Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Omiya/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Kumano/Shingu/Nanki Katsuura,Wakayama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Katsuura Line

Omiya/Tokyo/Yokohama-Kumano/Shingu/Nanki Katsuura,WakayamaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku and YCAT( Yokohama Sta.) with Kumamo and Katsuura Onsen in Wakayama.
Sightseeing spots
Takihara-gu Shrine, Shishiiwa Lion Rock, Onigajo Demon's Castle, Ukijima-no-mori Forest, Hananoiwaya-jinja Shrine, Shingu Castle Ruins, Shichiri Mihama Beach& Asuka-jinja Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

05/25 ~ 06/24

Fare

JPY 7,900 ~ JPY 12,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Seibu Bus Omiya Office MapDep. 20:25
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 20:35
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapDep. 20:55
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 21:30
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 22:05
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) MapDep. 23:05
VISON MapArr. 04:52
Tochihara MapArr. 05:02
Odaicho MapArr. 05:17
Takiharagu MapArr. 05:22
Kisei Ouchiyama Interchange MapArr. 05:38
Kihokucho Kii-Nagashima MapArr. 05:54
Miyama Bus Center MapArr. 06:19
Owase-shi MapArr. 06:31
Kumanoshi Station MapArr. 07:00
Sanco Nanki MapArr. 07:07
Shichirimihama MapArr. 07:22
Sanko Shingu Station MapArr. 07:42
Katsuura Onsen MapArr. 08:12

From:Nanki Katsuura/Shingu/Kumano,Wakayama To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Katsuura Line

Nanki Katsuura/Shingu/Kumano,Wakayama-Yokohama/Tokyo/OmiyaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku and YCAT( Yokohama Sta.) with Kumamo and Katsuura Onsen in Wakayama.
Sightseeing spots
Takihara-gu Shrine, Shishiiwa Lion Rock, Onigajo Demon's Castle, Ukijima-no-mori Forest, Hananoiwaya-jinja Shrine, Shingu Castle Ruins, Shichiri Mihama Beach& Asuka-jinja Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

05/25 ~ 06/24

Fare

JPY 7,900 ~ JPY 12,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Katsuura Onsen MapDep. 19:43
Sanko Shingu Station MapDep. 20:13
Shichirimihama MapDep. 20:33
Sanco Nanki MapDep. 20:48
Kumanoshi Station MapDep. 20:55
Owase-shi MapDep. 21:24
Miyama Bus Center MapDep. 21:41
Kihokucho Kii-Nagashima MapDep. 22:02
Kisei Ouchiyama Interchange MapDep. 22:18
Takiharagu MapDep. 22:34
Odaicho MapDep. 22:39
Tochihara MapDep. 22:59
VISON MapDep. 23:06
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) MapArr. 04:58
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:55
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 06:20
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:55
Omiya Station West Exit MapArr. 07:10
Seibu Bus Omiya Office MapArr. 07:20

From:Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Yokkaichi/Tsu/Ise,Mie |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama-Yokkaichi/Tsu/Ise,MieHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

05/25 ~ 06/24

Fare

JPY 6,400 ~ JPY 11,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Seibu Bus Omiya Office MapDep. 20:15
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 20:25
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapDep. 20:45
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 21:20
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 21:50
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) MapDep. 22:45
Kuwana Station MapArr. 04:05
Ikuwa shako MapArr. 04:45
Kintetsu Yokkaichi Station MapArr. 04:55
Sanco Suzuka MapArr. 05:20
Shiroko Station West Exit (Bus Stop No.2) MapArr. 05:30
Tsu Station(East Exit Bus Stop No.3) MapArr. 05:55
Miekaikan MapArr. 06:05
Matsusaka Station(South Exit Bus Stop No.2) MapArr. 06:35
Iseshi Station(Bus Stop No.4) MapArr. 07:15
Sanko-Ise MapArr. 07:25
Futamigaura-Omotesando MapArr. 07:40
Toba Bus Center MapArr. 07:55
Isobe Bus Center MapArr. 08:25

From:Ise/Tsu/Yokkaichi,Mie To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Ise/Tsu/Yokkaichi,Mie-Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,SaitamaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

05/25 ~ 06/24

Fare

JPY 6,400 ~ JPY 11,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Isobe Bus Center MapDep. 19:20
Toba Bus Center MapDep. 19:50
Futamigaura-Omotesando MapDep. 20:05
Sanko-Ise MapDep. 20:20
Iseshi Station(Bus Stop No.4) MapDep. 20:30
Matsusaka Station(South Exit Bus Stop No.2) MapDep. 21:10
Miekaikan MapDep. 21:40
Tsu Station(East Exit Bus Stop No.3) MapDep. 21:50
Shiroko Station West Exit (Bus Stop No.2) MapDep. 22:15
Sanco Suzuka MapDep. 22:25
Kintetsu Yokkaichi Station MapDep. 22:55
Ikuwa shako MapDep. 23:05
Kuwana Station MapDep. 23:45
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) MapArr. 05:00
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:50
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 06:15
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:50
Omiya Station West Exit MapArr. 07:05
Seibu Bus Omiya Office MapArr. 07:15
Links