52 PM 05:52 PM 06:32 PM 07:17 PM 08:42 PM
Sakunami Onsen Entrance 09:50 AM 11:40 AM 01:40 PM 03:40 PM 05:10 PM 06:10 PM 06:50 PM 07:35 PM 09:00 PM
Sakunami Onsen 09:50 AM 11:40 AM 01:40 PM 03:40 PM 05:10 PM 06:10 PM 06:50 PM 07:35 PM 09:00 PM
Ohtaki 10:05 AM 11:55 AM 01:55 PM 03:55 PM 05:25 PM 06:25 PM 07:05 PM 07:50 PM 09:15 PM
Yasumiishi 10:07 AM 11:57 AM 01:57 PM 03:57 PM 05:27 PM 06:27 PM 07:07 PM 07:52 PM 09:17 PM
Harajyuku 10:09 AM 11:59 AM 01:59 PM 03:59 PM 05:29 PM 06:29 PM 07:09 PM 07:54 PM 09:19 PM
Togo 10:14 AM 12:04 PM 02:04 PM 04:04 PM 05:34 PM 06:34 PM 07:14 PM 07:59 PM 09:24 PM
Sakuranbo Higashine Station 10:23 AM 12:13 PM 02:13 PM 04:13 PM 05:43 PM 06:43 PM 07:23 PM 08:08 PM 09:33 PM
Public Hospital 10:30 AM 12:20 PM 02:20 PM 04:20 PM 05:50 PM 06:50 PM 07:30 PM 08:15 PM 09:40 PM
Murayama Station 10:41 AM 12:31 PM 02:31 PM 04:31 PM 06:01 PM 07:01 PM 07:41 PM 08:26 PM 09:51 PM
Obanasawa Machiaijyo 11:01 AM 12:51 PM 02:51 PM 04:51 PM 06:21 PM 07:21 PM 08:01 PM 08:46 PM 10:11 PM
Funagata Jyujiro 11:18 AM 01:08 PM 03:08 PM 05:08 PM 06:38 PM 07:38 PM 08:18 PM 09:03 PM 10:28 PM
Shinjyo Station 11:33 AM 01:23 PM 03:23 PM 05:23 PM 06:53 PM 07:53 PM 08:33 PM 09:18 PM 10:43 PM

From:Higashine/Shinjyo To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjyo Station 05:20 AM 05:40 AM 06:00 AM 07:00 AM 08:00 AM 10:00 AM 01:00 PM 03:00 PM 04:50 PM
Funagata Jyujiro 05:35 AM 05:55 AM 06:15 AM 07:15 AM 08:15 AM 10:15 AM 01:15 PM 03:15 PM 05:05 PM
Obanasawa Machiaijyo 05:55 AM 06:15 AM 06:35 AM 07:35 AM 08:35 AM 10:35 AM 01:35 PM 03:35 PM 05:25 PM
Murayama Station 06:20 AM 06:40 AM 07:00 AM 08:00 AM 09:00 AM 11:00 AM 02:00 PM 04:00 PM 05:50 PM
Public Hospital 06:24 AM 06:44 AM 07:04 AM 08:04 AM 09:04 AM 11:04 AM 02:04 PM 04:04 PM 05:54 PM
Sakuranbo Higashine Station 06:33 AM 06:53 AM 07:13 AM 08:13 AM 09:13 AM 11:13 AM 02:13 PM 04:13 PM 06:03 PM
Togo 06:39 AM 06:59 AM 07:19 AM 08:19 AM 09:19 AM 11:19 AM 02:19 PM 04:19 PM 06:09 PM
Harajyuku 06:44 AM 07:04 AM 07:24 AM 08:24 AM 09:24 AM 11:24 AM 02:24 PM 04:24 PM 06:14 PM
Yasumiishi 06:46 AM 07:06 AM 07:26 AM 08:26 AM 09:26 AM 11:26 AM 02:26 PM 04:26 PM 06:16 PM
Ohtaki 06:48 AM 07:08 AM 07:28 AM 08:28 AM 09:28 AM 11:28 AM 02:28 PM 04:28 PM 06:18 PM
Sakunami Onsen 07:03 AM 07:23 AM 07:43 AM 08:43 AM 09:43 AM 11:43 AM 02:43 PM 04:43 PM 06:33 PM
Sakunami Onsen Entrance 07:04 AM 07:24 AM 07:44 AM 08:44 AM 09:44 AM 11:44 AM 02:44 PM 04:44 PM 06:34 PM
Sendai Kohsen Hirose Campas Entrance 07:19 AM 07:39 AM 07:59 AM 08:59 AM 09:59 AM 11:59 AM 02:59 PM 04:59 PM 06:49 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 07:40 AM 08:00 AM 08:20 AM 09:20 AM 10:20 AM 12:20 PM 03:20 PM 05:20 PM 07:10 PM
Sendai Station 07:45 AM 08:05 AM 08:25 AM 09:25 AM 10:25 AM 12:25 PM 03:25 PM 05:25 PM 07:15 PM

From:Sendai To:Shinjyo/Higashine |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays
  3. Operate from December 29th to December 31th & from January 2nd to January 31th.
  4. New Year’s Day, January 1st has different schedules. Actual timetable may differ from following timetable.

