Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Fukushima To:Aizuwakamatsu |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Fukushima Racecourse 06:28 AM 07:48 AM 09:28 AM 10:58 AM 12:48 PM 03:38 PM 05:18 PM 06:40 PM
Fukushima Shiyakusyo 06:30 AM 07:50 AM 09:30 AM 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 03:40 PM 05:20 PM 06:42 PM
Fukushima Uwamachi 06:32 AM 07:52 AM 09:32 AM 11:02 AM 12:52 PM 03:42 PM 05:22 PM 06:44 PM
Fukushima Station East Exit 06:40 AM 08:00 AM 09:40 AM 11:10 AM 01:00 PM 03:50 PM 05:30 PM 06:52 PM
Fukushima Kencho 06:44 AM 08:04 AM 09:44 AM 11:14 AM 01:04 PM 03:54 PM 05:34 PM 06:56 PM
Fukushima Unyushikyoku 06:52 AM 08:12 AM 09:52 AM 11:22 AM 01:12 PM 04:02 PM 05:42 PM 07:04 PM
Fukushimanishi interchange 06:57 AM 08:17 AM 09:57 AM 11:27 AM 01:17 PM 04:07 PM 05:47 PM 07:09 PM
Nihonmatsu Bus Stop 07:11 AM 08:31 AM 10:11 AM 11:41 AM 01:31 PM 04:21 PM 06:01 PM 07:23 PM
Aizu Apio 07:57 AM 09:17 AM 10:57 AM 12:27 PM 02:17 PM 05:07 PM 06:47 PM 08:09 PM
Kitayanagiwara 08:01 AM 09:21 AM 11:01 AM 12:31 PM 02:21 PM 05:11 PM 06:51 PM 08:13 PM
Aizuwakamatsu Station 08:03 AM 09:23 AM 11:03 AM 12:33 PM 02:23 PM 05:13 PM 06:53 PM 08:15 PM
Shinmeidori 08:10 AM 09:30 AM 11:10 AM 12:40 PM 02:30 PM 05:20 PM 07:00 PM 08:22 PM
Tsurugajyo Godochosya 08:13 AM 09:33 AM 11:13 AM 12:43 PM 02:33 PM 05:23 PM 07:03 PM 08:25 PM
Aizu Bukeyashiki 08:23 AM 09:43 AM 02:43 PM 05:33 PM
Higashiyama/Onyadotoho 08:25 AM 09:45 AM 02:45 PM 05:35 PM

From:Aizuwakamatsu To:Fukushima |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nozawa Station 09:18 AM 10:38 AM 05:28 PM 06:23 PM
Gamotate 09:20 AM 10:40 AM 05:30 PM 06:25 PM
Yorisse 06:25 AM 08:00 AM 09:30 AM 10:50 AM 01:00 PM 02:30 PM 05:40 PM 06:35 PM
Kawachiya 06:28 AM 08:03 AM 09:33 AM 10:53 AM 01:03 PM 02:33 PM 05:43 PM 06:38 PM
Kohminkan 06:35 AM 08:10 AM 09:40 AM 11:00 AM 01:10 PM 02:40 PM 05:50 PM 06:45 PM
Choei Parking 06:37 AM 08:12 AM 09:42 AM 11:02 AM 01:12 PM 02:42 PM 05:52 PM 06:47 PM
Noawa Post Office 06:43 AM 08:18 AM 09:48 AM 11:08 AM 01:18 PM 02:48 PM 05:58 PM 06:53 PM
Ishikawayashoten 07:27 AM 09:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:52 AM 02:02 PM 03:32 PM 06:42 PM 07:37 PM
Aizu Apio 07:41 AM 09:16 AM 10:46 AM 12:06 PM 02:16 PM 03:46 PM 06:56 PM 07:51 PM
Gounohara 07:46 AM 09:21 AM 10:51 AM 12:11 PM 02:21 PM 03:51 PM 07:01 PM 07:56 PM
Yamamimachi 07:54 AM 09:29 AM 10:59 AM 12:19 PM 02:29 PM 03:59 PM 07:09 PM 08:04 PM
Aizuwakamatsu Station 07:57 AM 09:32 AM 11:02 AM 12:22 PM 02:32 PM 04:02 PM 07:12 PM 08:07 PM
Shinmeidori 08:01 AM 09:36 AM 11:06 AM 12:26 PM 02:36 PM 04:06 PM 07:16 PM 08:11 PM
Sannocho 08:04 AM 09:39 AM 11:09 AM 12:29 PM 02:39 PM 04:09 PM 07:19 PM 08:14 PM
Yunedai 2-chome 08:08 AM 09:43 AM 11:13 AM 12:33 PM 02:43 PM 04:13 PM 07:23 PM 08:18 PM