Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kinosaki-Onsen To:Osaka |Highway Bus
Kinosaki-Osaka Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Kinosaki Onsen and Osaka. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Reservation opening dates.

03/28 ~ 04/28

Fare

JPY 150 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Marine World(Hiyoriyama) Map    03:20 PM 
Kinosaki Onsen Station Map07:35 AM09:00 AM12:00 PM01:20 PM03:40 PM05:40 PM
Kuruhi Map07:40 AM09:05 AM12:05 PM03:45 PM05:45 PM
Genbudo Map07:44 AM09:08 AM12:08 PM03:48 PM05:48 PM
Miyajima Map07:48 AM09:12 AM12:12 PM03:52 PM05:52 PM
Yoidamachi Map07:54 AM09:16 AM12:16 PM03:56 PM05:56 PM
Toyodamachi Map07:55 AM09:17 AM12:17 PM01:37 PM03:57 PM05:57 PM
Shiotsu Map07:57 AM09:19 AM12:19 PM03:59 PM05:59 PM
Kokonokaichi Map07:59 AM09:21 AM12:21 PM04:01 PM06:01 PM
Ageshi Map08:05 AM09:26 AM12:26 PM04:06 PM06:06 PM
Fuichiba Map08:08 AM09:28 AM12:28 PM04:08 PM06:08 PM
Tsuruoka Map08:11 AM09:31 AM12:31 PM04:11 PM06:11 PM
Hidaka Shokokaikan-mae Map08:13 AM09:33 AM12:33 PM01:53 PM04:13 PM06:13 PM
Asakura Map08:16 AM09:36 AM12:36 PM04:16 PM06:16 PM
Shukunami Map08:19 AM09:39 AM12:39 PM04:19 PM06:19 PM
Shimo Oda Map08:23 AM09:43 AM12:43 PM04:23 PM06:23 PM
Yoka Station Map08:26 AM09:46 AM12:46 PM04:26 PM06:26 PM
Ogimachi Dobokusho-mae Map08:29 AM09:49 AM12:49 PM04:29 PM06:29 PM
Oyabashi Map08:32 AM09:52 AM12:52 PM04:32 PM06:32 PM
Ueno Map08:33 AM09:53 AM12:53 PM04:33 PM06:33 PM
Sports Center Map08:35 AM09:55 AM12:55 PM04:35 PM06:35 PM
Itoiguchi Map08:38 AM09:58 AM12:58 PM04:38 PM06:38 PM
Wadayama Station Map08:42 AM10:02 AM01:02 PM04:42 PM06:42 PM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office Map08:47 AM10:07 AM01:07 PM04:47 PM06:47 PM
Wadayama Interchange Map08:52 AM10:12 AM01:12 PM02:18 PM04:52 PM06:52 PM
Aogaki Interchange Map09:14 AM10:34 AM01:34 PM02:40 PM05:14 PM07:14 PM
Hikami Map09:34 AM10:54 AM01:54 PM03:00 PM05:34 PM07:34 PM
Kasuga Interchange Map09:40 AM11:00 AM02:00 PM03:06 PM05:40 PM07:40 PM
Nishinomiya Kita Interchange Map10:15 AM11:35 AM02:35 PM06:15 PM08:15 PM
Takurazuka Interchange Map10:26 AM11:46 AM02:46 PM06:26 PM08:26 PM
Senri New Town Map10:44 AM12:04 PM03:04 PM04:00 PM06:44 PM08:44 PM
Shin-Osaka Map06:56 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Umeda) Map10:58 AM12:18 PM03:18 PM04:14 PM07:06 PM08:58 PM

From:Osaka To:Kinosaki-Onsen |Highway Bus
Kinosaki-Osaka Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Kinosaki Onsen and Osaka. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Reservation opening dates.

03/28 ~ 04/28

Fare

JPY 150 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Umeda) Map07:20 AM09:20 AM01:20 PM04:20 PM06:20 PM07:20 PM
Shin-Osaka Map09:30 AM07:30 PM
Senri New Town Map07:34 AM09:42 AM01:34 PM04:34 PM06:34 PM07:42 PM
Takurazuka Interchange Map10:00 AM04:52 PM06:52 PM08:00 PM
Nishinomiya Kita Interchange Map10:11 AM05:03 PM07:03 PM08:11 PM
Kasuga Interchange Map08:33 AM10:46 AM02:33 PM05:38 PM07:38 PM08:46 PM
Hikami Map08:39 AM10:52 AM02:39 PM05:44 PM07:44 PM08:52 PM
Aogaki Interchange Map08:45 AM10:58 AM02:45 PM05:50 PM07:50 PM08:58 PM
Wadayama Interchange Map09:16 AM11:29 AM03:16 PM06:21 PM08:21 PM09:29 PM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office Map11:34 AM06:26 PM08:26 PM09:34 PM
Wadayama Station Map11:39 AM06:31 PM08:31 PM09:39 PM
Itoiguchi Map11:43 AM06:35 PM08:35 PM09:43 PM
Sports Center Map11:46 AM06:38 PM08:38 PM09:46 PM
Ueno Map11:48 AM06:40 PM08:40 PM09:48 PM
Oyabashi Map11:49 AM06:41 PM08:41 PM09:49 PM
Ogimachi Dobokusho-mae Map11:52 AM06:44 PM08:44 PM09:52 PM
Yoka Station Map11:55 AM06:47 PM08:47 PM09:55 PM
Shimo Oda Map11:58 AM06:50 PM08:50 PM09:58 PM
Shukunami Map12:02 PM06:54 PM08:54 PM10:02 PM
Asakura Map12:05 PM06:57 PM08:57 PM10:05 PM
Hidaka Shokokaikan-mae Map09:41 AM12:08 PM03:41 PM07:00 PM09:00 PM10:08 PM
Tsuruoka Map12:10 PM07:02 PM09:02 PM10:10 PM
Fuichiba Map12:13 PM07:05 PM09:05 PM10:13 PM
Ageshi Map12:15 PM07:07 PM09:07 PM10:15 PM
Kokonokaichi Map12:20 PM07:12 PM09:12 PM10:20 PM
Shiotsu Map12:22 PM07:14 PM09:14 PM10:22 PM
Toyodamachi Map09:57 AM12:24 PM03:57 PM07:16 PM09:16 PM10:24 PM
Yoidamachi Map12:25 PM07:17 PM09:17 PM 
Miyajima Map12:29 PM07:21 PM09:21 PM 
Genbudo Map12:33 PM07:25 PM09:25 PM 
Kuruhi Map12:36 PM07:28 PM09:28 PM 
Kinosaki Onsen Station Map10:14 AM12:41 PM04:14 PM07:33 PM09:33 PM 
Marine World(Hiyoriyama) Map10:24 AM     
Links