Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Shima Onsen(Gunma) |Highway Bus
Tokyo-Shima Onsen Line

Tokyo(Tokyo)-Shima Onsen(Gunma)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This line connects Tokyo with the Shima Onsen area. 東京と四万温泉エリアを結ぶバスです

Bookable Days of Operation

09/28 ~ 10/27

Fare

JPY 2,350 ~ JPY 3,150

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinonomeshako MapDep. 08:25 AM
Tokyo Station (Yaesu Ave) MapDep. 09:00 AM
Shibukawa Station MapArr. 11:25 AM
Onogami Onsen MapArr. 11:51 AM
Nakanojo-eki Iriguchi MapArr. 12:03 PM
Sawatari Onsen Iriguchi MapArr. 12:13 PM
Onsenguchi MapArr. 12:25 PM
Yamaguchi MapArr. 12:26 PM
Tsukimibashi MapArr. 12:27 PM
Shima Onsen MapArr. 12:30 PM

From:Shima Onsen(Gunma) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Tokyo-Shima Onsen Line

Shima Onsen(Gunma)-Tokyo(Tokyo)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This line connects Tokyo with the Shima Onsen area. 東京と四万温泉エリアを結ぶバスです

Bookable Days of Operation

09/28 ~ 10/27

Fare

JPY 2,350 ~ JPY 3,150

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shima Onsen MapDep. 01:45 PM
Tsukimibashi MapDep. 01:46 PM
Yamaguchi MapDep. 01:47 PM
Onsenguchi MapDep. 01:48 PM
Sawatari Onsen Iriguchi MapDep. 02:00 PM
Nakanojo-eki Iriguchi MapDep. 02:10 PM
Onogami Onsen MapDep. 02:22 PM
Shibukawa Station MapDep. 02:48 PM
Tokyo Station (Yaesu Ave) MapArr. 05:30 PM
Shinonomeshako MapArr. 05:45 PM
Links