Highway Bus/ Night Bus to/from Tokyo and Mie| Japan Bus Online
Search result 6 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Yokkaichi/Tsu/Ise,Mie |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Reservation opening dates.

10/16 ~ 12/16

Fare

JPY 5,700 ~ JPY 12,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Office Map08:30 PM09:50 PM
Omiya Station West Exit Map08:40 PM10:00 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map09:20 PM10:40 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map09:50 PM
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) Map10:45 PM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) Map11:45 PM
Kuwana Station Map04:05 AM04:40 AM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi Map04:35 AM05:10 AM
Sanco Suzuka Map05:00 AM05:35 AM
Shiroko Station West Exit Map05:10 AM05:45 AM
Tsu Station Map05:35 AM06:10 AM
Miekaikan Map05:45 AM06:20 AM
Matsusaka Station Map06:15 AM06:50 AM
Iseshi Station Map06:55 AM07:30 AM
Futamigaura-Omotesando Map07:10 AM07:45 AM
Toba Bus Center Map07:25 AM08:00 AM

From:Ise/Tsu/Yokkaichi,Mie To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Reservation opening dates.

10/17 ~ 12/16

Fare

JPY 5,700 ~ JPY 12,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Toba Bus Center Map08:20 PM09:30 PM
Futamigaura-Omotesando Map08:35 PM09:45 PM
Iseshi Station Map08:50 PM10:00 PM
Matsusaka Station Map09:30 PM10:40 PM
Miekaikan Map10:00 PM11:10 PM
Tsu Station Map10:10 PM11:20 PM
Shiroko Station West Exit Map10:35 PM11:45 PM
Sanco Suzuka Map10:45 PM11:55 PM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi Map11:15 PM12:25 AM
Kuwana Station Map11:45 PM12:55 AM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) Map05:50 AM
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) Map05:00 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map05:50 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map06:15 AM06:50 AM
Omiya Station West Exit Map06:55 AM07:30 AM
Omiya Office Map07:05 AM07:40 AM

From:Omiya/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Kumano/Shingu/Nanki Katsuura,Wakayama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Katsuura Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku and YCAT( Yokohama Sta.) with Kumamo and Katsuura Onsen in Wakayama.
Sightseeing spots
Takihara-gu Shrine, Shishiiwa Lion Rock, Onigajo Demon's Castle, Ukijima-no-mori Forest, Hananoiwaya-jinja Shrine, Shingu Castle Ruins, Shichiri Mihama Beach& Asuka-jinja Shrine

Reservation opening dates.

10/16 ~ 11/16

Fare

JPY 7,700 ~ JPY 12,050

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Office Map08:40 PM
Omiya Station West Exit Map08:50 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map09:30 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map10:05 PM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) Map11:05 PM
Tochihara Map04:55 AM
Odaicho Map05:10 AM
Takiharaguu Map05:15 AM
Kisei Ouchiyama Interchange Map05:31 AM
Kihokucho Kii-Nagashima Map05:47 AM
Miyama Bus Center Map06:07 AM
Owase-shi Map06:24 AM
Kumanoshi Station Map06:53 AM
Sanco Nanki Map07:00 AM
Shichirimihama Map07:15 AM
Sanko Shingu Station Map07:35 AM
Katsuura Onsen Map08:05 AM

From:Nanki Katsuura/Shingu/Kumano,Wakayama To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Katsuura Line