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station No.23 09:15 AM 11:05 AM 01:05 PM 03:05 PM 04:35 PM 05:35 PM 06:15 PM 07:00 PM 08:25 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 09:20 AM 11:10 AM 01:10 PM 03:10 PM 04:40 PM 05:40 PM 06:20 PM 07:05 PM 08:30 PM
Sendai Kohsen Hirose Campas Entrance 09:32 AM 11:22 AM 01:22 PM 03:22 PM 04:52 PM 05:52 PM 06:32 PM 07:17 PM 08:42 PM
Sakunami Onsen Entrance 09:50 AM 11:40 AM 01:40 PM 03:40 PM 05:10 PM 06:10 PM 06:50 PM 07:35 PM 09:00 PM
Sakunami Onsen 09:50 AM 11:40 AM 01:40 PM 03:40 PM 05:10 PM 06:10 PM 06:50 PM 07:35 PM 09:00 PM
Ohtaki 10:05 AM 11:55 AM 01:55 PM 03:55 PM 05:25 PM 06:25 PM 07:05 PM 07:50 PM 09:15 PM
Yasumiishi 10:07 AM 11:57 AM 01:57 PM 03:57 PM 05:27 PM 06:27 PM 07:07 PM 07:52 PM 09:17 PM
Harajyuku 10:09 AM 11:59 AM 01:59 PM 03:59 PM 05:29 PM 06:29 PM 07:09 PM 07:54 PM 09:19 PM
Togo 10:14 AM 12:04 PM 02:04 PM 04:04 PM 05:34 PM 06:34 PM 07:14 PM 07:59 PM 09:24 PM
Sakuranbo Higashine Station 10:23 AM 12:13 PM 02:13 PM 04:13 PM 05:43 PM 06:43 PM 07:23 PM 08:08 PM 09:33 PM
Public Hospital 10:30 AM 12:20 PM 02:20 PM 04:20 PM 05:50 PM 06:50 PM 07:30 PM 08:15 PM 09:40 PM
Murayama Station 10:41 AM 12:31 PM 02:31 PM 04:31 PM 06:01 PM 07:01 PM 07:41 PM 08:26 PM 09:51 PM
Obanasawa Machiaijyo 11:01 AM 12:51 PM 02:51 PM 04:51 PM 06:21 PM 07:21 PM 08:01 PM 08:46 PM 10:11 PM
Funagata Jyujiro 11:18 AM 01:08 PM 03:08 PM 05:08 PM 06:38 PM 07:38 PM 08:18 PM 09:03 PM 10:28 PM
Shinjyo Station 11:33 AM 01:23 PM 03:23 PM 05:23 PM 06:53 PM 07:53 PM 08:33 PM 09:18 PM 10:43 PM

From:Higashine/Shinjyo To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays
  3. Operate from December 29th to December 31th & from January 2nd to January 31th.
  4. New Year’s Day, January 1st has different schedules. Actual timetable may differ from following timetable.

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjyo Station 05:20 AM 06:00 AM 07:00 AM 08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 01:00 PM 03:00 PM 04:50 PM
Funagata Jyujiro 05:35 AM 06:15 AM 07:15 AM 08:15 AM 09:15 AM 10:15 AM 01:15 PM 03:15 PM 05:05 PM
Obanasawa Machiaijyo 05:55 AM 06:35 AM 07:35 AM 08:35 AM 09:35 AM 10:35 AM 01:35 PM 03:35 PM 05:25 PM
Murayama Station 06:20 AM 07:00 AM 08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 02:00 PM 04:00 PM 05:50 PM
Public Hospital 06:24 AM 07:04 AM 08:04 AM 09:04 AM 10:04 AM 11:04 AM 02:04 PM 04:04 PM 05:54 PM
Sakuranbo Higashine Station 06:33 AM 07:13 AM 08:13 AM 09:13 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM 02:13 PM 04:13 PM 06:03 PM
Togo 06:39 AM 07:19 AM 08:19 AM 09:19 AM 10:19 AM 11:19 AM 02:19 PM 04:19 PM 06:09 PM
Harajyuku 06:44 AM 07:24 AM 08:24 AM 09:24 AM 10:24 AM 11:24 AM 02:24 PM 04:24 PM 06:14 PM
Yasumiishi 06:46 AM 07:26 AM 08:26 AM 09:26 AM 10:26 AM 11:26 AM 02:26 PM 04:26 PM 06:16 PM
Ohtaki 06:48 AM 07:28 AM 08:28 AM 09:28 AM 10:28 AM 11:28 AM 02:28 PM 04:28 PM 06:18 PM
Sakunami Onsen 07:03 AM 07:43 AM 08:43 AM 09:43 AM 10:43 AM 11:43 AM 02:43 PM 04:43 PM 06:33 PM
Sakunami Onsen Entrance 07:04 AM 07:44 AM 08:44 AM 09:44 AM 10:44 AM 11:44 AM 02:44 PM 04:44 PM 06:34 PM
Sendai Kohsen Hirose Campas Entrance 07:19 AM 07:59 AM 08:59 AM 09:59 AM 10:59 AM 11:59 AM 02:59 PM 04:59 PM 06:49 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 07:40 AM 08:20 AM 09:20 AM 10:20 AM 11:20 AM 12:20 PM 03:20 PM 05:20 PM 07:10 PM
Sendai Station 07:45 AM 08:25 AM 09:25 AM 10:25 AM 11:25 AM 12:25 PM 03:25 PM 05:25 PM 07:15 PM