Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Urabandai(Fukushima) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Urabandai Haneda Liner

Urabandai Haneda Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
A highway bus directly connecting Haneda Airport and Tokyo Station with hotels in Urabandai such as " Urabandai Lake Resort" and" Hotel Listel Inawashiro". 羽田空港・東京駅から「裏磐梯レイクリゾート」「リステル猪苗代」の各ホテルに直結!

Reservation opening dates.

01/19 ~ 02/19

Fare

JPY 4,500 ~ JPY 5,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Urabandai kougeneki Map01:15 PM
Geihinkan nekomarikyu Map01:17 PM
URABANDAI LAKERESORT Map01:30 PM
Goshikinuma iriguchi Map01:36 PM
ACTIVE RESORTS URABANDAI Map01:38 PM
HOTEL LISTEL INAWASHIRO Map02:00 PM
Tokyo sta. Kajibashi Parking Map06:15 PM
Haneda Airport International Terminal Map06:55 PM

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Urabandai(Fukushima) |Highway Bus
Urabandai Haneda Liner

Urabandai Haneda Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
A highway bus directly connecting Haneda Airport and Tokyo Station with hotels in Urabandai such as " Urabandai Lake Resort" and" Hotel Listel Inawashiro". 羽田空港・東京駅から「裏磐梯レイクリゾート」「リステル猪苗代」の各ホテルに直結!

Reservation opening dates.

01/19 ~ 02/19

Fare

JPY 4,500 ~ JPY 5,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport International Terminal Map08:00 AM
Tokyo sta. Kajibashi Parking Map08:50 AM
HOTEL LISTEL INAWASHIRO Map01:05 PM
ACTIVE RESORTS URABANDAI Map01:35 PM
Goshikinuma iriguchi Map01:37 PM
Geihinkan nekomarikyu Map01:43 PM
URABANDAI LAKERESORT Map01:45 PM
Urabandai kougeneki Map01:50 PM
Links