Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Omiya/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Kumano/Shingu/Nanki Katsuura,Wakayama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Katsuura Line

Omiya/Tokyo/Yokohama-Kumano/Shingu/Nanki Katsuura,WakayamaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku and YCAT( Yokohama Sta.) with Kumamo and Katsuura Onsen in Wakayama.
Sightseeing spots
Takihara-gu Shrine, Shishiiwa Lion Rock, Onigajo Demon's Castle, Ukijima-no-mori Forest, Hananoiwaya-jinja Shrine, Shingu Castle Ruins, Shichiri Mihama Beach& Asuka-jinja Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

11/27 ~ 12/27

Fare

JPY 7,900 ~ JPY 13,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Office MapDep. 08:25 PM
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 08:35 PM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:55 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 09:30 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 10:05 PM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) MapDep. 11:05 PM
VISON MapArr. 04:52 AM
Tochihara MapArr. 05:02 AM
Odaicho MapArr. 05:17 AM
Takiharagu MapArr. 05:22 AM
Kisei Ouchiyama Interchange MapArr. 05:38 AM
Kihokucho Kii-Nagashima MapArr. 05:54 AM
Miyama Bus Center MapArr. 06:19 AM
Owase-shi MapArr. 06:31 AM
Kumanoshi Station MapArr. 07:00 AM
Sanco Nanki MapArr. 07:07 AM
Shichirimihama MapArr. 07:22 AM
Sanko Shingu Station MapArr. 07:42 AM
Katsuura Onsen MapArr. 08:12 AM

From:Nanki Katsuura/Shingu/Kumano,Wakayama To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Katsuura Line

Nanki Katsuura/Shingu/Kumano,Wakayama-Yokohama/Tokyo/OmiyaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku and YCAT( Yokohama Sta.) with Kumamo and Katsuura Onsen in Wakayama.
Sightseeing spots
Takihara-gu Shrine, Shishiiwa Lion Rock, Onigajo Demon's Castle, Ukijima-no-mori Forest, Hananoiwaya-jinja Shrine, Shingu Castle Ruins, Shichiri Mihama Beach& Asuka-jinja Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

11/27 ~ 12/27

Fare

JPY 7,900 ~ JPY 13,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Katsuura Onsen MapDep. 07:43 PM
Sanko Shingu Station MapDep. 08:13 PM
Shichirimihama MapDep. 08:33 PM
Sanco Nanki MapDep. 08:48 PM
Kumanoshi Station MapDep. 08:55 PM
Owase-shi MapDep. 09:24 PM
Miyama Bus Center MapDep. 09:41 PM
Kihokucho Kii-Nagashima MapDep. 10:02 PM
Kisei Ouchiyama Interchange MapDep. 10:18 PM
Takiharagu MapDep. 10:34 PM
Odaicho MapDep. 10:39 PM
Tochihara MapDep. 10:59 PM
VISON MapDep. 11:06 PM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) MapArr. 04:58 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:55 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 06:20 AM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:55 AM
Omiya Station West Exit MapArr. 07:10 AM
Omiya Office MapArr. 07:20 AM

From:Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Yokkaichi/Tsu/Ise,Mie |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama-Yokkaichi/Tsu/Ise,MieHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

11/27 ~ 12/27

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 11,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Office MapDep. 08:15 PM
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 08:25 PM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:45 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 09:20 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:50 PM
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) MapDep. 10:45 PM
Kuwana Station MapArr. 04:05 AM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi MapArr. 04:35 AM
Sanco Suzuka MapArr. 05:00 AM
Shiroko Station West Exit MapArr. 05:10 AM
Tsu Station MapArr. 05:35 AM
Miekaikan MapArr. 05:45 AM
Matsusaka Station MapArr. 06:15 AM
Iseshi Station MapArr. 06:55 AM
Sanko-Ise MapArr. 07:05 AM
Futamigaura-Omotesando MapArr. 07:20 AM
Toba Bus Center MapArr. 07:35 AM
Isobe Bus Center MapArr. 08:05 AM

From:Ise/Tsu/Yokkaichi,Mie To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Ise/Tsu/Yokkaichi,Mie-Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,SaitamaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

11/27 ~ 12/27

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 11,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Isobe Bus Center MapDep. 07:40 PM
Toba Bus Center MapDep. 08:10 PM
Futamigaura-Omotesando MapDep. 08:25 PM
Sanko-Ise MapDep. 08:40 PM
Iseshi Station MapDep. 08:50 PM
Matsusaka Station MapDep. 09:30 PM
Miekaikan MapDep. 10:00 PM
Tsu Station MapDep. 10:10 PM
Shiroko Station West Exit MapDep. 10:35 PM
Sanco Suzuka MapDep. 10:45 PM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi MapDep. 11:15 PM
Kuwana Station MapDep. 11:45 PM
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) MapArr. 05:00 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:50 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 06:15 AM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:50 AM
Omiya Station West Exit MapArr. 07:05 AM
Omiya Office MapArr. 07:15 AM
Links
Ads