Search result 6 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Nabari/Iga/Ueno/Yokkaichi,Mie To:Yokohama/Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Iga Omiya Liner

Nabari/Iga/Ueno/Yokkaichi,Mie-Yokohama/SaitamaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
This is the intercity express bus service that connects Nabari, Iga& Yokkaichi(Mie) with Yokohama& Omiya(Saitama).
Sightseeing spots
Iga Ninjya Museum, Ueno Castles, Danjiri Museum& Basho Memorials

Bookable Days of Operation

09/01 ~ 10/04

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 11,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nabari shiyakusho-mae MapDep. 09:25 PM
Kintetsu-Nabari Sta. MapDep. 09:40 PM
Kikyogaoka Sta. North Exit MapDep. 09:50 PM
Iga Office MapDep. 10:00 PM
Sanko Ueno shako MapDep. 10:15 PM
Uenoshi Sta. MapDep. 10:25 PM
Midai-Interchange Mori Seiki-mae MapDep. 10:40 PM
Seki Bus center MapDep. 11:08 PM
Kintetsu-Yokkaichi Sta. South Bus stop No.5 MapDep. 11:58 PM
Yokohama city Air Terminal( YCAT) MapArr. 04:59 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 05:59 AM
Omiya Station West Exit MapArr. 06:39 AM
Omiya Office MapArr. 06:49 AM

From:Saitama/Yokohama To:Yokkaichi/Ueno/Iga/Nabari,Mie |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Iga Omiya Liner

Saitama/Yokohama-Yokkaichi/Ueno/Iga/Nabari,MieHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
This is the intercity express bus service that connects Nabari, Iga& Yokkaichi(Mie) with Yokohama& Omiya(Saitama).
Sightseeing spots
Iga Ninjya Museum, Ueno Castles, Danjiri Museum& Basho Memorials

Bookable Days of Operation

09/01 ~ 10/04

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 11,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Office MapDep. 09:30 PM
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 09:40 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 10:20 PM
Yokohama city Air Terminal( YCAT) MapDep. 11:25 PM
Kintetsu-Yokkaichi Sta. South Bus stop No.5 MapArr. 04:41 AM
Seki Bus center MapArr. 05:31 AM
Midai-Interchange Mori Seiki-mae MapArr. 05:59 AM
Uenoshi Sta. MapArr. 06:14 AM
Sanko Ueno shako MapArr. 06:19 AM
Iga Office MapArr. 06:34 AM
Kikyogaoka Sta. North Exit MapArr. 06:41 AM
Kintetsu-Nabari Sta. MapArr. 06:50 AM
Nabari shiyakusho-mae MapArr. 06:55 AM

From:Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Yokkaichi/Tsu/Ise,Mie |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama-Yokkaichi/Tsu/Ise,MieHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

09/01 ~ 10/04

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 12,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Office MapDep. 08:15 PMDep. 09:05 PM
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 08:25 PMDep. 09:15 PM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:45 PMDep. 09:35 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 09:20 PMDep. 10:10 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:50 PM
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) MapDep. 10:45 PM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) MapDep. 11:45 PM
Kuwana Station MapArr. 04:05 AMArr. 04:40 AM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi MapArr. 04:35 AMArr. 05:10 AM
Sanco Suzuka MapArr. 05:00 AMArr. 05:35 AM
Shiroko Station West Exit MapArr. 05:10 AMArr. 05:45 AM
Tsu Station MapArr. 05:35 AMArr. 06:10 AM
Miekaikan MapArr. 05:45 AMArr. 06:20 AM
Matsusaka Station MapArr. 06:15 AMArr. 06:50 AM
Iseshi Station MapArr. 06:55 AMArr. 07:30 AM
Sanko-Ise MapArr. 07:05 AMArr. 07:40 AM
Futamigaura-Omotesando MapArr. 07:20 AMArr. 07:55 AM
Toba Bus Center MapArr. 07:35 AMArr. 08:10 AM
Isobe Bus Center MapArr. 08:05 AM 

From:Ise/Tsu/Yokkaichi,Mie To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Ise/Tsu/Yokkaichi,Mie-Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,SaitamaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

