Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Hakodate(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Hakodate(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Hakodate. NOTE: Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Goryokaku Fort Park, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park, Hokkaido Jingu Shrine, Hakodate Museum of Art, Koryuji Temple, Jitsugyoji Temple, Higashi Honganji Temple, Yunokawa hot springs, Miharashi Park, Red-brick Warehouse District

Bookable Days of Operation

08/09 ~ 10/09

Fare

JPY 3,920 ~ JPY 4,350

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino MapDep. 07:14 AMDep. 09:19 AMDep. 11:59 AMDep. 03:04 PMDep. 05:44 PMDep. 11:39 PM
Odouri Bus Center MapDep. 07:24 AMDep. 09:29 AMDep. 12:09 PMDep. 03:14 PMDep. 05:54 PMDep. 11:49 PM
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 03:25 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 12:00 AM
Mitsui Outlet Park Sapporo Map   Dep. 04:00 PM  
Shin-Hakodate Hokuto Station Terminal MapArr. 12:13 PMArr. 02:18 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 08:13 PMArr. 10:43 PMArr. 04:53 AM
Showa Yonchoume MapArr. 12:37 PMArr. 02:42 PMArr. 05:22 PMArr. 08:37 PMArr. 11:07 PMArr. 05:17 AM
Goryokaku Station MapArr. 12:42 PMArr. 02:47 PMArr. 05:27 PMArr. 08:42 PMArr. 11:12 PMArr. 05:22 AM
Hakodate Station Terminal Bus Stop No.14 MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:55 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 11:20 PMArr. 05:30 AM
Goryokaku Park MapArr. 01:00 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 09:00 PMArr. 11:30 PMArr. 05:40 AM
Hakodate Arena-mae MapArr. 01:07 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 05:52 PMArr. 09:07 PMArr. 11:37 PMArr. 05:47 AM
Yunokawa Onsen MapArr. 01:12 PMArr. 03:17 PMArr. 05:57 PMArr. 09:12 PMArr. 11:42 PMArr. 05:52 AM
Kami Yunokawa Chou MapArr. 01:25 PMArr. 03:30 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 11:55 PMArr. 06:05 AM

From:Hakodate(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Hakodate(Hokkaido)-Sapporo(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Hakodate. NOTE: Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Goryokaku Fort Park, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park, Hokkaido Jingu Shrine, Hakodate Museum of Art, Koryuji Temple, Jitsugyoji Temple, Higashi Honganji Temple, Yunokawa hot springs, Miharashi Park, Red-brick Warehouse District

Bookable Days of Operation

08/09 ~ 10/09

Fare

JPY 3,920 ~ JPY 4,350

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kami Yunokawa Chou MapDep. 06:32 AMDep. 09:27 AMDep. 11:52 AMDep. 02:57 PMDep. 05:02 PMDep. 11:07 PM
Yunokawa Onsen MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 11:20 PM
Hakodate Station Terminal Bus Stop No.14 MapDep. 07:05 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 12:25 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:35 PMDep. 11:40 PM
Goryokaku Park MapDep. 07:18 AMDep. 10:13 AMDep. 12:38 PMDep. 03:43 PMDep. 05:48 PMDep. 11:53 PM
Goryokaku Station MapDep. 07:30 AMDep. 10:25 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 12:05 AM
Showa Yonchoume MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 12:55 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 12:10 AM
Shin-Hakodate Hokuto Station Terminal MapDep. 07:59 AMDep. 10:54 AMDep. 01:19 PMDep. 04:24 PMDep. 06:29 PMDep. 12:34 AM
Mitsui Outlet Park Sapporo Map Arr. 03:05 PM    
Hokkaido Bus Honsha-mae Map   Arr. 08:40 PMArr. 10:45 PMArr. 05:05 AM
Tsukisamu chuo-dori 11chome Map   Arr. 08:49 PMArr. 10:54 PMArr. 05:14 AM
Toyohira post office Map   Arr. 08:55 PMArr. 11:00 PMArr. 05:20 AM
Sapporo Station (Kita 4 Jo Nishi 1 chome) MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 03:40 PMArr. 06:00 PMArr. 09:09 PMArr. 11:14 PMArr. 05:34 AM
Odouri Bus Center MapArr. 12:46 PMArr. 03:46 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 09:15 PMArr. 11:20 PMArr. 05:40 AM
Shiden Tram Susukino MapArr. 12:54 PMArr. 03:54 PMArr. 06:14 PMArr. 09:23 PMArr. 11:28 PMArr. 05:48 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Hakodate(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Hakodate(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 10/09

