Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo To:Karuizawa/Saku/Komoro/Ueda,Nagano |Highway Bus
Chikuma Lines

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Shinjuku, Ikebukuro and Nerima with Karuizawa, Saku and Komoro.

Reservation opening dates.

04/30 ~ 05/29

Fare

JPY 1,500 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 20 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expway. Bus Terminal (F4) Map          07:45 PM     07:25 PM   
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho Map  08:05 AM               
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho Map  08:06 AM               
Sunshine City Prince Hotel Map  08:35 AM09:00 AM              
Ikebukuro Sta. East Exit Map07:15 AM08:10 AM08:45 AM09:10 AM12:10 PM01:10 PM06:50 PM08:50 AM03:50 PM05:50 PM08:10 PM07:40 AM09:40 AM02:40 PM04:10 PM05:10 PM07:50 PM08:20 AM03:10 PM06:40 PM
Shimo-ochiai Sta. Map07:25 AM08:20 AM08:55 AM09:20 AM12:20 PM01:20 PM07:00 PM09:00 AM04:00 PM06:00 PM08:20 PM07:50 AM09:50 AM02:50 PM04:20 PM05:20 PM08:00 PM08:30 AM03:20 PM06:50 PM
Nerima Sta. Map07:35 AM08:30 AM09:05 AM09:30 AM12:30 PM01:30 PM07:10 PM09:10 AM04:10 PM06:10 PM08:30 PM08:00 AM10:00 AM03:00 PM04:30 PM05:30 PM08:10 PM08:40 AM03:30 PM07:00 PM
Kawagoe Matoba Map08:05 AM09:00 AM09:35 AM10:00 AM01:00 PM02:00 PM07:40 PM09:40 AM04:40 PM06:40 PM09:00 PM08:30 AM10:30 AM03:30 PM05:00 PM06:00 PM08:40 PM09:10 AM04:00 PM07:30 PM
Tomioka Map09:19 AM10:14 AM10:49 AM11:14 AM02:14 PM03:14 PM08:54 PM09:44 AM11:44 AM04:44 PM06:14 PM07:14 PM09:59 PM10:24 AM05:14 PM08:44 PM
Shimonita Map11:00 AM06:00 PM08:00 PM10:25 PM09:52 AM11:52 AM10:07 PM
Karuizawa 72 Golf Map09:54 AM10:49 AM11:24 AM11:49 AM02:49 PM03:49 PM09:29 PM
Shopping Plaza-mae Map10:01 AM10:56 AM11:31 AM11:56 AM02:56 PM03:56 PM09:36 PM
Karuizawa Prince Hotel West Map10:02 AM10:57 AM11:32 AM11:57 AM02:57 PM03:57 PM09:37 PM
Karuizawa Sta. Map10:07 AM11:02 AM11:37 AM12:02 PM03:02 PM04:02 PM09:42 PM
Karuizawa Prince Hotel Ski Jyou Map10:14 AM   
Machiyakubabyoin mae Map 11:09 AM  03:09 PM 09:49 PM
Hoshino-onsen Tonbonoyu Map   03:14 PM 
Karuizawa Eigyosho Map   03:17 PM 
Naka Karuizawa Map 11:10 AM    09:50 PM
Shinano Oiwake Map 11:16 AM    09:56 PM
Miyota Sta. Map 11:26 AM    10:06 PM
Saku Inter Minami Map       11:34 AM06:34 PM08:34 PM10:59 PM10:26 AM12:25 PM05:22 PM06:51 PM07:52 PM10:41 PM11:02 AM05:52 PM09:22 PM
Sakudaira Sta. Map       11:41 AM06:41 PM08:41 PM11:06 PM11:09 AM05:59 PM09:29 PM
Iwamurada Map       11:45 AM06:45 PM08:45 PM11:10 PM
Saku Iryo Center Map       11:51 AM06:51 PM08:51 PM11:16 PM
Nakagomihashiba Eki-iriguchi Map       12:01 PM07:01 PM09:01 PM11:26 PM
Nozawa Map       12:05 PM07:05 PM09:05 PM11:30 PM
Usuda Map       12:11 PM07:11 PM09:11 PM11:36 PM
Wadamorimae Map           11:14 AM06:04 PM09:34 PM
Komoro Kosei Byoin Map           11:22 AM06:12 PM09:42 PM
Komoro Sta. Map           11:24 AM06:14 PM09:44 PM
Tohmi Shiyakushomae Map           11:41 AM06:31 PM10:01 PM
Komoro Kogen Map           10:33 AM12:32 PM05:29 PM06:58 PM07:59 PM10:48 PM
Tobu Yunomaru Map           10:42 AM12:41 PM05:38 PM07:07 PM08:08 PM10:57 PM
Sumiyoshi Map           10:50 AM12:49 PM05:46 PM07:15 PM08:16 PM11:05 PM
Ueda Sta. Map           11:00 AM12:59 PM05:56 PM07:25 PM08:26 PM11:15 PM12:02 PM06:52 PM10:22 PM
Ueda Eigyosho Map           11:08 AM01:07 PM06:04 PM07:33 PM08:34 PM11:23 PM12:10 PM07:00 PM10:30 PM
Bessho Onsen Map           11:28 AM01:27 PM       

From:Ueda/Komoro/Saku/Karuizawa,Nagano To:Tokyo |Highway Bus
Chikuma Lines

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Shinjuku, Ikebukuro and Nerima with Karuizawa, Saku and Komoro.

