Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Shima Onsen(Gunma) |Highway Bus
Tokyo-Shima Onsen Line

Tokyo(Tokyo)-Shima Onsen(Gunma)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This line connects Tokyo with the Shima Onsen area. 東京と四万温泉エリアを結ぶバスです

Bookable Days of Operation

01/27 ~ 02/25

Fare

JPY 2,050 ~ JPY 3,150

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinonomeshako MapDep. 08:25 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 08:45 AM
Tokyo Station (Yaesu Ave) MapDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 09:40 AM
Kawagoe Station West Exit MapDep. 11:00 AM
Shibukawa Station MapArr. 11:25 AMArr. 01:20 PMArr. 12:30 PM
Onogami Onsen MapArr. 11:51 AMArr. 01:46 PM
Nakanojo-eki Iriguchi MapArr. 12:03 PMArr. 01:58 PM
Sawatari Onsen Iriguchi MapArr. 12:13 PMArr. 02:08 PM
Ikaho Green Bokujo MapArr. 12:45 PM
Ikaho Onsen MapArr. 12:50 PM
Ikaho Onsen Bus Terminal MapArr. 12:51 PM
Ikaho Ishidangaiguchi MapArr. 12:55 PM
Onsenguchi MapArr. 12:25 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 01:55 PM
Yamaguchi MapArr. 12:26 PMArr. 02:21 PMArr. 01:56 PM
Tsukimibashi MapArr. 12:27 PMArr. 02:22 PMArr. 01:57 PM
Shima Onsen MapArr. 12:30 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 02:00 PM

From:Shima Onsen(Gunma) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Tokyo-Shima Onsen Line

Shima Onsen(Gunma)-Tokyo(Tokyo)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This line connects Tokyo with the Shima Onsen area. 東京と四万温泉エリアを結ぶバスです

Bookable Days of Operation

01/27 ~ 02/25

Fare

JPY 2,050 ~ JPY 3,150

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shima Onsen MapDep. 01:45 PMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 12:30 PM
Tsukimibashi MapDep. 01:46 PMDep. 10:46 AMDep. 12:31 PM
Yamaguchi MapDep. 01:47 PMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 12:32 PM
Onsenguchi MapDep. 01:48 PMDep. 10:48 AMDep. 12:33 PM
Ikaho Ishidangaiguchi MapDep. 01:30 PM
Ikaho Onsen MapDep. 01:35 PM
Ikaho Onsen Bus Terminal MapDep. 01:36 PM
Ikaho Green Bokujo MapDep. 01:40 PM
Sawatari Onsen Iriguchi MapDep. 02:00 PMDep. 11:00 AM
Nakanojo-eki Iriguchi MapDep. 02:10 PMDep. 11:10 AM
Onogami Onsen MapDep. 02:22 PMDep. 11:22 AM
Shibukawa Station MapDep. 02:48 PMDep. 11:48 AMDep. 01:55 PM
Kawagoe Station West Exit MapArr. 03:45 PM
Tokyo Station (Yaesu Ave) MapArr. 05:30 PMArr. 02:45 PMArr. 05:05 PM
Shinonomeshako MapArr. 05:45 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 05:35 PM
Links