Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Koriyama/Sukagawa |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station 06:55 AM 08:15 AM 09:40 AM 10:40 AM 11:35 AM 12:45 PM 01:55 PM 02:55 PM 03:45 PM 04:40 PM 05:15 PM 06:05 PM 06:45 PM 07:25 PM 08:05 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 06:58 AM 08:18 AM 09:43 AM 10:43 AM 11:38 AM 12:48 PM 01:58 PM 02:58 PM 03:48 PM 04:43 PM 05:18 PM 06:08 PM 06:48 PM 07:28 PM 08:08 PM
Nihonmatsu Bus Stop 08:17 AM 09:37 AM 11:02 AM 12:02 PM 12:57 PM 02:07 PM 03:17 PM 04:17 PM 05:07 PM 06:02 PM 06:37 PM 07:27 PM 08:07 PM 08:47 PM 09:27 PM
Copal 08:32 AM 09:52 AM 11:17 AM 12:17 PM 01:12 PM 02:22 PM 03:32 PM 04:32 PM 05:22 PM 06:17 PM 06:52 PM 07:42 PM 08:22 PM 09:02 PM 09:42 PM
Dai-6 Junior High School 08:35 AM 09:55 AM 11:20 AM 12:20 PM 01:15 PM 02:25 PM 03:35 PM 04:35 PM 05:25 PM 06:20 PM 06:55 PM 07:45 PM 08:25 PM 09:05 PM 09:45 PM
Kuwano 3-chome 08:39 AM 09:59 AM 11:24 AM 12:24 PM 01:19 PM 02:29 PM 03:39 PM 04:39 PM 05:29 PM 06:24 PM 06:59 PM 07:49 PM 08:29 PM 09:09 PM 09:49 PM
Koriyama Shiyakusyo 08:44 AM 10:04 AM 11:29 AM 12:29 PM 01:24 PM 02:34 PM 03:44 PM 04:44 PM 05:34 PM 06:29 PM 07:04 PM 07:54 PM 08:34 PM 09:14 PM 09:54 PM
Toramaru 08:50 AM 10:10 AM 11:35 AM 12:35 PM 01:30 PM 02:40 PM 03:50 PM 04:50 PM 05:40 PM 06:35 PM 07:10 PM 08:00 PM 08:40 PM 09:20 PM 10:00 PM
Koriyama Station 08:55 AM 10:15 AM 11:40 AM 12:40 PM 01:40 PM 02:45 PM 03:55 PM 04:55 PM 05:45 PM 06:40 PM 07:15 PM 08:05 PM 08:45 PM 09:30 PM 10:05 PM
Asaka 2-chome 01:53 PM 09:43 PM
Sukagawa Office 02:05 PM 09:55 PM

From:Sukagawa/Koriyama To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sukagawa Office 07:45 AM 03:30 PM
Asaka 2-chome 07:57 AM 03:42 PM
Koriyama Station 06:35 AM 07:20 AM 08:25 AM 08:55 AM 09:35 AM 10:25 AM 11:50 AM 12:55 PM 01:35 PM 02:15 PM 03:10 PM 04:00 PM 05:10 PM 06:10 PM 07:00 PM
Toramaru 06:39 AM 07:25 AM 08:30 AM 09:00 AM 09:40 AM 10:30 AM 11:55 AM 01:00 PM 01:40 PM 02:20 PM 03:15 PM 04:05 PM 05:15 PM 06:15 PM 07:05 PM
Koriyama Shiyakusyo 06:43 AM 07:31 AM 08:36 AM 09:06 AM 09:46 AM 10:36 AM 12:01 PM 01:06 PM 01:46 PM 02:26 PM 03:21 PM 04:11 PM 05:21 PM 06:21 PM 07:11 PM
Kuwano 3-chome 06:46 AM 07:36 AM 08:41 AM 09:11 AM 09:51 AM 10:41 AM 12:06 PM 01:11 PM 01:51 PM 02:31 PM 03:26 PM 04:16 PM 05:26 PM 06:26 PM 07:16 PM
Dai-6 Junior High School 06:48 AM 07:40 AM 08:45 AM 09:15 AM 09:55 AM 10:45 AM 12:10 PM 01:15 PM 01:55 PM 02:35 PM 03:30 PM 04:20 PM 05:30 PM 06:30 PM 07:20 PM
Copal 06:50 AM 07:43 AM 08:48 AM 09:18 AM 09:58 AM 10:48 AM 12:13 PM 01:18 PM 01:58 PM 02:38 PM 03:33 PM 04:23 PM 05:33 PM 06:33 PM 07:23 PM
Nihonmatsu Bus Stop 07:05 AM 07:58 AM 09:03 AM 09:33 AM 10:13 AM 11:03 AM 12:28 PM 01:33 PM 02:13 PM 02:53 PM 03:48 PM 04:38 PM 05:48 PM 06:48 PM 07:38 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 08:24 AM 09:17 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:32 AM 12:22 PM 01:47 PM 02:52 PM 03:32 PM 04:12 PM 05:07 PM 05:57 PM 07:07 PM 08:07 PM 08:57 PM
Sendai Station 08:35 AM 09:20 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:35 AM 12:25 PM 01:50 PM 02:55 PM 03:35 PM 04:15 PM 05:10 PM 06:00 PM 07:10 PM 08:10 PM 09:00 PM