09/01 ~ 10/04

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 12,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Isobe Bus Center MapDep. 07:40 PM 
Toba Bus Center MapDep. 08:10 PMDep. 09:20 PM
Futamigaura-Omotesando MapDep. 08:25 PMDep. 09:35 PM
Sanko-Ise MapDep. 08:40 PMDep. 09:50 PM
Iseshi Station MapDep. 08:50 PMDep. 10:00 PM
Matsusaka Station MapDep. 09:30 PMDep. 10:40 PM
Miekaikan MapDep. 10:00 PMDep. 11:10 PM
Tsu Station MapDep. 10:10 PMDep. 11:20 PM
Shiroko Station West Exit MapDep. 10:35 PMDep. 11:45 PM
Sanco Suzuka MapDep. 10:45 PMDep. 11:55 PM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi MapDep. 11:15 PMDep. 12:25 AM
Kuwana Station MapDep. 11:45 PMDep. 12:55 AM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) MapArr. 05:50 AM
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) MapArr. 05:00 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:50 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 06:15 AMArr. 07:06 AM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:50 AMArr. 07:41 AM
Omiya Station West Exit MapArr. 07:05 AMArr. 07:56 AM
Omiya Office MapArr. 07:15 AMArr. 08:06 AM

From:Omiya/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Kumano/Shingu/Nanki Katsuura,Wakayama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Katsuura Line

Omiya/Tokyo/Yokohama-Kumano/Shingu/Nanki Katsuura,WakayamaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku and YCAT( Yokohama Sta.) with Kumamo and Katsuura Onsen in Wakayama.
Sightseeing spots
Takihara-gu Shrine, Shishiiwa Lion Rock, Onigajo Demon's Castle, Ukijima-no-mori Forest, Hananoiwaya-jinja Shrine, Shingu Castle Ruins, Shichiri Mihama Beach& Asuka-jinja Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

09/01 ~ 09/04

Fare

JPY 7,900 ~ JPY 12,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Office MapDep. 08:25 PM
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 08:35 PM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:55 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 09:30 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 10:05 PM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) MapDep. 11:05 PM
Tochihara MapArr. 04:55 AM
Odaicho MapArr. 05:10 AM
Takiharaguu MapArr. 05:15 AM
Kisei Ouchiyama Interchange MapArr. 05:31 AM
Kihokucho Kii-Nagashima MapArr. 05:47 AM
Miyama Bus Center MapArr. 06:07 AM
Owase-shi MapArr. 06:24 AM
Kumanoshi Station MapArr. 06:53 AM
Sanco Nanki MapArr. 07:00 AM
Shichirimihama MapArr. 07:15 AM
Sanko Shingu Station MapArr. 07:35 AM
Katsuura Onsen MapArr. 08:05 AM

From:Nanki Katsuura/Shingu/Kumano,Wakayama To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Katsuura Line

Nanki Katsuura/Shingu/Kumano,Wakayama-Yokohama/Tokyo/OmiyaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku and YCAT( Yokohama Sta.) with Kumamo and Katsuura Onsen in Wakayama.
Sightseeing spots
Takihara-gu Shrine, Shishiiwa Lion Rock, Onigajo Demon's Castle, Ukijima-no-mori Forest, Hananoiwaya-jinja Shrine, Shingu Castle Ruins, Shichiri Mihama Beach& Asuka-jinja Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

09/01 ~ 09/04

Fare

JPY 7,900 ~ JPY 12,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Katsuura Onsen MapDep. 07:55 PM
Sanko Shingu Station MapDep. 08:25 PM
Shichirimihama MapDep. 08:45 PM
Sanco Nanki MapDep. 09:00 PM
Kumanoshi Station MapDep. 09:07 PM
Owase-shi MapDep. 09:36 PM
Miyama Bus Center MapDep. 09:53 PM
Kihokucho Kii-Nagashima MapDep. 10:14 PM
Kisei Ouchiyama Interchange MapDep. 10:30 PM
Takiharaguu MapDep. 10:46 PM
Odaicho MapDep. 10:51 PM
Tochihara MapDep. 11:11 PM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) MapArr. 04:58 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:55 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 06:20 AM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:55 AM
Omiya Station West Exit MapArr. 07:10 AM
Omiya Office MapArr. 07:20 AM
Links