Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Fukushima To:Koriyama |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. ◎Operates only weekdays
  4. ▲Operates only Saturdays, Sundays & National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Fukushima Racecourse 06:33 AM 07:03 AM 07:33 AM 09:33 AM 09:48 AM 04:08 PM 05:28 PM 06:38 PM
Fukushima Shiyakusho 06:35 AM 07:05 AM 07:35 AM 09:35 AM 09:50 AM 04:10 PM 05:30 PM 06:40 PM
Fukushima Uwamachi 06:37 AM 07:07 AM 07:37 AM 09:37 AM 09:52 AM 04:12 PM 05:32 PM 06:42 PM
Fukushima Ohmachi 06:39 AM 07:09 AM 07:39 AM 09:39 AM 09:54 AM 04:14 PM 05:34 PM 06:44 PM
Fukushima Station East Exit 06:45 AM 07:15 AM 07:45 AM 09:45 AM 10:00 AM 04:20 PM 05:40 PM 06:50 PM
Fukushima Station West Exit 06:52 AM 07:22 AM 07:52 AM 09:52 AM 10:07 AM 04:27 PM 05:47 PM 06:57 PM
Yagitabashi 06:55 AM 07:25 AM 07:55 AM 09:55 AM 10:10 AM 04:30 PM 05:50 PM 07:00 PM
Yagita 06:56 AM 07:26 AM 07:56 AM 09:56 AM 10:11 AM 04:31 PM 05:51 PM 07:01 PM
Fukushima Unyushikyoku 06:58 AM 07:28 AM 07:58 AM 09:58 AM 10:13 AM 04:33 PM 05:53 PM 07:03 PM
Fukushimanishi interchange 07:03 AM 07:33 AM 08:03 AM 10:03 AM 10:18 AM 04:38 PM 05:58 PM 07:08 PM
Nihonmatsu Bus Stop 07:17 AM 07:47 AM 08:17 AM 10:17 AM 10:32 AM 04:52 PM 06:12 PM 07:22 PM
Copal 07:32 AM 08:02 AM 08:32 AM 10:32 AM 10:47 AM 05:07 PM 06:27 PM 07:37 PM
Dai-6 Junior High School 07:36 AM 08:06 AM 08:36 AM 10:36 AM 10:52 AM 05:11 PM 06:31 PM 07:41 PM
Kuwano 3-chome R49 Side 07:40 AM 08:10 AM 08:40 AM 10:40 AM 10:55 AM 05:15 PM 06:35 PM 07:45 PM
Koriyama Women's University 07:44 AM 08:14 AM 08:44 AM 10:44 AM 10:59 AM 05:19 PM 06:39 PM 07:49 PM
Koriyama Shiyakusyo 07:46 AM 08:16 AM 08:46 AM 10:46 AM 11:01 AM 05:21 PM 06:41 PM 07:51 PM
Asaka Reimei High School 07:49 AM 08:19 AM 08:49 AM 10:49 AM 11:04 AM 05:24 PM 06:44 PM 07:54 PM
Toramaru 07:51 AM 08:21 AM 08:51 AM 10:51 AM 11:06 AM 05:26 PM 06:46 PM 07:56 PM
Koriyama Station 07:55 AM 08:25 AM 08:55 AM 10:55 AM 11:10 AM 05:35 PM 06:55 PM 08:00 PM

From:Koriyama To:Fukushima |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. ◎Operates only weekdays
  4. ▲Operates only Saturdays, Sundays & National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 11 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Koriyama Station 06:30 AM 06:55 AM 07:45 AM 09:05 AM 10:30 AM 02:20 PM 04:10 PM 05:25 PM 05:55 PM 06:10 PM 07:40 PM
Toramaru 06:34 AM 06:59 AM 07:49 AM 09:09 AM 10:34 AM 02:24 PM 04:14 PM 05:29 PM 05:59 PM 06:14 PM 07:44 PM
Asaka Reimei High School 06:35 AM 07:00 AM 07:50 AM 09:10 AM 10:35 AM 02:25 PM 04:15 PM 05:30 PM 06:00 PM 06:15 PM 07:45 PM
Koriyama Shiyakusyo 06:38 AM 07:03 AM 07:53 AM 09:13 AM 10:38 AM 02:28 PM 04:18 PM 05:33 PM 06:03 PM 06:18 PM 07:48 PM
Koriyama Women's University 06:40 AM 07:05 AM 07:55 AM 09:15 AM 10:40 AM 02:30 PM 04:20 PM 05:35 PM 06:05 PM 06:20 PM 07:50 PM
Kuwano 3-chome R49 Side 06:42 AM 07:07 AM 07:57 AM 09:17 AM 10:42 AM 02:32 PM 04:22 PM 05:37 PM 06:07 PM 06:22 PM 07:52 PM
Dai-6 Junior High School 06:44 AM 07:09 AM 07:59 AM 09:19 AM 10:44 AM 02:34 PM 04:24 PM 05:39 PM 06:09 PM 06:24 PM 07:54 PM
Copal 06:46 AM 07:11 AM 08:01 AM 09:21 AM 10:46 AM 02:36 PM 04:26 PM 05:41 PM 06:11 PM 06:26 PM 07:56 PM
Nihonmatsu Bus Stop 07:01 AM 07:26 AM 08:16 AM 09:36 AM 11:01 AM 02:51 PM 04:41 PM 05:56 PM 06:26 PM 06:41 PM 08:11 PM
Fukushimanishi interchange 07:17 AM 07:42 AM 08:32 AM 09:52 AM 11:17 AM 03:07 PM 04:57 PM 06:12 PM 06:42 PM 06:57 PM 08:27 PM
Fukushima Unyushikyoku 07:23 AM 07:48 AM 08:38 AM 09:58 AM 11:23 AM 03:13 PM 05:03 PM 06:18 PM 06:48 PM 07:03 PM 08:33 PM
Yagita 07:26 AM 07:51 AM 08:41 AM 10:01 AM 11:26 AM 03:16 PM 05:06 PM 06:21 PM 06:51 PM 07:06 PM 08:36 PM
Yagitabashi 07:28 AM 07:53 AM 08:43 AM 10:03 AM 11:28 AM 03:18 PM 05:08 PM 06:23 PM 06:53 PM 07:08 PM 08:38 PM
Fukushima Station West Exit 07:31 AM 07:56 AM 08:46 AM 10:06 AM 11:31 AM 03:21 PM 05:11 PM 06:26 PM 06:56 PM 07:11 PM 08:41 PM
Fukushima Station East Exit 07:38 AM 08:03 AM 08:53 AM 10:13 AM 11:38 AM 03:28 PM 05:18 PM 06:33 PM 07:03 PM 07:18 PM 08:48 PM
Fukushima Ohmachi 07:40 AM 08:05 AM 08:55 AM 10:15 AM 11:40 AM 03:30 PM 05:20 PM 06:35 PM 07:05 PM 07:20 PM 08:50 PM
Fukushima Uwamachi 07:42 AM 08:07 AM 08:57 AM 10:17 AM 11:42 AM 03:32 PM 05:22 PM 06:37 PM 07:07 PM 07:22 PM 08:52 PM
Fukushima Shiyakusho 07:45 AM 08:10 AM 09:00 AM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM 03:35 PM 05:25 PM 06:40 PM 07:10 PM 07:25 PM 08:55 PM
Fukushima Racecourse 07:49 AM 08:14 AM 09:04 AM 10:24 AM 11:49 AM 03:39 PM 05:29 PM 06:44 PM 07:14 PM 07:29 PM 08:59 PM