Reservation opening dates.

04/30 ~ 05/29

Fare

JPY 1,500 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 20 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Bessho Onsen Map              09:40 AM03:40 PM    
Ueda Eigyosho Map           07:00 AM08:00 AM09:00 AM10:00 AM04:00 PM06:35 PM06:00 AM11:30 AM 
Ueda Sta. Map           07:08 AM08:08 AM09:08 AM10:08 AM04:08 PM06:43 PM06:08 AM11:38 AM 
Sumiyoshi Map           07:18 AM08:18 AM09:18 AM10:18 AM04:18 PM06:53 PM 
Tobu Yunomaru Map           07:26 AM08:26 AM09:26 AM10:26 AM04:26 PM07:01 PM 
Komoro Kogen Map           07:35 AM08:35 AM09:35 AM10:35 AM04:35 PM07:10 PM 
Tohmi Shiyakushomae Map           06:30 AM12:00 PM05:40 PM
Komoro Sta. Map           06:50 AM12:20 PM06:00 PM
Komoro Kosei Byoin Map           06:52 AM12:22 PM06:02 PM
Wadamorimae Map           07:00 AM12:30 PM06:10 PM
Usuda Map       06:00 AM07:30 AM09:00 AM05:30 PM
Nozawa Map       06:05 AM07:35 AM09:05 AM05:35 PM
Nakagomihashiba Eki-iriguchi Map       06:09 AM07:39 AM09:09 AM05:39 PM
Saku Iryo Center Map       06:17 AM07:47 AM09:17 AM05:47 PM
Iwamurada Map       06:24 AM07:54 AM09:24 AM05:54 PM
Sakudaira Sta. Map       06:30 AM08:00 AM09:30 AM06:00 PM07:05 AM12:35 PM06:15 PM
Saku Inter Minami Map       06:40 AM08:10 AM09:40 AM06:10 PM07:45 AM08:45 AM09:45 AM10:45 AM04:45 PM07:20 PM07:15 AM12:45 PM06:25 PM
Miyota Sta. Map07:30 AM   03:30 PM  
Shinano Oiwake Map07:40 AM   03:40 PM  
Naka Karuizawa Map07:46 AM   03:46 PM  
Karuizawa Eigyosho Map09:30 AM    
Hoshino-onsen Tonbonoyu Map09:33 AM    
Machiyakubabyoin mae Map07:47 AM09:37 AM  03:47 PM  
Karuizawa Sta. Map08:00 AM10:00 AM02:00 PM03:00 PM04:00 PM05:00 PM06:00 PM
Karuizawa Prince Hotel West Map08:05 AM10:05 AM02:05 PM03:05 PM04:05 PM05:05 PM06:05 PM
Shopping Plaza-mae Map08:06 AM10:06 AM02:06 PM03:06 PM04:06 PM05:06 PM06:06 PM
Karuizawa 72 Golf Map08:13 AM10:13 AM02:13 PM03:13 PM04:13 PM05:13 PM06:13 PM
Shimonita Map07:15 AM08:45 AM10:15 AM06:45 PM11:20 AM07:55 PM
Tomioka Map08:48 AM10:48 AM02:48 PM03:48 PM04:48 PM05:48 PM06:48 PM08:24 AM09:24 AM10:24 AM11:28 AM05:24 PM08:03 PM07:54 AM01:24 PM07:04 PM
Kawagoe Matoba Map09:57 AM11:57 AM03:57 PM04:57 PM05:57 PM06:57 PM07:57 PM08:30 AM10:00 AM11:30 AM08:00 PM09:33 AM10:33 AM11:33 AM12:37 PM06:33 PM09:12 PM09:03 AM02:33 PM08:13 PM
Nerima Sta. Map10:27 AM12:27 PM04:27 PM05:27 PM06:27 PM07:27 PM08:27 PM09:00 AM10:30 AM12:00 PM08:30 PM10:03 AM11:03 AM12:03 PM01:07 PM07:03 PM09:42 PM09:33 AM03:03 PM08:43 PM
Shimo-ochiai Sta. Map10:37 AM12:37 PM04:37 PM05:37 PM06:37 PM07:37 PM08:37 PM09:10 AM10:40 AM12:10 PM08:40 PM10:13 AM11:13 AM12:13 PM01:17 PM07:13 PM09:52 PM09:43 AM03:13 PM08:53 PM
Ikebukuro Sta. East Exit Map10:52 AM12:52 PM04:52 PM05:52 PM06:52 PM07:52 PM08:52 PM09:25 AM10:55 AM12:25 PM08:55 PM10:28 AM11:28 AM12:28 PM01:32 PM07:28 PM10:07 PM09:58 AM03:28 PM09:08 PM
Sunshine City Prince Hotel Map   05:57 PM 07:57 PM          
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho Map   06:21 PM            
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho Map   06:22 PM            
Shinjuku Expway. Bus Terminal (F4) Map      09:17 PM   09:20 PM     10:32 PM  09:33 PM
Links