Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Yokkaichi/Tsu/Ise,Mie |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama-Yokkaichi/Tsu/Ise,MieHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

12/01 ~ 12/27

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 11,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Office MapDep. 08:15 PM
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 08:25 PM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:45 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 09:20 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:50 PM
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) MapDep. 10:45 PM
Kuwana Station MapArr. 04:05 AM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi MapArr. 04:35 AM
Sanco Suzuka MapArr. 05:00 AM
Shiroko Station West Exit MapArr. 05:10 AM
Tsu Station MapArr. 05:35 AM
Miekaikan MapArr. 05:45 AM
Matsusaka Station MapArr. 06:15 AM
Iseshi Station MapArr. 06:55 AM
Sanko-Ise MapArr. 07:05 AM
Futamigaura-Omotesando MapArr. 07:20 AM
Toba Bus Center MapArr. 07:35 AM
Isobe Bus Center MapArr. 08:05 AM

From:Ise/Tsu/Yokkaichi,Mie To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Ise/Tsu/Yokkaichi,Mie-Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,SaitamaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

12/01 ~ 12/27

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 11,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Isobe Bus Center MapDep. 07:40 PM
Toba Bus Center MapDep. 08:10 PM
Futamigaura-Omotesando MapDep. 08:25 PM
Sanko-Ise MapDep. 08:40 PM
Iseshi Station MapDep. 08:50 PM
Matsusaka Station MapDep. 09:30 PM
Miekaikan MapDep. 10:00 PM
Tsu Station MapDep. 10:10 PM
Shiroko Station West Exit MapDep. 10:35 PM
Sanco Suzuka MapDep. 10:45 PM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi MapDep. 11:15 PM
Kuwana Station MapDep. 11:45 PM
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) MapArr. 05:00 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:50 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 06:15 AM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:50 AM
Omiya Station West Exit MapArr. 07:05 AM
Omiya Office MapArr. 07:15 AM

From:Nabari/Iga/Ueno/Yokkaichi,Mie To:Yokohama/Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Iga Omiya Liner

Nabari/Iga/Ueno/Yokkaichi,Mie-Yokohama/SaitamaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
This is the intercity express bus service that connects Nabari, Iga& Yokkaichi(Mie) with Yokohama& Omiya(Saitama).
Sightseeing spots
Iga Ninjya Museum, Ueno Castles, Danjiri Museum& Basho Memorials

Bookable Days of Operation

12/01 ~ 12/27

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 10,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nabari shiyakusho-mae MapDep. 09:25 PM
Kintetsu-Nabari Sta. MapDep. 09:40 PM
Kikyogaoka Sta. North Exit MapDep. 09:50 PM
Iga Office MapDep. 10:00 PM
Sanko Ueno shako MapDep. 10:15 PM
Uenoshi Sta. MapDep. 10:25 PM
Midai-Interchange Mori Seiki-mae MapDep. 10:40 PM
Seki Bus center MapDep. 11:08 PM
Kintetsu-Yokkaichi Sta. South Bus stop No.5 MapDep. 11:58 PM
Yokohama city Air Terminal( YCAT) MapArr. 04:59 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 05:59 AM
Omiya Station West Exit MapArr. 06:39 AM
Omiya Office MapArr. 06:49 AM

From:Saitama/Yokohama To:Yokkaichi/Ueno/Iga/Nabari,Mie |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Iga Omiya Liner

Saitama/Yokohama-Yokkaichi/Ueno/Iga/Nabari,MieHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
This is the intercity express bus service that connects Nabari, Iga& Yokkaichi(Mie) with Yokohama& Omiya(Saitama).
Sightseeing spots
Iga Ninjya Museum, Ueno Castles, Danjiri Museum& Basho Memorials

Bookable Days of Operation

12/01 ~ 12/27

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 10,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Office MapDep. 09:30 PM
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 09:40 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 10:20 PM
Yokohama city Air Terminal( YCAT) MapDep. 11:25 PM
Kintetsu-Yokkaichi Sta. South Bus stop No.5 MapArr. 04:41 AM
Seki Bus center MapArr. 05:31 AM
Midai-Interchange Mori Seiki-mae MapArr. 05:59 AM
Uenoshi Sta. MapArr. 06:14 AM
Sanko Ueno shako MapArr. 06:19 AM
Iga Office MapArr. 06:34 AM
Kikyogaoka Sta. North Exit MapArr. 06:41 AM
Kintetsu-Nabari Sta. MapArr. 06:50 AM
Nabari shiyakusho-mae MapArr. 06:55 AM
Links