Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Yamagata To:Thuruoka/Sakata |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yamakoh Buillding No.4 07:20 AM 10:25 AM 01:05 PM 02:35 PM 03:40 PM 04:30 PM 05:40 PM 07:50 PM
Yamagata Station No.1 07:22 AM 10:27 AM 01:07 PM 02:37 PM 03:42 PM 04:32 PM 05:42 PM 07:52 PM
Minamikohzen 07:27 AM 10:32 AM 01:12 PM 02:42 PM 03:47 PM 04:37 PM 05:47 PM 07:57 PM
Yamagata Kencho 07:31 AM 10:36 AM 01:16 PM 02:46 PM 03:51 PM 04:41 PM 05:51 PM 08:01 PM
Sagae Bus Stop 07:51 AM 10:56 AM 01:36 PM 03:06 PM 04:11 PM 05:01 PM 06:11 PM 08:21 PM
Nishikawa Bus Stop 08:01 AM 11:06 AM 01:46 PM 03:16 PM 04:21 PM 05:11 PM 06:21 PM 08:31 PM
Tukiyamaguchi 08:21 AM 03:36 PM
Syonaiasahi Bus Stop 08:51 AM 11:51 AM 02:31 PM 04:06 PM 05:06 PM 05:56 PM 07:06 PM 09:16 PM
Syonai Kanko Busankan 09:06 AM 12:06 PM 02:46 PM 04:21 PM 05:21 PM 06:11 PM 07:21 PM 09:31 PM
Thuruoka S-MALL 09:16 AM 02:56 PM 04:31 PM 05:31 PM 07:31 PM 09:41 PM
Aeon Sakata Minami 12:31 PM 06:06 PM 06:36 PM 08:06 PM 10:16 PM
Sakatasyokoh Bus Terminal 12:46 PM 06:21 PM 06:51 PM 08:21 PM 10:31 PM

From:Sakata/Thuruoka To:Yamagata |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sakatasyokoh Bus Terminal 06:15 AM 08:30 AM 09:30 AM 01:30 PM 03:40 PM
Aeon Sakata Minami 06:30 AM 08:45 AM 09:45 AM 01:45 PM 03:55 PM
Thuruoka S-MALL 07:05 AM 07:45 AM 10:20 AM 11:15 AM 02:20 PM 04:30 PM 06:05 PM
Syonai Kanko Busankan 07:20 AM 08:00 AM 09:10 AM 10:35 AM 11:30 AM 02:35 PM 04:45 PM 06:20 PM
Syonaiasahi Bus Stop 07:35 AM 08:15 AM 09:25 AM 10:50 AM 11:45 AM 02:50 PM 05:00 PM 06:35 PM
Tukiyamaguchi 08:45 AM 12:15 PM 07:05 PM
Nishikawa Bus Stop 08:20 AM 09:05 AM 10:10 AM 11:35 AM 12:35 PM 03:35 PM 05:45 PM 07:25 PM
Sagae Bus Stop 08:30 AM 09:15 AM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 03:45 PM 05:55 PM 07:35 PM
Yamagata Kencho 08:50 AM 09:35 AM 10:40 AM 12:05 PM 01:05 PM 04:05 PM 06:15 PM 07:55 PM
Minamikohzen 08:54 AM 09:39 AM 10:44 AM 12:09 PM 01:09 PM 04:09 PM 06:19 PM 07:59 PM
Yamakoh Buillding 08:57 AM 09:42 AM 10:47 AM 12:12 PM 01:12 PM 04:12 PM 06:22 PM 08:02 PM
Yamagata Station 08:59 AM 09:44 AM 10:49 AM 12:14 PM 01:14 PM 04:14 PM 06:24 PM 08:04 PM