Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Oze Tokura(Gunma) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Oze Line

Shinjuku(Tokyo)-Oze Tokura(Gunma)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This line connect Shinjuku station with Oze National Park. 新宿駅と尾瀬国立公園を結ぶバスです

Bookable Days of Operation

09/29 ~ 10/17

Fare

JPY 2,800 ~ JPY 4,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:35 AMDep. 07:15 AMDep. 10:00 PM
Nerima Station MapDep. 07:05 AMDep. 07:45 AMDep. 10:30 PM
Kawagoe Station West Exit MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 11:35 PM
Numata Interchange MapArr. 09:55 AMArr. 10:10 AMArr. 02:30 AM
Fukiware Falls MapArr. 10:27 AMArr. 10:42 AMArr. 03:02 AM
Hanasaku Iriguchi MapArr. 10:30 AMArr. 10:45 AMArr. 03:05 AM
Kamata MapArr. 10:40 AMArr. 10:55 AMArr. 03:15 AM
Tsuchiide Onsen MapArr. 10:50 AMArr. 11:05 AMArr. 03:25 AM
Oze Tokura MapArr. 10:55 AMArr. 11:10 AMArr. 03:30 AM
Oshimizu MapArr. 11:15 AMArr. 11:30 AMArr. 03:50 AM

From:Oze Tokura(Gunma) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Oze Line

Oze Tokura(Gunma)-Shinjuku(Tokyo)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This line connect Shinjuku station with Oze National Park. 新宿駅と尾瀬国立公園を結ぶバスです

Bookable Days of Operation

09/29 ~ 10/17

Fare

JPY 2,800 ~ JPY 4,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Oshimizu MapDep. 01:10 PM Dep. 03:10 PM
Oze Tokura MapDep. 01:30 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PM
Tsuchiide Onsen MapDep. 01:35 PMDep. 02:35 PMDep. 03:35 PM
Kamata MapDep. 01:45 PMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 03:45 PM
Hanasaku Iriguchi MapDep. 01:55 PMDep. 02:55 PMDep. 03:55 PM
Fukiware Falls MapDep. 01:58 PMDep. 02:58 PMDep. 03:58 PM
Numata Interchange MapDep. 02:20 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 04:20 PM
Kawagoe Matoba MapArr. 04:05 PMArr. 05:05 PMArr. 06:05 PM
Kawagoe Station West Exit MapArr. 04:20 PMArr. 05:20 PM
Nerima Station MapArr. 05:15 PMArr. 06:15 PMArr. 07:00 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:45 PMArr. 06:45 PMArr. 07:30 PM
Links