Fare

JPY 3,750 ~ JPY 4,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:50 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 06:10 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:20 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:28 AMDep. 09:48 AMDep. 11:28 AMDep. 01:48 PMDep. 03:48 PMDep. 05:28 PMDep. 06:48 PM
Yakumo MapArr. 11:38 AM  Arr. 04:58 PM  Arr. 09:58 PM
Mori-machi MapArr. 12:13 PM  Arr. 05:33 PM  Arr. 10:33 PM
Roadside Station Nanaironanae Map Arr. 01:56 PMArr. 03:36 PM Arr. 07:56 PMArr. 09:36 PM 
shin Hakodate hokuto eki MapArr. 12:46 PM  Arr. 06:06 PM  Arr. 11:06 PM
Nanae-cho narukawa MapArr. 12:56 PM  Arr. 06:16 PM  Arr. 11:16 PM
Kikyo MapArr. 01:10 PM  Arr. 06:30 PM  Arr. 11:30 PM
Kameda shisho-mae Map Arr. 02:13 PMArr. 03:53 PM Arr. 08:13 PMArr. 09:53 PM 
Showa 4-chome MapArr. 01:15 PM  Arr. 06:35 PM  Arr. 11:35 PM
Goryokaku (Honcho) Map Arr. 02:21 PMArr. 04:01 PM Arr. 08:21 PMArr. 10:01 PM 
Goryokaku ekimae MapArr. 01:17 PM  Arr. 06:37 PM  Arr. 11:37 PM
Hakodate ekimae terminal MapArr. 01:25 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 06:45 PMArr. 08:30 PMArr. 10:10 PMArr. 11:45 PM
Yunokawa onsen kita MapArr. 01:39 PMArr. 02:44 PMArr. 04:24 PMArr. 06:59 PMArr. 08:44 PMArr. 10:24 PMArr. 11:59 PM
Yunokawa onsen MapArr. 01:42 PMArr. 02:47 PMArr. 04:27 PMArr. 07:02 PMArr. 08:47 PMArr. 10:27 PMArr. 12:02 AM
Yunokawa onsen higashi MapArr. 01:45 PMArr. 02:50 PMArr. 04:30 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 10:30 PMArr. 12:05 AM

From:Hakodate(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Hakodate(Hokkaido)-Sapporo(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 10/09

Fare

JPY 3,750 ~ JPY 4,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yunokawa onsen higashi MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 02:20 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 05:50 PM
Yunokawa onsen MapDep. 07:02 AMDep. 08:32 AMDep. 10:02 AMDep. 12:52 PMDep. 02:22 PMDep. 03:52 PMDep. 05:52 PM
Yunokawa onsen kita MapDep. 07:05 AMDep. 08:35 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 12:55 PMDep. 02:25 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 05:55 PM
Hakodate ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:28 AMDep. 08:58 AMDep. 10:28 AMDep. 01:18 PMDep. 02:48 PMDep. 04:18 PMDep. 06:18 PM
Goryokaku ekimae MapDep. 07:36 AM  Dep. 01:26 PM  Dep. 06:26 PM
Goryokaku (Honcho) Map Dep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:40 AM Dep. 03:00 PMDep. 04:30 PM 
Showa 4-chome MapDep. 07:40 AM  Dep. 01:30 PM  Dep. 06:30 PM
Kameda shisho-mae Map Dep. 09:21 AMDep. 10:51 AM Dep. 03:11 PMDep. 04:41 PM 
Kikyo MapDep. 07:45 AM  Dep. 01:35 PM  Dep. 06:35 PM
Nanae-cho narukawa MapDep. 07:59 AM  Dep. 01:49 PM  Dep. 06:49 PM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki MapDep. 08:09 AM  Dep. 01:59 PM  Dep. 06:59 PM
Roadside Station Nanaironanae Map Dep. 09:39 AMDep. 11:09 AM Dep. 03:29 PMDep. 04:59 PM 
Mori-machi MapDep. 08:42 AM  Dep. 02:32 PM  Dep. 07:32 PM
Yakumo MapDep. 09:17 AM  Dep. 03:07 PM  Dep. 08:07 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapArr. 12:27 PMArr. 01:47 PMArr. 03:17 PMArr. 06:17 PMArr. 07:37 PMArr. 09:07 PMArr. 11:17 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 01:00 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 03:50 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 08:10 PMArr. 09:40 PMArr. 11:50 PM
Links